Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    November 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
SCHAFER Anna (1722)   CUTLER Alice (1551)   MAYLETT Edward J (1890)   MAYLETT Sadie (1892)   Margeret (1870)   BENNETT Charles Samuel (1844)   GERMANY Henry VI of (1165)   BOURGOGNE Alix de (1080)   FURNIVAL Joane (1368)   BOHUN Agnes (1309)   FOWLER Edna (1879)   MACKLEY (1941)   BENNETT Mary Elizabeth (1884)   STAKER Cornelia (1859)   TROMBLEY Horace (1856)   HOUSEHOLDER Maud (1886)   BRACY Nina E. (1889)   SCHERER Pearl (1881)   ALDRICH Ellery Wood (1816)   LEMONS Noel (1883)   TERRY William (1843)   LIVINGSTON Baby (1933)   BALLARD Donald M. (1924)   Catherine (1879)   BENNETT Alice (1886)   MAHANNA Hazel (1896)   WOLFE William W . (1873)   DIAMOND Charles Stanley (1920)   TAYLOR Jesse G (1892)   ROSS Amelia Lenora (1895)   DRAGOO John Alonzo (1902)   SENSNEY Dorothy Nedra (1910)   WHITE Thomas (1854)   HALL Natalie Bertha (1893)   WOOLF Dotha (1882)   MONTFORT William (1884)   TURPIN Lucy A (1882)   WILSON Albert C (1877)   SAUNDERS Sarah A Gertrude (1879)   PERKINS Ella (1866)   MEAD Flora (1892)   MEAD Walter E . (1896)   SAGER Colonel (1859)   PETER Mary E . (1886)   HENDRYX Louis Joy (1866)   DRAPER Katherine S (1881)   MAYLOTT Leslie (1899)   MAYLOTT Mary (1901)   WASHBURN Eli (1833)   GAY Helen (1818)   GOULD Charles W (1878)   WHITMAN Ralph Edward (1870)   HOYT Edward Willard (1868)   BASCOM Frances C (1849)   WASHBURN Dexter Ruben (1868)   HASTINGS Grace (1861)   BATTLES Frederick (1859)   HICKS Hiram Adna (1838)   KUHNS Phillip Emory (1872)   ALLISON Mable (1877)   DUNLAP Charles W. (1866)   MORRIS Mary Ann Elizabeth (1845)   SERGEANT Mary Ann (1842)   FAIRBANKS (1879)   PERRY Alexander (1874)   DREW George R (1885)   HARTSHORN George (1890)   BASCOM Frederick Plimpton (1866)   BASCOM Frank Sutherland (1880)   CARTER Mary (1845)   EDDINGTON Marie (1895)   KIDDER Susan Eliza (1842)   WASHBURN Grace Philbrick (1879)   SMITH Selena Jennie (1838)   HITCHINGS Walter P. (1858)   SWIGGETT Mary Elizabeth (1830)   WIGHT Katherine (1878)   SIBLEY Myron E (1876)   BRYANT Delbert (1895)   BRYANT Manton B (1883)   RANSCHAUSEN Walter A. (1866)   FIESTER Hopewell H (1857)   EWING Carrie Z. (1890)   RYAN James S. (1897)   LINDLEY Fidella (1873)   DRAPER Ida Elma (1869)   WARREN Gracie (1890)   HODGES Alva M (1891)   VAUGHAN Adeline (1874)   CONNER Adelia (1869)   HAXTON Elsie E (1894)   HAXTON John Ellsworth (1881)   HAXTON Marie L (1886)   TRUITT Corrine (1890)   WHIDDON James Madison . (1852)   HEATH Minnie (1897)   ATWOOD Viola (1854)   MORSE Daniel Boone (1834)   POPE Jessie N. (1876)   ROWE Mandana Elvira (1834)   MORSE Elmer J (1887)   MORSE Laverna D. (1897)   COONEY Martha (1882)   BULL Henry De Saussure (1885)   NEWELL Leland W (1898)   BAKER Albert Warren (1843)   BAIRD Hugh M. (1870)   SHEPARD Edith Belle (1881)   MORRILL Bertha (1856)   SMILEY Charles A. (1887)   HOOK Alice J (1848)   LOVE Leora M (1877)   