Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    December 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
PALMER George (1833)   GRISWOLD Sarah (1631)   ROGERS Katherine (1619)   BROOKE Mary (1565)   CHRISTENSEN Mads (1879)   MAYLETT Sidney Percival (1968)   MAYLETT Frank (1950)   ST GERMAIN Lothair ( 865)   LAWRENCE John (1910)   JACKSON Arthur Edward (1965)   MAYLETT John Ernest (1997)   WARBURTON John (1572)   VERMANDOIS Beatrice de ( 931)   ROS Robert (1226)   WALES Owain of (1169)   MAYLETT Samuel (1913)   BAYSEY (BAISEY) Elizabeth Mr... (1673)   CLARK Andrew (1795)   BROWNE Thomas (1590)   BRUSESSON Ragnvald (Rognvald... (1046)   WILSON John F. (1865)   THOMPSON George Darwin (1985)   STRANGE John Le (1178)   ITALY Bertila of ( 915)   CORBET Joan de (1376)   STAFFORD Catherine (1361)   MOWBRAY Joan de (1402)   MAYLETT Harry Charles (1951)   NAVARRE Sancha Sanchez ( 959)   BRAITHWAITE Mary Ann (1828)   MAYLETT Edith Mary (1971)   STRANGE Guy Le (1179)   BREEZE Robert (1934)   SCROPE Geoffrey Le (1340)   MONTAGUE Dolly Fae (1988)   HORINE Amy (1985)   MARKER GeorgeThomas (1976)   BRAITHWAITE Margaret Stanhou... (2000)   MUNSON Edith (1890)   DYE Lilan May (1944)   PRITCHARD Ellen ("Ella") Ros... (1927)   WILSON Mildred B (2000)   MILLS Earl (1964)   MAYLETT Francis John (1961)   REID Byron Sedgefield (1936)   ALDRICH Henry Nelson (1976)   FOOTE Orange Jerome (1943)   WHITNEY Ezekiel (1830)   ROGERS Joseph Urban (1904)   SNYDER Ralph Edward (1965)   ANGOTTI Anthone Albert (1944)   AIKEN Evan Lorenzo (1998)   GARD John Van Lueven (1918)   HARTMAN Harry Oscar (1989)   PEDERSEN Freddy (1943)   MAYLETT Thomas (1844)   MARTIN Winifred L . (1964)   HUNT Vern Alan (1972)   BECKWITH George (1793)   DEROSS Grace Elizabeth (1984)   HORTON Emerson Rarien (1980)   MERIAM Joseph Bidwell ( dode... (1964)   DAVIES Olive Lavinia (1995)   MONTFORT Robert L (1884)   SORENSEN Arthur (1907)   WILSON Prudence (1961)   WILSON Annette Eleanor (1983)   MEARS George (1973)   UNKNOWN Hazel (1986)   SHULL Joseph Peter (1977)   MAYLETT Norman (1978)   MCGEE Wayne Palmer (1995)   EDDIE Janet Nellie (1968)   DOUGAN Dixie Delaine (1994)   RAWLEY Irene Patience (1916)   RASMUSDATTER Kirsten (1862)   WESTWOOD John (1871)   FAIRBANKS Samuel (1814)   EVANS Polly (1820)   WHEAT Jemima (1800)   DRAPER Elizabeth (1834)   LOVEJOY Loriston Hale (1957)   CONDUITT Eliza A. (1861)   STREETER Roswell (1862)   VOSE Marsh Elton (1925)   WHITE Laura Winifred (1986)   WHITE George Dewey (1948)   HALL Ella Geneva (1992)   PLIMPTON Jennie M. (1942)   STEWART Robert Forsyth (1880)   ANJAL Joseph Leroy (1982)   BALDWIN Jane Battles (1976)   GRAHAM John William (1972)   BATTLES Thelma (1983)   MORRIS Druzella Blanche " Ze... (1975)   STEWART Ciella Fern (1978)   DRAPER Lois Bridgers (1976)   CLOUDMAN Ada Lillian (1921)   DUTTON Walter B (1981)   COLLINS BROWN Bernice May (1978)   OSBURN Douglas DILLON (1985)   BECK Foster Merton (1967)   SMILEY Vernon A. (1967)   