|
BornMatches 1 to 12 of 12
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
HANSDOTTER Katarina |
12 Jun 1537 | Turku, Åbo, Finland | I8629 |
2 |
PEDERSDATTER Birgitte |
12 Jun 1727 | Voer, Dronninglund, Hjørring, Denmark | I10066 |
3 |
GREAVES James |
12 Jun 1774 | Oldham, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | I586 |
4 |
NIELSEN Jesper |
12 Jun 1830 | Them, Skanderborg, Denmark | I9058 |
5 |
MILLER Fannie May |
12 Jun 1875 | Beaver Falls Township, Renville, Minnesota, United States | I11580 |
6 |
WARREN Delbert Earl |
12 Jun 1892 | Danville, Vermilion, Illinois, United States | I11635 |
7 |
SPARKS Rachel Marie |
12 Jun 1906 | Ephraim, Sanpete, Utah | I9054 |
8 |
MILLER Annabelle |
12 Jun 1924 | Washington, United States | I11634 |
9 |
GREEN Doris Deon |
12 Jun 1926 | Fountain Green, Sanpete, Utah, United States | I12382 |
10 |
SORENSON Glennis M |
12 Jun 1937 | Heyburn, Minidoka, Idaho, United States | I12906 |
11 |
PRESTWICH Lamont |
12 Jun 1944 | Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho, United States | I13529 |
12 |
MARRA Inez RaNae |
12 Jun 1948 | Price, Carbon, Utah, United States | I13379 |
ChristenedMatches 1 to 8 of 8
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
PYNE Mary |
12 Jun 1555 | East Down, Devon, England | I4861 |
2 |
HEROLD Maria |
12 Jun 1570 | Sankt Michael Evangelisch, Schwaebisch Hall, Jagstkreis, Wuerttemberg | I6310 |
3 |
JENSDATTER Anne |
12 Jun 1718 | Skødstrup, Randers, Denmark | I1312 |
4 |
VEALE Westcot |
12 Jun 1723 | Hatherleigh, Devon, England | I1085 |
5 |
THOMASEN Jesper |
12 Jun 1735 | Tvilum, Skanderborg, Denmark | I9500 |
6 |
NIELSEN Laurids |
12 Jun 1768 | Them, Skanderborg, Denmark | I9774 |
7 |
GREAVES James |
12 Jun 1774 | Oldham, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | I586 |
8 |
TYRESEN Rasmus Lauritzen |
12 Jun 1774 | Skødstrup, Øster Lisbjerg, Randers, Denmark | I181 |
DiedMatches 1 to 18 of 18
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
ACLAND Anthoniy |
12 Jun 1568 | Devon, England, United Kingdom | I8547 |
2 |
COURTENAY Joan or Johane |
12 Jun 1589 | Barnstaple, Devonshire, England | I3779 |
3 |
STOUGHTON Thomas |
12 Jun 1591 | Canterbury, Kent, England | I6763 |
4 |
HANSDOTTER Katarina |
12 Jun 1596 | Wäxiö gård, Kangasala, Lansi-Suomen Laani, Finland | I8629 |
5 |
RIGBYE Alice Stevenson |
12 Jun 1610 | Bunbury, Cheshire, England | I7494 |
6 |
BICKHAM William |
12 Jun 1627 | Old Cleeve, Somerset, England | I6851 |
7 |
BICKHAM William |
12 Jun 1627 | Old Cleeve, Somerset, England | I6860 |
8 |
FRENCH Sarah |
12 Jun 1715 | Roxbury, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I4470 |
9 |
DRAPER Samuel |
12 Jun 1744 | Roxbury, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I1911 |
10 |
STAKER Elizabeth J |
12 Jun 1919 | Maryville, Nodaway, Missouri, United States | I11697 |
11 |
DAVIS Kristine Ann |
12 Jun 1970 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I13541 |
12 |
DRAPER Zelda La Rue |
12 Jun 1981 | Grand Junction, Mesa, Colorado, United States | I12480 |
13 |
BILLINGS Mervin |
12 Jun 1983 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I12173 |
14 |
RIDING Mary Ellen |
12 Jun 1995 | Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States | I12663 |
15 |
BRUGGENKAMP Nola Jean |
12 Jun 2005 | Spokane, Washington, United States | I13451 |
16 |
SMITH Merlin Legrande |
12 Jun 2007 | Somerset, Pulaski, Kentucky, United States | I12022 |
17 |
WILSON Mary Louise |
12 Jun 2019 | Lake Oswego, Clackamas, Oregon, United States | I12235 |
18 |
TIDWELL Sue Ann |
12 Jun 2021 | | I13228 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 4 of 4
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
DART Joan |
12 Jun 1589 | Barnstaple, Devon, England, United Kingdom | I4831 |
2 |
TROLLE Trine Caroline |
12 Jun 1979 | Eureka Cemetery, Eureka, Juab, Utah, United States | I9087 |
3 |
PHILLIPS Mark Curtis |
12 Jun 1997 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I12679 |
4 |
ROBERTS Eldon Fox |
12 Jun 2020 | Preston Cemetery, Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States | I13462 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 9 of 9
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
DRAPER John
ROGERS Judith |
12 Jun 1711 | Dedham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I2632 I3501 |
2 |
BRAITHWAITE Robert
WALLAS Mary |
12 Jun 1834 | Kendal, Westmorland, England, United Kingdom | I344 I580 |
3 |
TIDWELL James Leonard
LARSON Pernella |
12 Jun 1918 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I12473 I12688 |
4 |
BILLINGS Mervin
KELLEY Florence Louise |
12 Jun 1929 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I12173 I12188 |
5 |
CHRISTENSEN Rex Elmer
BRAITHWAITE Gene |
12 Jun 1934 | Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | I11218 I11138 |
6 |
JOHNSON Ronald Lynn
SAUNDERS Shirley Rae |
12 Jun 1951 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I11358 I11225 |
7 |
RICHARDSON Charles Allen
LIVINGSTON Donna Fae |
12 Jun 1953 | Raton, Colfax, New Mexico, United States | I13613 I13229 |
8 |
DOUGLAS Thomas Arthur
TUTTLE Ava Louise |
12 Jun 1956 | Au Sable Forks, Essex, New York, United States | I11530 I11505 |
9 |
CLARK Warren Kay
WILLIAMSON Joyce |
12 Jun 1958 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I13552 I13041 |
| |