DENSLOW Maude Imogene (1889)   SIPE Eullela (1883)   DALY Eunice Anna (1892)   HOCKETT Eli J (1856)   COX Edith (1886)   JOHNSON Neava M (1916)   LACEY Wilmina Caroline (1853)   FARLEY Ida Maude (1877)   SPENCE Ernest Almond (1887)   ASKEW Troy (1898)   BRIDGERS Clater (1882)   SNYDER Sadie Orie (1876)   SLAUGHTER Joseph Weaver (1875)   SCHMELZENBACH Grace Anne (1896)   SHAW Ruby P (1898)   SCOTT Arkie (1874)   RITTER Ida B (1898)   COLLEY Clara Lillian (1869)   DEAN Charles Oscar (1883)   MCCARTER Effie Mae (1895)   ENGLE Eliza E (1856)   TURNER William Hillard (1861)   MORRIS Mamie G (1894)   DAWSON Charles Henderson (1876)   LEWIS Jeff L (1876)   KELLEY Olive Irene (1883)   THRESHER Lewis (1883)   JENKS Fannie Louise (1862)   GODWIN Louise C. (1884)   FAY Adelia Clara (1866)   BEEBE Martha A (1842)   SCHEMPP Ida (1891)   HUNTER Robert E. (1864)   LANGLAS Charles G (1889)   BLISS Lenna May (1892)   JESSUP Julian Clyde (1917)   WILSON Marian Brooks (1892)   SAVAGE Verna Ina (1898)   HARRINGTON George H. (1866)   ROBINSON Louise Jean (1926)   HARMS Doris Irene (1916)   WARD Edna (1920)   WARREN Sally Lynn (1955)   RYLES Howard (1931)   PRENTICE Hazzard (1894)   BICKNELL Jennie L. (1862)   SMART Samuel W. (1868)   JOSEPH C. Bowman (1837)   ROBERTSON Josephine (1869)   MERRIS Walter (1884)   MERRIS Edith B (1897)   DRAPER Evan (1925)   DRAPER Evelyn (1925)   WHEELER Gracie (1888)   LEE Carrie E. (1859)   MOORE Leotice (1875)   DRAPER Edgar (1867)   WARD Jewel O D (1892)   WARD Harry (1895)   OLIVER Warren Mack (1863)   HELSEL Fannie (1887)   HOAG Mary E. (1895)   PRENTICE Mary Draper (1801)   HARTZELL Edna (1892)   DUNN Ralph (1887)   RAY Phebe E. (1881)   BUTTERFIELD Donald (1944)   RAZEE Daisy Bell (1890)   BLAKE ( WILLIAM JAMES Monroe... (1903)   THERIAULT Lucy (1909)   AMMAN Henry (1860)   CARTER Alma (1898)   HOOPER Susannah (1776)   MANN Harriett P. (1870)   WETHERBEE Alice E. (1875)   PROUTY Luther (1803)   DRAPER Mary Ann (1829)   RICHARDS Henrietta Thompson (1828)   EDMANDS Lillian Belle (1885)   FAY Charles W (1840)   DUDLEY William Blair (1857)   WEEKS Alpheus P. (1851)   THOMAS Margaret Ann Maggie (1846)   HERRINGTON Guy A (1877)   CRAWFORD Harry Calvin (1885)   RUSSELL Ella (1852)   GROVER Harley M. (1857)   NICHOLS Lelia L. (1846)   LAYBOURN Jessie (1889)   JEDERMANN Harold (1894)   BALDWIN Harry H, Jr. (1883)   TRUITT Bertron B. (1873)   SMITH Arthur (1886)   WILSON Orrin C (1895)   BIGELOW Hollace Mary (1884)   HARMON John H (1867)   GREATHOUSE Anna (1866)   CHARLES Claude JOHNSON (1889)   RANDALL Roxa A (1883)   SMOLLER John B. (1876)   WHITING Dorothy (1890)   BROOKINS Alice J. (1861)   NUTTER Bertha I (1884)   FELLOWS John Benjamin (1890)   WEIDMER Leona Christina (1897)   JONES Elizabeth B (1897)   ALLEN Loyd K (1881)   MAREAN Howard Clark (1896)   SUMMERLIN Hines (1862)   SIKES Lucy Alice (1880)   SUMMERLIN Hardy, III (1885)   SUMMERLIN Boy (1899)   SUMRALL Elizabeth (1833)   SUMMERALL Julius O (1880)   PIERCE Nancy