Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    April 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
BRAITHWAITE Alice (1774)   MAYLETT Thomas (1804)   Naomi (1692)   Mrs (1895)   MAYLETT Leonard Edward H (1993)   CHATELLERAULT Eleanor de (1130)   ENGLAND William of (1156)   FRANCE Liegard of ( 930)   PLANTAGENET William (1156)   ANCHIER Anscarius ( 891)   SAINT PAUL Hughes IV de (1202)   GRUFFYDD Rhys (1137)   Eleanor (1297)   MAUDUIT William (1257)   AP TEWDWR Rhys (1093)   AP RHYS Gruffydd (1137)   ASHTON Joan (1443)   HOHENSTAUFEN Konstanze von (1307)   MAYLETT Louisa (1889)   WILLIAMS John A. (1842)   LOCKWOOD Henry Robinson (1872)   BEAUCHAMP Maud (Matilda) de (1273)   WILSON Anna (1896)   BRAITHWAITE Rowland (1846)   PLANTAGENET Hamelin (1202)   THOUARS Geoffroi de (1043)   SCROPE Richard (1485)   HENRY Frederick Thomas (1910)   HESS George Andrew (2009)   WESTENSKOW Ines Faye (1984)   GASS Arland Mercer (1964)   AYRTON Susannah (1836)   DURBIN Harry Plowman (1944)   WHITEAR Lizzie Drucilla (1981)   ROBB Marian Jean (1976)   AYRES Walter H. (1964)   CAMPBELL Grace J. (1982)   MAYLETT John (1979)   STREET Anna (1726)   DARLING Vietta May (1976)   READER Shirley (1908)   PETERSON Shirley Marie (1978)   DYE Thelma Elizabeth (1994)   DOWN Glenn Thomas (1986)   MALMROSE Helen Geneva (1994)   HOOPER Leigh (1979)   SONDRUP Hortense Jessie (1987)   FREEMAN Joseph (1979)   GEORGE Richard Holmes Palmer (1984)   PICKERING Kendrick Clifton (1987)   KANYID Lillian (1987)   BROUGHTON Arthur J . (1987)   HAMMER Beatrice (1992)   KARTCHNER Doris (1997)   MONTFORT Judson (1975)   TURPIN Vera Mabel (1988)   FARNUM Patty (1845)   COUNCILMAN Ethel (1958)   PEARSALL Abigail (1904)   MILLER Lora Luella (1874)   LIGHTHALL Edward (1865)   DRAPER Helen Irene (1979)   MOORE Merrill L (1983)   WESTLEY Edward John (1977)   MEACHAM Bertha Imogene (1979)   BARLOW Adell (1987)   PFLUKE Edward Williams (1976)   SHIMER Edward Homer (2000)   BACHELOR Norman Carpenter (1987)   KILPATRICK John Joseph (1986)   ROSE Hazel Alice (1935)   ROBINSON Edith Bernice (1978)   DRAPER Thelma E (1977)   CORRIGAN Kevin (1995)   MCFARLAND Geneva Alberta (1986)   MILDENHALL J Rodd (1990)   Clara M (1981)   MAYLETT Glen Thomas (1970)   MAYLETT Gwendoline Hilda (1992)   OSBORNE Joyce Rita (2000)   FAIRBANKS Clarissa Clara (1850)   PLIMPTON Mary (1876)   FAIRBANKS Harriet (1817)   BATTLES Joseph (1922)   DRAY Robert (1867)   MORRIS Joshua (1854)   HENDERSON Seth O'Brien (1875)   VOSE Carl Elton (1952)   HALL Edith Vera (1991)   GOLDTRAP Martha Ann (1938)   COLBY Ethelyn May (1982)   SMILEY Reuel Franklin (1964)   MOORHEAD Rosina Eliza (1964)   ORMSBY Sarah Jane (1964)   STANBROUGH Nathanial (1846)   CROOKE Herbert Miller (1986)   TROW Ida (1856)   BRIGHAM Helen Adelia (1963)   JOHNSTON Hulda (1880)   ROBERTSON Ray W (1968)   PRATT Henry Nickerson (1980)   