MCKEE Pearl Virginia (1975)   RENDER George (1980)   MITTEN Harland Alva (1974)   BEAMAN Ruth (1986)   WELKER Mirl Anson (1969)   KIRK Thomas Floyd (1957)   ANDERSON Lula Elthara (1966)   HARPER Ralph L (1966)   YOUNG Leonidas Tipton (1984)   OVERMAN Magnolia Elizabeth (1939)   MADDOX Rachel Emley (1881)   MANRING Dwight Shirley (1981)   GIBBONS Murl (1971)   HUCKLEBERRY Bertha M. (1981)   SIMPSON Roger Burton (1963)   ASKEW Emmett Lanodie (1982)   STEBENS Mildred M. (1983)   COX Norman Eugene (1987)   CARRINGTON Rhoda Lenora (1991)   LINDLEY Harold Thomas (1968)   COLTHARP Raymond John (1974)   MATTESON Floyd (1976)   CLOUDMAN Ethel May (1967)   BEAL Phoebe May (1973)   HATCH Freddie (1900)   FREDERIKSEN Oliver Jul (1979)   SCHEMPP Ralph F. (1980)   FORSYTH Lewis L (1964)   BOLTON Frances Annette (2000)   PETTS Mabel A (1967)   WEILAND Herbert Peter (1972)   BURMESTER Dell Almond (1915)   GRISWOLD Ransom Gray (1971)   CUTTER Dorothy Louise (1974)   LERNER George F. (1983)   MCMILLIN Erma Lee (1981)   JONES Samuel Morris (1975)   ARNOLD Ethel I. (1935)   FLEENOR Maude " Maudie" (1991)   CHASTAIN James Eugene (2008)   BRILEY Robert Lee (2000)   JOHNSON James Carl (1955)   CURTIS Mary Susan (1982)   GARNER Minnie (1979)   MADDUX John Marcus (1974)   ALLGOOD Ernest Young (1978)   VAN NORMAN Zula Lloyd (1958)   WITBECK Henry Allyn (1967)   BARBER Milton DeVere (1967)   HAWES Grace Hazel (1921)   BROWN Pamela Joanne (2008)   THEIS Eric Rudolph (1981)   STATON James Marcell (1976)   WENZEL Freelyn Carl (1987)   MILLER Virginia (1994)   WELSH Evan M. (1981)   LAWSON Fletcher Edwin (1956)   HENDERSON Doris Lorena (1979)   LAWSON Nadine (1992)   LAWSON Everett (1992)   LAWSON Florence (1992)   LAWSON Lloyd (1992)   LAWSON Lois (1992)   LAWSON Virginia (1992)   LAWSON Janet (1992)   STOCKDALE Frederick (1927)   GODDARD Edward Clifton (1946)   DYER Ruth Gertrude (1958)   MOORE Gertrude (1991)   GODSEY Ernest Roland (1977)   PAINE Orilla Jean (1993)   SEAGRAVE Walter Albertus (1948)   SCOTT Raymond Mathewson (1980)   GARDNER Jennie E. (1927)   RAZEE Chester Arthur (1977)   RAZEE Beth J. (1985)   GIFFORD Linwood Franklin (1971)   LORING Ruth Baker (1959)   BATES Isabel Brown (1965)   HOGAN Josephine Henrietta (1980)   WOOD Gladys Lowell (1972)   PHELPS Tylar E (1967)   MERRY Mary (1780)   DOUGLAS Dorothy G (1995)   GATES James Draper (1816)   CROXTON Phillip Ward (1907)   HASTINGS Emily Ward (1930)   TAFT Roger Browne (1947)   HANSON Fred Orrin (1932)   JOHNSON William Marshall (1979)   PATRICK Howard Alliston (1974)   SPERRY Donald Draper (1976)   LEWIS Helen Potter (1987)   POOLEY Harold Arthur (1975)   HUTCHINS Caroline Hanson (1953)   CLARKE Raymond Davenport (1976)   GROVES Ruth Mary (1968)   ZUNGER Frank Joseph (1974)   GALE Charles Jacob (1974)   KUYPER Leslie Howard (1976)   MILLER Dorothy Eleanor (1979)   FIELD Harold Lovasso (1966)   ROEBKEN Robert C. (1973)   JUDGE Sylvia E. A. (1983)   SCHWITTERS Jacob Daniel (1974)   WOODS Carl Ashley (2013)   TROTTIER Robert William (1945)   BENNETT William Seymour (1980)   EATON JR. William (1830)   HOLDEN Gleneida Raemond (1980)   SUMRALL Harrison L (1856)   SUMMERLIN Ida Roger (1969)   SUMRALL James Thigpen (1929)   SUMRALL Green Benjamin (1895)   SUMRALL Elizabeth (1921)   SUMMERLIN Elizabeth (1872)   HILL Nancy Elizabeth (1922)   SPEAR Joan (1897)   WEAVER Bertha (1980)   BAREFOOT Marion R. (1963)   SCOTT Garrett (1868)   STAFFORD Camile (1982)   BAILEY Albert Seale (1985)   CONN Ruby A (1981)   POWELL Flora (1977)   WALTERS Bura Wilborn (1967)   TRACY Ambrose Richard, Jr (1975)   HUDSON Wayland Hoyt (1985)   SELLS Esther Jane (1964)   LANDRUM Nancy Elizabeth (1967)   MILLER Nancy Lou Ella (1935)   SANDERSON Mary E (1898)   VARNADO Hilda (1978)   CROWE Ertie Mae (1986)   SUMRALL Rosemary (1985)   HOLLINGSWORTH Lucy Percilla (1959)   LEE John Walter (1963)   ELLZEY Maggie Corine (1957)   FORTENBERRY Willis Franklin (1976)   BOYETTE Vida Edna (1976)   REGAN Ella Pearl (1986)   BROADWATER Eunice (1969)   BOUNDS Adolph (1973)   BREWTON Gwendolyn (1972)   MILLS Carl D (1989)   SPENCER James Jackson Sr. (1982)   BROWN Gale William (1966)   SEAL Joseph F (1980)   RAY Wyatt Jefferson (1934)   TINNON Joseph Earl (1983)   MCIVER Ruth Elizabeth (1990)   POUNDS William Acy (1971)   MITCHELL Opal (1981)   NEESE Pharisee (1984)   ANGELINI Edmond Cornelius "R... (1934)   Floye H (1967)   BAUGHMAN Bessie (1989)   ALFORD Samuel Newton (1973)   FORTENBERRY Daniel Webster (1957)   HENDRICKS Ethel (1994)   CAMPBELL Louise Malone (1991)   FUTCH Birmuth (1967)   EVANS Sarah D. (1855)   TOMLINSON Joel M (1862)   COOK George Kendall Cookie (1967)   JENKINS Evelyn (1976)   WRISTEN Lee Roy (1965)   BASSETT William Murry (1970)   DURHAM George C. (1962)   COLE Chester Arthur (1972)   BYERS Oney Dell (1970)   SHERRILL Ethel Ione (1966)   STARR Allen Basil (1969)   KEHR James Vernon (1966)   RIDINGS Margaret Vivian (1980)   STUBBLEFIELD Irving (1976)   RUBLE Minnie Carlee (1931)   DEES Ruble Byrne (1968)   PARTLOW Goldie Inez (1979)   MACK Milton V (1943)   MANSELLE Marion Faye (1987)   HODGE Thomas Jessie (1968)   SIMONSON Doren Eugene (1985)   YETTER Alice Fern (1958)   GRAFTON Harlin F (1975)   SCHMIDT Joan E (1993)   SHERRILL Loreta (1975)   OSWALT Howard (1944)   GUTHREY Janice Elizbeth (1979)   HURSH Harrison Glenwood (1957)   WALDORF Paul (1963)   MILHOUS Ledger William (1964)   BURTON Claude Edward (1985)   PATTERSON Kathleen Dolores (1971)   BOVEE Carol Geraldine (1988)   WIGGAM Glenn Vernon (1970)   KEMP Essie E (1980)   GROSSMAN Ferne Leona (1999)   MCDANIEL Zelda Florence (1996)   LOCKHERD William A. (1985)   LAMBERT Theresa Irene (1995)   MUNDT Melvin (1972)   CRANDALL Kittie May (1968)   SPENCER Jennette Maud (1969)   ALLISON Reatha A (1967)   ELDER Jewell (1986)   SMITH Dorathea Hazel (1983)   MEEKER Robert Nelson (1985)   JOHNSON Darrell L (1985)   CHATFIELD Hulda Maria (1884)   PALMER George (1806)   RANDALL George Martin (1922)   