Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

District of Columbia, United States



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 29 of 29

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 ASHBY Margaret Helen  1925District of Columbia, United States I111826
2 BISH James Michael  31 Aug 1947District of Columbia, United States I84321
3 BROWNING William Chambers  12 Sep 1914District of Columbia, United States I134788
4 BUNN Elizabeth Sprague  1897District of Columbia, United States I77972
5 DENT Lawrence Leon  29 Dec 1900District of Columbia, United States I68855
6 DUEHAY Francis Gardner  27 Sep 1905District of Columbia, United States I77966
7 GIBSON Archie Leroy  23 Feb 1892District of Columbia, United States I100834
8 GILES William Emerson  22 Jan 1919District of Columbia, United States I80195
9 KANTO Leonard Erik  20 May 1907District of Columbia, United States I101221
10 MORRIS Charles W.  1907District of Columbia, United States I101846
11 MORRIS Elizabeth  1905District of Columbia, United States I101848
12 MORRIS Robert M.  1903District of Columbia, United States I101850
13 MORRIS Ruth  1910District of Columbia, United States I101849
14 RIDER Carolina  1863District of Columbia, United States I58795
15 RIDER Dorothy  Sep 1894District of Columbia, United States I62584
16 RIDER Emily  Oct 1886District of Columbia, United States I62587
17 SANDIFER John  9 Nov 1921District of Columbia, United States I113451
18 SANDIFER Marie Virginia  22 Apr 1923District of Columbia, United States I113452
19 SCHWICKARDI Virginia Lane  27 Sep 1879District of Columbia, United States I100422
20 WHITE Charles  Mar 1852District of Columbia, United States I58788
21 WHITE Chester Owen  14 Apr 1900District of Columbia, United States I62589
22 WHITE Franklin  Mar 1860District of Columbia, United States I58782
23 WHITE George Dewey  28 Jul 1898District of Columbia, United States I62594
24 WHITE Mary  Apr 1856District of Columbia, United States I58780
25 WHITE Myrtle Grace  10 Feb 1902District of Columbia, United States I62593
26 WHITE Plymton Ervin  24 Mar 1895District of Columbia, United States I62591
27 WHITE Viola  Oct 1854District of Columbia, United States I58783
28 WHITE Volney  Oct 1850District of Columbia, United States I58787
29 YOECKEL Mary  16 Dec 1879District of Columbia, United States I51022

Died

Matches 1 to 19 of 19

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 ADAMS Mary Kathryn  10 Feb 1921District of Columbia, United States I158457
2 ARNOLD Jane E  3 Jan 1920District of Columbia, United States I136561
3 COATS Elmer E  22 Jun 1908District of Columbia, United States I163001
4 FLAHERTY Sarah Josephine  14 Oct 1936District of Columbia, United States I62588
5 GENZ Elsie Ann  13 Apr 2007District of Columbia, United States I147183
6 GIFFORD Elizabeth Annette  19 Dec 1940District of Columbia, United States I93438
7 JOHNSON Hebert A  2 Dec 1930District of Columbia, United States I97940
8 KAUFMAN Florence  15 Dec 1920District of Columbia, United States I62582
9 KIRKLAND Joseph Lane  14 Aug 1999District of Columbia, United States I101140
10 MORRIS Frank Hubbard  22 Dec 1900District of Columbia, United States I98155
11 PALMER Harmon S.  1 Mar 1931District of Columbia, United States I152369
12 PATTERSON Robert  1969District of Columbia, United States I165030
13 PETERSON Lydia  1 May 1923District of Columbia, United States I139360
14 STONER Harry Leroy  27 Jan 2004District of Columbia, United States I80196
15 WARNER Frances Milton  22 Sep 1916District of Columbia, United States I165805
16 WELLS Harriet Cornelia  8 Apr 1923District of Columbia, United States I154681
17 WHITE Chester Owen  Abt 1930District of Columbia, United States I62589
18 WHITE George  17 May 1918District of Columbia, United States I58789
19 WHITE George Dewey  Dec 1948District of Columbia, United States I62594

Buried

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 BLAIR Montgomery  District of Columbia, United States I97362

Married

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 BIGELOW / THOMAS  26 Jun 1920District of Columbia, United States F37973
2 BLAIR / MASON  9 Feb 1929District of Columbia, United States F37311
3 DRAPER / UPSON  10 Dec 1913District of Columbia, United States F27019
4 FAY / ANDERSON  13 May 1912District of Columbia, United States F30849
5 JACKSON / BLAIR  12 Dec 1925District of Columbia, United States F37310
6 MATTISON / BRUNNER  14 Mar 1947District of Columbia, United States F64124
7 MOORE / PETERS  31 Oct 1918District of Columbia, United States F50446
8 MUSSER / WESTOVER  18 Feb 1939District of Columbia, United States F51209
9 NICHOLS / JACOBS  7 Feb 1900District of Columbia, United States F47985
10 RICKER / PERHAM  13 Nov 1909District of Columbia, United States F48018
11 STATON / BLAIR  23 Feb 1895District of Columbia, United States F37315
12 VICKERS / ASHBY  15 Jul 1943District of Columbia, United States F40808
 

Copyright © 2021 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software