GARDNER Louis Everett (1972)   CUNNINGHAM Lillian (1985)   DONKLE Clara Verla (1973)   MCKEEN Winifred Isabel (1981)   WELLMAN Ralph A. (1972)   DEYETTE Walter Merton (1972)   MITTEN Violet (1982)   WILHITE Lundy Ethel (1969)   VARNER Nolen Clifford (1974)   YOUNG Mary Alice (1983)   BAILIFF Marcus E. (1969)   NEWKIRK Jesse Benjamin (1967)   DEAN Birdie E (1980)   ECHOLS Lena Josephine ( twin... (1990)   MORRIS Alvoid William (1978)   RHODES Hulda (1917)   LAHEY Francis Wellington (1965)   HARKNESS Manley (1975)   MCGIVERAN Benjamin Streeter (1972)   HOFFMAN Philip L (1976)   ROSCOE Sabra Ellen (1909)   FELLOWS Marguerite L (1992)   LENZ Jennie (1964)   JENNINGS Ernest Ralph (1955)   MITCHELL Nellie Bly (1971)   LERNER Percel E. (1983)   SALVARANI Louis Guido (1951)   MORGAN Cyrus Melvin (1985)   PARKER Mildred Irene (1984)   YANAWAY Ruth Velma (1929)   RIGSBEE Judith Leah (1979)   THOMAS Charles WILLIAM (1975)   BATT leah (1963)   CHASTAIN Robert Lee (2009)   SUMNER Wiley (1984)   PRITCHARD Roy Horace (1983)   ARNOLD Floyd (1956)   BATESOLE Vern Harlan (1971)   MOSHER Beryl Alverma (1984)   BATESOLE Glen Lyman (1983)   GERNER Dora E (1920)   WARD Howard L (1975)   STRAIN Edward William (1970)   NEWLAND Roy E. (1983)   HENDRICKSON George E (1922)   SULLIVAN Evelyn E (1978)   MARS Menzo Jacob (1976)   PARSONS Susan Kay (1953)   RYLES Howard (1957)   BURLESON Ida Lucille (1978)   ROGERSON Leonard J (1967)   SMOCK Harold Greenwood (1982)   BEAUDRY Emma Louise (2000)   MARCY Annie Rinda (1882)   DUNHAM Willam T. (1979)   MERRIS Frank Elmer (1949)   MERRIS William Washington (1976)   RAY Walter Royal (1969)   WHEELER Mary Lucille (1975)   BIRCH Jonathan (1876)   BROWN Eva (1855)   CLARK Gladys Elizabeth (1979)   LEE Helen E. (1978)   FOWLER Kermit R (1986)   HEDGES Charles Henry '' Bo'' (1982)   HINZ Rosa Mary (1977)   THOMAS Mary (1686)   STONE Nathaniel (1666)   VALOIS Elizabeth (1545)   FRANCE Isabelle of (1170)   ITALY Pepin I of ( 773)   THEODORIC Dieterick ( 700)   NAVARRE Assona Iniguez ( 790)   MUSA Musa Ibn ( 785)   DRUIDS Capoir Of ( 240)   BEAUFORT Henry (1436)   BEAUFORT John (1404)   SPRANG Laurs Sorensen (1713)   WILSON George (1880)   TROMBLEY Blanche (1882)   STROUP Claude M. (1871)   BURNHAM Mahala (1844)   LEMONS James Clarence (1865)   NOBLE John M. (1889)   NOBLE Ida M. (1892)   LEMONS Byron Lee (1894)   HARDIN Lydia (1880)   ALDRICH George (1900)   MAYLETT Frederick George (1882)   GRIST Thomas Lathrop (1782)   GRIST Aseneth (1809)   WILSON Wilma Lee (1940)   DRAPER Philander (1831)   DRAPER Fredrick (1894)   RILEY Bruce (1859)   Mariah (1856)   BRAYMER Susan Florence (1881)   HALL Harriet (1886)   SILL Micah Sterling (1805)   PALMER Boy (1847)   PALMER (1847)   SANFORD Benjamin F . (1850)   MONTFORT Ralph L (1893)   KELLEY Luana (1898)   KELLEY Mary Ellen (1896)   MCMULLIN Martin (1827)   BARLOW Angeline (1859)   MCROBERTS James (1833)   MCROBERTS John (1866)   DRAPER Lewis (1887)   SAUNDERS Henry F (1844)   BARLOW Eva L (1896)   PETERS Charles (1863)   PERKINS Amos (1856)   MEAD Ether E . (1891)   CARPENTER Lewis (1886)   ANDERSON Fred (1866)   OWENS Melissa Catherine (1883)   ELLIS Katherine (1872)   CARPENTER George (1870)   PETER George L . (1890)   HOLSCHUH Marie Christine (1879)   LANE Byran (1890)   MILLS Carl (1862)   WALLENBECK Alice J (1879)   MONTFORT Arden A (1898)   MAYLETT George A (1885)   WOOD Elmer (1877)   Francis William (1825)   DRAPER Thelma E (1897)   MAYLOTT Lillian (1909)   MAYLETT Annie Elizabeth (1886)   PLIMPTON Mary (1791)   BATTLES Rhoda A. (1849)   PLIMPTON Agnes (1860)   PLYMPTON Florence W (1859)   WHITE Mary (1856)   HOLT Caroline M (1812)   ADAMS John (1824)   SMILEY Calvin W. (1839)   HARLOW Joseph W. (1831)   BATTLES Grace C (1853)   STOCKWELL Norman (1831)   KUHNS George (1886)   SMITH Estella Julia (1870)   EWING Harrison Jones (1846)   DRAPER Jesse S. (1880)   MORRIS Melissa (1845)   HARRIS Ella (1855)   TWIDWELL Martha A (1826)   MORSE George (1844)   BARBER Martha A (1859)   Ella F (1859)   BURNHAM Fannie (1882)   HARTSHORN E Helena (1882)   MORSE Bertha Elizabeth (1874)   SMITH Bertie (1886)   MERRILL Charles Neil (1895)   STEWART Annie Eliza (1837)   WHITE Milo (1860)   MULLINIX Edward (1883)   SEELYE Rebecca Anne (1836)   BICKFORD Henry Knox (1889)   REYNOLDS George W. (1843)   RICHARDSON Elzada (1844)   ATWOOD Ellen Frances (1850)   BOWMAN Edward William (1823)   WHEELER Cyrus H. (1880)   BILLINGS Lucy F (1860)   WILLIS Joseph W. (1838)   GOODWIN Harriet A (1860)   MORRILL George (1898)   SMITH Alfread William (1853)   DUTTON Glen R. (1895)   MORSE Charles Frederick (1853)   DECKER Carrie E (1871)   RUSSELL Warren William (1854)   WEST Golda Margaret (1880)   FORCE Lois Ann (1850)   EWING Edna (1880)   RYAN John W. (1894)   STOVER Jennie (1896)   STOVER Edna S. (1888)   BRILES Helen Armilla (1894)   STAFFORD Andrea A (1894)   DRAPER Charles Frank (1865)   DRAPER Alta Bell (1877)   LANSFORD Mary Ann (1854)   MORRIS Minerva Pearl (1884)   ASKEW Cedorah Mattie (1884)   TRUITT Infant (1900)   COCKRELL Elam Wesley (1866)   RITTER Levi M (1887)   RUDDICK Cora (1881)   CORBETT Jasper Newell (1886)   CHAMBERS Amanda E M (1837)   BURNHAM Harriet L (1854)   WARD Aaron (1884)   MORSE Mary L (1866)   HYDE Georgeanna (1878)   OLIVER Rebecca E (1837)   MORSE Kate ( Katherine) (1868)   JOHNSTON Joseph (1870)   RIDENOUR William K (1853)   HOWLAND Nelson (1826)   NICKERSON Ella Winifred (1874)   DORE George F. (1852)   SEAVER Edith Jane (1887)   CLARK Theresa E. (1899)   TAYLOR Sadie W (1878)   BOWMAN Janet (1900)   STANNARD Margaret May (1876)   ROCKER Katherine (1865)   JOHNSON Hugh (1898)   BAILEY Walter C (1855)   AMIDON Harry Nichols (1890)   CARPENTER Cecil F (1890)   SMITH Charles L. (1856)   