RANDALL Thiriza Cora (1890)   RANDALL Thurza Cora (1890)   CLEMENT Emily Ann (1891)   STEWART Edwin White (1889)   CHAPIN Henry C (1882)   MASON Claude Archibald (1964)   SCHOLEY John B. (1891)   BISSELL Ellsworth Chatterton (1978)   HOWARD Martha (1962)   BEARD Ralph Vernon (1980)   VOHLAND Mary Ethel (1965)   ELTON George Raymond (1974)   WILSON Vernon Leslie (1977)   FRENCH Samuel (1622)   TAYLOR Onez (1889)   MAYLETT James S (1869)   WOODCOCK George E (1913)   FLANDERS Arnulf II of ( 961)   BURR Jonathan (1678)   MAYLETT George (1862)   FRANCE Louis de ( 948)   MAYLETT James (1871)   MAYLETT Mary Ann (1857)   CHRISTENSEN Johanne (1643)   MARSELL Emma J (1851)   BANGS Jonathan (1693)   BEATTIE Robert Douglas (1903)   HOUSEHOLDER George (1863)   BRYAN James D. (1862)   LOCKWOOD Robert (1917)   MAYLETT Caroline (1842)   WILHELM Marion Leo (1870)   REEVES Frank (1879)   THORP Eurena J. (1886)   LEMONS Clara M. (1898)   ROUND Clara A. (1859)   GORTON Barbara (1828)   HUBAND Ada (1870)   MORRIS Christopher Cyril (1898)   FORSTROM Jennie Anna Charlot... (1881)   CATHERS Elizabeth (1771)   STREET Richard (1630)   CHRISTENSEN Christian (1812)   BAHR Leonard R. (1875)   DAWSON Mary (1769)   ELLISON Robert C . (1878)   VERNON Jesse (1897)   PEDERSEN Freddy (1943)   HART Iva B . (1889)   TANNERY Charlie Lee (1872)   WHITEMAN G . E . (1872)   BROUGHTON Mary Olive (1858)   BECKWITH Frederic Augustus (1850)   MULLEN William (1870)   BARLOW Andrew Jackson (1852)   MERRITT Henry J (1861)   SAGER Edith (1886)   ELLIS Viva (1880)   NOTLEY Earl I (1888)   VOORHEES Elbert Lewis (1903)   FOWLER John Rosco (1914)   MAYLETT John Davis (1853)   DRAPER Abigail (1686)   SMITH Harriet Newell (1837)   BILLINGS Samuel (1812)   FOBES Thomas Jefferson (1806)   BARTLETT (1811)   WHITE Charles (1825)   WHITE Laura T (1861)   BELHNAP Melissa Annah (1844)   WASHBURN Harry W (1882)   ELLIS Cordelia S (1835)   EVANS Emma C (1823)   CHENEY Abigail Morrison (1823)   GAY Almer (1894)   BILLINGS Horace M. (1833)   ORDWAY George (1835)   BATTLES Percilla Dora (1865)   HUTCHINS Grace E. (1848)   BUTLER Ella (1865)   BATTLES Lou Leverne (1866)   EWING Myron J (1849)   BRANDON Levi Scott (1850)   ALLISON Abner C (1842)   JESSOP Martin (1822)   DRAPER Rosie (1882)   DRAPER Andrew J (1861)   LAMBERTON George W. I (1852)   MORSE Alfred F. (1856)   KENTFIELD Mable A (1884)   BURNHAM Hazel I (1894)   ALDRICH Florence N (1885)   REMINGTON Charles H (1858)   AUSTIN Joseph Harry (1871)   GOODRICH Mary Gay (1857)   BASCOM Horatio Newell (1868)   EASTMAN (1880)   SMILEY Charles M (1849)   Martha M. (1843)   COMBS Villa M. (1862)   HITCHINGS Charles Edgar (1849)   MARTIN Edwin (1837)   MARTIN J Donald (1883)   SIBLEY Lydia Estelle (1868)   DIMICK Randolph Nelson (1862)   RICKER Eldora M (1854)   GRAHAM Mary E (1866)   BREWER Chester G (1889)   ORMSBY Mabel (1894)   YEAGLEY George (1839)   ADAMSON Hazel (1891)   GOODNIGHT Daisy Marie (1896)   DAVIS Samuel Godfrey (1845)   SIMPSON Grover (1884)   ASKEW Edward C (1882)   ALLEN Lucy A (1857)   CONNER Maggie J. (1864)   DRAPER Estelle May (1878)   MORRIS George L (1879)   FLOWERS John L (1841)   Nellie Or Ellen F. (1867)   RITTER James Edward Zachria (1871)   CANON Bessie M. (1882)   CORBETT Eva (1893)   LYFORD Fred (1853)   LYFORD Winnie E. (1869)   ELLIOTT Prudence (1836)   GOULDIN Roper L (1889)   MORSE Nellie F (1863)   CARPENTER Henry Washington (1858)   MOORE William E (1875)   HARLLEY Louisa H (1869)   STEPHENSON Thomas J (1861)   GRIMM Fred (1890)   GIBBS Harriet Belle (1877)   MEYER Charles Macey (1874)   SMILEY Grace M. (1888)   COX Flora M. (1879)   MITCHELL Edith Belle (1882)   SWIFT Jessie (1879)   BARTLETT Irene (1891)   BLACKBURN Mary Ellen (1856)   DIMMICK Marcell (1898)   DAY Bertha Estella (1875)   WILSON Minnie B (1879)   MILLER Margaret Nina (1879)   MELCHERT Minnie A. (1888)   WELKER Hazel D (1888)   MOLDER Fred (1898)   HUDSON Mary (1872)   VANDROSS London (1824)   BALDWIN Lucy Luarke (1872)   THOMAS Blanche J (1883)   THOMAS Pearl Ellis (1883)   REED Vincent Nathan (1881)   MORRIS Harry J (1897)   HELMS Lillian M (1898)   CAUBLE Nettie Pearl (1880)   CECIL Mary A (1890)   REDTFELDT Julius Augus (1866)   MATTHEWS Ella L (1875)   URSERY Lula Elizabeth (1870)   MCDONALD Margaret E. (1869)   FORTNER Nellie (1886)   MORRIS Fannie A (1882)   CROWLEY Mary J. (1866)   LOVING Richard (1888)   BAILEY Richard Luther (1896)   MORRIS Edwin J. (1894)   STREETER Margaret G (1894)   EBERHARDT Mary Alice (1897)   ROBINSON Hattie M (1891)   HOLMES Irene Blanch (1899)   WEED Esther Edith (1894)   RETTS Louis A (1845)   DEAN William F (1888)   CALL Lyman Alfred (1857)   DEMERITT Warren L (1856)   CASE Nellie C. (1860)   SCHEMPP Florence (1892)   SCHEMPP Grace C. (1898)   SCHEMPP Lula E. (1896)   HUNTER Doris M. (1896)   HARRINGTON Ivy May (1888)   COONEY Elizabeth (1866)   HAWES Blanche Vera (1897)   CARPENTER Harry Glenn (1899)   LUTZ Daisy (1882)   INGALLS Arthur (1898)   PRATT Maude Ethel (1892)   BOWMAN Joan (1934)   CORYELL George Dick (1863)   BISHOP Amos Perry (1895)   HAMILTON Edith Louise (1884)   LLOYD Ella M (1880)   SMALL Ray W (1898)   BUCKNER Florence E (1897)   KNOTTS Everett C (1879)   SKINNER James W. (1893)   TROTTER Bulah (1899)   CRANFORD Wade (1892)   BASHAM Alvin Clyde (1891)   PEARSON Lottie (1874)   HAWES Grace Hazel (1921)   NELSON Pauline Bernice (1937)   ROBBINS Max Burr (1909)   BURNHAM Ellery D. (1849)   TURNER Frederick A (1859)   TURNER William O (1863)   SMART Arthur Leroy (1876)   EDOM Leuella (1866)   WHISMAN Charlotte Ann (1855)   SMITH Roslind (1879)   WILLIAMS Effa Maude (1879)   MITCHELL Cora Ellen (1891)   BARNES June (1899)   PROSSER Elias (1854)   SAMS Frank Edward (1890)   DRAPER Eunice B. (1801)   BROWN Adolphus (1810)   HALSEY Newton J (1823)   LEE Bessie D (1894)   CROCKETT Alice L. (1888)   RAWSON Alfonso Parker (1833)   FOSTER Mary Estella (1883)   DUNN Mary (1892)   RAWSON Justin E. (1874)   WILSON Mary E (1859)   