Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    May 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
STAULTER Edna (1891)   CLOUGH Russell A. (1898)   FOX Emily M (1862)   FOX Beulah May (1877)   PALMER Frank Marion (1862)   ELDER William Isaac (1862)   DOLLINGER Helen (1897)   DOLLINGER Joseph H (1897)   PIERSON Ethel Sterling (1886)   POWELL Ethel M (1882)   PICKEREL Leroy (1914)   COATES Pearl Mae (1889)   CARPENTER Laney R (1891)   GREEN Emma Clarence (1870)   STARKEY William F (1884)   TRIPP Mary Malinda (1853)   MCMANUS Frances (1882)   HOWINGTON Omie E (1900)   HERRMANN Jerome H (1896)   GUILE Julia Ann (1819)   ST. JOHN Benjamin Guile (1800)   HARTSHORN Zebulon H (1834)   GUILE Della (1851)   TERRILL Julia (1835)   GRIFFIN Nathaniel Gilbert (1813)   BARR Oliver P (1824)   GUILE Nettie (1886)   SACKETT Lydia (1811)   PALMER Nathan Zelotus (1845)   CLIFFORD John Wesley (1858)   ROBSON Nellie Ethel (1868)   PALMER Maude Christina (1879)   RANDALL Ada Maria (1858)   DIXON Alice A. (1842)   GILE Rollin O. (1857)   TUCKER Dorcas (1813)   TYLER Helen (1899)   FISHER Sarah Jane (1856)   LOWE Merritt (1855)   WHEELOCK Beulah Bertha (1899)   VAN TYNE Dorothea (1897)   NEWELL Cynthia (1828)   Anna Louisa (1835)   AUSTIN Luella Pearl (1876)   PUGH Verna Vernel (1900)   HUNT Blanche E. (1884)   SPIKING James (1880)   LYFORD William Alonzo (1852)   SHEPARD Marion E. (1873)   WILSON Charles Christopher (1837)   MAYLOTT Mildred M (1902)   PRITCHETT Lena Louisa (1976)   HIGHAM Howard William (1986)   BURROUGH Gladys (1996)   MORRISON Blake Collins (2010)   HICKEY Ernest Benjamin (1988)   COPP George Nelson (1964)   HANDLE Helen Audine (1990)   BROWN Zella Marie (2008)   MARCH Daniel J Stanley (1969)   SHANNON Eardie Roy (1978)   SMITH Arnold P (1956)   DUDLEY GATES Pattie Sue (2017)   WALE Clifford (1973)   STEEL Arthur (1985)   GETMAN Clarence (1970)   SWAN Leonard F (1972)   STEVENS Estella Rouilla (1955)   JOHNSON Daniel Judson (1966)   MCMANUS Rita (1965)   REYNOLDS George William (2013)   TROMBLEY (1891)   CRABB Eleanor Grace (1977)   TOLLISON Omalen (2006)   DARROW Roswell (1815)   DARROW Russell (1828)   PALMER Milo Lafitt H. (1870)   PURQUA Grace Ellen (1885)   PORTER Orilla (1876)   BAKER Abner (1885)   DAVIS Dora E. (1973)   PALMER Mary E. (1850)   CLEMENT Sarah (1892)   KENT Hariet (1870)   MCCALL Harley S (1969)   WHEELOCK Genevieve L. (1976)   SERGEANT Morris D. (1971)   STUBER Mildred (1978)   ROCKWAY Gladys Juanita (1969)   DURYEE Milton F (1986)   BARTON Catharine (1980)   BRUNDAGE Mildred Sophia (1989)   ROSELAND Jessie Klaris (1984)   FRALICK Ann (1850)   DAVIS Martha (2006)   LLOYD Robert James (1899)   WHITING Vera Adelia (1994)   ROOD Arthur Harding / (1997)   PALMER Leroy Albert / (1897)   VERO Furlong / HADLEY Floren... (1958)   / (1877)   / (1220)   / (1121)   / (1225)   / (1100)   / (1939)   / (1290)   / (1985)   / (1976)   / (1957)   / (1994)   / (2003)   / (1914)   / (1940)   / (1860)   / (1856)   / (1855)   / (1875)   / (1917)   / (1939)   / (1958)   / (1959)   / (1968)   / (1896)   / (1930)   / (1902)   / (1962)   / (1966)   / (1923)   / (1940)   / (1894)   / (1912)   / (1923)  
 

Copyright © 2020 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software