WILSON Clifford (1896)   FOSTER Ruby Faltel (1889)   WOOD Nettie (1871)   VICKERS James E (1881)   BEATY Mary (1900)   ESTELLE Lillian M. (1869)   SMITHSON Don (1899)   MCGREW Nancy T (1871)   ALFORD Florence (1850)   FORTH Richard (1876)   WILSON Sarah Ellen (1855)   FIX Bert A (1872)   SUMNER Ellie Belle (1899)   STEBENS Mildred M. (1900)   STANLEY Issac L. (1885)   ANDERSON Hettie (1878)   GALLIMORE Eva Lou (1893)   STATHAM Robert (1887)   TURNER Clara L (1892)   WARD Luella Adelaide (1875)   STREETER Mary Abi (1896)   BLACKWELL Alice (1899)   SELLS Esther I (1895)   FOX Nellie M. (1873)   CUMMINGS Ida M (1871)   TRACY Fay (1899)   YOUNG Jesse A (1880)   DAVIS Lettie E (1892)   CHILDS Allen Burt (1859)   BLANCHER Mildred E (1897)   GOSS Lee C. (1880)   BLETHEN William Willard (1869)   ENNIS Maude May (1893)   SCHEMPP Mabel (1900)   DAWLEY Flora E (1880)   COONEY Augusta (1873)   DICKERMAN Franklin J (1889)   TURNER Jennie E (1897)   ALLEN A J B (1869)   WEST Vurl Alva (1936)   WASMUTH John Jacob (1880)   SCOTT May (1875)   PILCHER Mehl T (1869)   PALMER Nellie J (1882)   SPENCE Hettie Louise (1896)   SARAH Bethany Swayze (1870)   COX Selma M (1899)   CHANDLER Ora villa (1890)   ARNOLD Myrtis (1900)   JONES Inez Bernice (1878)   HARRINGTON Helen D (1900)   FOSTER Mabel Blanche (1896)   CROSSMAN Alice Letta (1857)   KILSBY Alfred James (1877)   MCDOWELL Bertie (1898)   SITTON Joseph A (1892)   COOK Mosalene (1885)   WEIR John B. (1882)   BAKER George L. (1836)   DRAPER George Clinton (1818)   DRAPER Averas (1892)   EDOM Mary B. (1872)   FLETCHER William Henry (1869)   BARNES Phoebe A. (1896)   LOCKWOOD Alice Maud (1889)   LAYCOCK Sarah (1873)   BIRCH Margaret (1872)   COLBY George F. (1859)   MARSTON Naomi (1835)   HULL Otis (1885)   LEGG Chester M (1893)   WARD Bessie (1898)   FILSON Fannie Fern (1881)   MOREHOUSE Charles E. (1855)   HULL Antoinette C. (1879)   HASKINS Nora F. (1873)   HEDGES Hellen M (1896)   RAWSON George W. (1830)   GILLMAN Florence Lee (1897)   Count of Angoul TAILLEFER Ay... (1180)   Sir QUINCY Roger de / QUINCY... (1253)   PLANTAGENET Hamelin / WARENN... (1164)   STAINT MAUR Nicholas de / ZO... (1314)   DRAPER Emerson / GENOVESE An... (1925)   BENNION John / TURPIN Mary (1857)   KNAPP Marion J . / DRAPER Cl... (1888)   WILSON George Merriman / FRE... (1903)   HAGLINGTON Walter James / TH... (1893)   GILL Augustus / DRAKE Hannah... (1850)   EASTMAN Ozro Alphonso / WEST... (1879)   WASHBURN Charles H / KIDDER ... (1870)   STEVENS Rufus Stowell / MORS... (1839)   LYFORD Charles Peck / VORHEE... (1860)   PHELPS Windsor Houghton / WI... (1949)   PACKARD William Thornton / H... (1918)   WARNER Irving Edgar / HOWARD... (1962)   TATRO George Lee / POINDEXTE... (1953)   DOLBY George Wilson / GROKET... (1928)   FLAGG Robert Wilbert / RICHA... (1913)  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software