PUTNAM Dorothy J (1897)   BARRETT Olive R (1825)   GOREHAM Herbert (1865)   LARSON Terry Lee (1952)   FARRAR Edward B. (1884)   DANFORTH F. Edna (1884)   MCKEE Mabel Gladys (1898)   PROUTT Vivian May (1882)   FINN Evelyn Elford (1907)   LEWIS Lucinda Adelline (1834)   WOODIS Henry Walter (1856)   HARRINGTON Gilbert C (1862)   PRESTON Jessie Fremont (1855)   CARPENTER Henry Ladd (1860)   CARY Mary Jane (1832)   DICK Ida (1883)   EAMES Ella M. (1837)   MUZZY Louis Carl (1884)   CAMPBELL Elisabeth Maria (1846)   DRAPER Nellie P (1863)   COFFEY John B (1881)   FOLSOM Leonard E. (1867)   INGVERSEN Dorsie (1891)   TRUMBLE Bert Stewart (1882)   HEWITT Margaret C (1850)   HATCH Olive G. (1885)   KLEBART Charles (1841)   SNYDER William V. (1828)   PROUTY Marilla (1893)   GERRY Emma B. (1874)   WELCH James M. (1864)   PEROT Letitia Poultney (1869)   Maude C (1872)   ROLLINS Muriel Eleanor (1919)   CHAMBERS Myrtle May (1891)   DRAPER Maude E. (1869)   LOWE Bertha P. (1878)   RANSIER Mary F (1859)   SUMMERLIN Nancy Jane (1837)   SUMMERLIN Nettie (1895)   SUMMERLIN Louis (1884)   WILLIAMS Thomas J (1833)   SUMMERALL Mitte C (1882)   FORDHAM Claude Minor (1875)   BARWICK Jenny (1879)   BELL Nancy S (1874)   TAYLOR Lewis Henry (1853)   WOODARD Mimi I (1885)   BLANCHARD Nancy J. (1849)   SUMMERLIN Margaret (1879)   SUMMERLIN Sarah Evaline (1883)   NAIL Maggie (1884)   BARRON William (1891)   SLAY Harriet (1886)   SLAY Iriz (1887)   SLAY Estella (1880)   SUMRALL Jessie (1877)   SANDERFER Caroline M (1869)   SANDIFER Oliver G. (1886)   MOFFETT Martha L (1886)   COOLEY Elizabeth (1854)   COOLEY Albert S (1864)   HAYES Mary C (1890)   WILLIAMS John Hampton Jr. (1871)   LEE Lucy Ann Agnes (1854)   MILLSAPS Ida (1875)   HOLMES David (1869)   SHIVERS Elizabeth "Ella" (1856)   GRAHAM Kettura (1889)   LETNEY William Tyler (1857)   LETNEY Fowler or Farler Alex... (1853)   REID William H. (1853)   SANDERS Frances E (1835)   SUMRALL Berry F. (1885)   SUMRALL Adelied I. (1894)   ALLEN Minerva Ann (1863)   SUMRALL Daniel (1878)   QUIMBLEY Martha (1898)   COLLINS Coy (1910)   BROWN Elizabeth Irene (1897)   RAY Eliza M (1878)   JONES May (1899)   HINES Jeff (1850)   HATCH Edny Y (1887)   DANIEL Marie L (1893)   LILES Sallie A (1879)   CATES Mamie E (1898)   BAGWELL Caldona E (1874)   CORBITT Elisha L. (1890)   SLAY Thomas C (1885)   SLAY Martha Ann (1877)   DARBY Perry (1895)   SLAY Clarence L (1899)   KEAHEY James Jefferson (1887)   LANDRUM Julia (1896)   MCDADE Mamie B (1881)   MARSHALL Authur C (1897)   REID Ulysses Eugene (1886)   HATHORNE Fletcher L (1899)   SAULS Thomas (1892)   SAUL Virgil (1897)   SMITH Katheline E. (1897)   STEVENS Joseph S. (1863)   HENDRIX Julia Maud (1898)   TAYLOR John Henry (1898)   DOWDEN Margaret (1886)   MILLER Myrtle M (1898)   MILLER Tessa C (1890)   STANTON John (1882)   JONES Tulla Idell (1873)   SUMRALL Levi (1881)   VALENTINE William Morgan (1887)   WOOTEN Marion Francis (1824)   FERGUSON Charles Ervin (1887)   REAGAN Marshall E (1891)   REAGAN Ettie (1894)   STARK Thomas Clifford (1889)   PERRY Bertha E. (1892)   QUATRO Charles W (1884)   JOHNSON Alma (1890)   JOHNSON Julia B (1892)   BROADWATER Lulabelle (1888)   GOLDMAN Daniel B (1890)   BYRNES Cecil (1887)   SAUCIER Lillian (1895)   SKEHAN Kate (1885)   COOPER Margaret Jane (1869)   SMITH JR. Jessie (1899)   TURNER Lula (1896)   BLAND Ruth H. (1896)   BUTLER John Erastus (1879)   OSBORNE Sarah Cleora (1865)   DAVIDSON Reginald M (1891)   FOSTER Pinkney Oscar (1884)   PUGH Charolota Elizabeth (1862)   HAMILTON Isaac (1865)   WHITESIDE Demaris "Babe" (1876)   GARNER Marilla Elizabeth (1882)   KING Carrie Lillian (1909)   GOOTCH Dovie (1881)   MANNING Cora E. (1899)   GRIGGS Caleb (1788)   RIDINGS Elizabeth (1790)   RICHARDSON Wilkes (1772)   MORSE Mira E (1834)   HART WHITMORE Sylvia Greenwo... (1837)   BAKER Charles W (1869)   RIDINGS Jane (1841)   HOOTON Sarah Lucy (1859)   BICKFORD Delia Evelyn (1879)   COLE Mabelle (1887)   HOLIDAY Isaac Newton (1848)   WHALEN Ross (1868)   RIDINGS Cora Callie (1882)   BOYD Eliza (1857)   RIDINGS Laura Belle (1879)   RIDINGS James Lovin (1879)   KUYKENDALL Frances E. (1863)   RIDINGS Lillie L (1891)   RIDINGS James E (1888)   RIDINGS Lillie E. (1891)   BUSH Louise T. (1878)   LEWIS Ralph Theodore (1866)   RIDINGS Martha L. (1881)   DANIEL Martha Jane (1850)   DREW Charles Edward (1863)   CLARKE Robert C. (1870)   YORK Henry M (1858)   WARE Charles Herbert (1868)   PRITCHARD Fannie (1890)   BROWN Nellie R (1872)   GRIGGS Augusta (1884)   WILKS Claude (1895)   BACON Ellen Louisa (1847)   NOBLE Etta B (1856)   HUBBELL May (1878)   HOLIDAY Maude Manda (1883)   HOLLADAY Watson (1866)   WHALEN Edith (1882)   STOCKWELL Bernice (1899)   MCDOWELL Elmer (1897)   BURNS Margaret Ann (1859)   TURNER Harry E (1894)   CHAMBERS Helen L. (1897)   BARKER John William (1855)   RIDINGS Laura F. (1872)   LOVELL Delia Florence (1883)   SHOEMAKE John A. ( Buck) (1854)   PEEL Annie (1888)   HARRIS Sampson (1899)   SMITH Bertha (1887)   CORBLY Emery D (1898)   STRICKLAND Lee E (1895)   PARISH Clara Lana (1881)   JOHNSON Mary or Mame Doughty (1881)   HARRIS Gerald E (1907)   GRIGGS Jamie (1889)   FITE Daniel Orrin (1881)   BURTON Alvadore (1870)   MCKELVIE Mabel Olive (1870)   SIMONSON Helen Lucille (1919)   SAFFORD Goldie Elizabeth (1889)   JONES Eva N. (1862)   AMBLER Ruth Beatrice (1902)   HOLLADAY Gordon (1896)   HOLLADAY Margaret Marion (1892)   SHERRILL Franklin Dewain (1922)   SHERRILL Alvernia (1917)   WHITEFIELD Joel E (1908)   HEFFERNON Glenn Dean (1950)   WEBER STAKER Elizabeth Rose ... (1886)   WILLIAMSON Clara Verdie (1887)   THUIS Mary Alice (1881)   BURTON Beaula B (1924)   WILLACY James A (1899)   RUARK Mabel (1899)   MCBRIDE Elray Oden (1898)   RAHN Greta Victoria Luella (1896)   MCLEAN Allen Chester (1847)   SOWARDS Jefferson D. (1862)   LIGGETT Jeremiah (1828)   LOWERY Angeline (1881)   SMITH Edward Otis (1899)   HULL Walter R (1884)   MORRIS Earl L (1893)   ELDER James B (1879)   WOLFE Elsie M (1894)   HURL Henrietta (1853)   SHREEVE Darrell (1959)   DOLLINGER William E (1882)   JEWELL Mary Ann (1871)   WYNE Fay Eveline (1928)   BEAVERS Margie Willie (1879)   HIGHTON Annie (1861)   PALMER Parker (1843)   ELLIOTT Edwin (1826)   WISDOM Edward Godfrey (1817)   LILLIBRIDGE (1816)   GUILE Samuel P. (1853)   POWER Orlena J (1844)   HOPKINS Thomas M (1816)   ALBRO James Green (1810)   DEMOND Darwin (1863)   WHITING George (1840)   RICHARDSON Francis W. "Frank... (1853)   SHARPE Mary Holmes (1846)   BROWNLEE Maria (1820)   RIPLEY Lucy Cornelia (1848)   RIPLEY Sarah Jane (1832)   COLE Joseph Sterling (1849)   FISHER Albert W. (1836)   PITTMAN Mary Elizabeth (1859)   LOWE Florence M. (1892)   MCCOLLOM Frank (1851)   HOPFER Wilbert L. (1895)   GATES Harriette Havilah (1869)   HOOVER Wayne (1899)   PHELPS Myra (1880)   BURLOW Ireen (1891)   HASTINGS Hazel (1896)   THORP Mary Emma (1879)   FRENCH Jeremiah (1624)   MAWSON Anne (1734)   MAYLETT Celia Sarah H (1901)   HADLEY Laurence (1899)   BOTHROYD Albert Edward (1895)   WILSON Albert Thomas (1856)   DRAPER Alfred Rogers / STAKE... (1834)   LOWRY Clair / TURNBOW Margar... (1903)   King NAVARRE Ramiro II of / ... (1135)   MAYLOTT Benjamin / BUNDY Lau... (1850)   MAYLETT John Ernest / HUMPHR... (1935)   Count PROVENCE & FORCALQUIER... (1220)   Lord Douglas/ HARDI William ... (1271)   Earl of Leicester BEAUMONT R... (1120)   PALMER Richard / MAYLOTT Rho... (1876)   MC CLURE Arthur / PETERSEN H... (1904)   JUDD James Sevy / DRAPER Nel... (1993)   MARKER Elmer Earl / HOWARD V... (1933)   SEDGWICK Donald Ray / FARRIS... (1951)   GORTON Frank / STILES Emma (1880)   FIDOE Thomas / MAYLETT Sarah (1851)   / BRINGHURST Mary (1902)   CAMPKIN Devern Facer / DRAPE... (1961)   BAILEY Alfred / MAYLETT Flor... (1935)   BILLINGS Amasa / BILLINGS Eu... (1805)   WASHBURN Charles / HOLT Sara... (1843)   PUTNAM George Washington / P... (1868)   WASHBURN Charles Maurice / S... (1903)   ECHOLS Samuel Sampson / WILL... (1885)   SHARER Rinaldo Franklin / GU... (1904)   NELSON Nicholas / CARPENTER ... (1923)   CARROLL William Hanna " Will... (1901)   WHITE Vernon / THOMAS Helen ... (1945)   WINTERBOTTOM Ross Corliss / ... (1941)   FLAGG Harry Ellis / NASH Ada... (1924)   DANFORTH Elijah / BOUGHTON H... (1846)   PIPKIN Howard / YOUNG Laura ... (1993)   PITTMAN John Albert / MCARTH... (1875)   BROWN Charlie / COLLINS Mary... (1934)   JONES Albert T / CHESTNUTT F... (1936)   HEWITT Thomas / SUMMERLIN Fr... (1941)   TULLOS Columbus Andrew / SLA... (1896)   DILLON Henry Labon / WHISENA... (1902)   TOMLINSON Daniel L. / COLVIN... (1900)   TAWNEY Robert Clyde / FORSYT... (1927)   GRIGGS Landan Ezekiel / SMIT... (1844)   TROWBRIDGE James E. / Mildre... (1937)   WALDREN Henry Albert / WINE ... (1887)   RAY Henry Clark / PALMER Phe... (1846)   PURQUA James P. / (1864)   / PALMER Catherine (1854)   PREECE William / BANNER Rose...  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software