Susan (1876)   OUTLAW Mollie (1867)   SUMMERLIN Sarah E (1851)   SUMMERLIN Frances M (1892)   SUMMERLIN Casibanca A, Sr (1886)   SUMMERLIN Thomas (1885)   BROOKS J W (1881)   BENNETT Ethel (1894)   THOMPSON Cora Lillian (1894)   SLAY William (1875)   SUMRALL John (1892)   SLAY Matilda Theodocia (1857)   MOFFETT Martha F (1879)   COUGHLIN Mary (1887)   SUMRALL Webster B. (1892)   DAVIS Christopher Columbus (1859)   WATERS William "Billy" (1845)   MILLSAPS Julia (1889)   MILLSAPS Ruth (1888)   ROBERTS Alice S. (1872)   HOLMES Nancy Elizabeth (1878)   REGAN Luella (1866)   FORTENBERRY Nancie (1896)   JORDAN Mary Saphronia (1868)   WILKINS Nellie Lee (1879)   COLLINS Walton (1891)   DAY Georgia Electa (1893)   OVERMAN Amelia (1881)   SMITH Vera Virginia (1899)   HATCH Ira W (1895)   DANIEL Annie Laurie (1891)   JONES Zela Ann Celita (1880)   WELLMAKER Berta (1883)   BAREFOOT Bertha U. (1882)   WOOD Charles Henry (1863)   SCOTT Claude E (1881)   SCOTT (1887)   SCOTT Effie (1874)   SCOTT Laura B (1870)   SLAY Robert E (1890)   KITTRELL Ray (1891)   DARBY Lottie E (1878)   MORAN Irene (1896)   RIGBY Magie (1880)   HAVENS Willie P (1891)   CARLISLE Sarah Elizabeth Pri... (1859)   SHORT Francis A (1871)   HUDSON Horace (1896)   WALLACE Lona C. (1889)   SUMRALL Pearl (1888)   SMITH Mary Eleanor (1895)   COOLEY James (1883)   COOLEY Jackson C (1882)   COOLEY Ellie (1892)   BANKSTON Sarah Eugenia (1875)   STANTON Lelia (1883)   BOSARGE Elizabeth (1892)   SUMMRALL Pollie (1886)   SUMRALL Selma (1898)   COLLINS Mary (1886)   BEDDINGFIELD John Edward (1866)   BECKMAN Charles T (1876)   MURRAY Sam W (1889)   COWART Mattie Belle (1877)   ANDREWS Fleet (1879)   HOLMES Herschell (1899)   GARDNER Pearl Vivian (1893)   LEWIS Anna Elizabeth (1923)   ELLZEY Curtis N. (1898)   BROOKS Cora (1887)   MCKENZIE Maud (1893)   JORDAN Bella (1887)   JORDAN Oma (1896)   JONES Allie (1893)   SUMERALL Jennie (1895)   SUMRALL Vilindy (1887)   LETNEY Frances Abby (1895)   PERRY Elva (1884)   SMITH George B (1847)   SUMMERALL Annie (1894)   MEEKS Edna May (1893)   HARRIS Senia (1888)   BURT Ivy E (1887)   GOLDMAN Eva Lee (1898)   BURT William Jasper (1887)   BURT J L (1896)   JACOBS Ellie (1892)   SKEHAN John (1879)   COWART Grover C. (1884)   WALLACE Mary H (1894)   CRADDOCK James Hinton (1899)   SMALL George Wilson, JR (1871)   HAMMOND Felix M. (1870)   SWARTZ Mildred E (1898)   PARKER Thomas Samuel (1881)   COCHRAN Mary Anna Belle (1887)   LEWIS Samuel (1875)   POUNDS William Acey (1889)   FAIRLEY Ollie Andrew (1898)   UNSWORTH Alice (1874)   MURPHY Leona (1885)   BREWER Mildred (1875)   TISDALE Rozella (1880)   LISLE Hattie Clyde (1892)   CLARK Sophia Betsey (1805)   BAKER Sophie Kendall (1879)   RIDINGS Oliver (1853)   GRIGGS John Carroll (1849)   CLEVELAND Ellen (1839)   YORK Joseph Stevens (1831)   CAMPBELL Marcia B. (1896)   WILLEY Harriett (1853)   WRIGHT Priscilla C (1851)   RIDINGS Tigielea Grace (1867)   RIDINGS Fletcher (1896)   MCDOWELL Marcus Belton (1870)   FUQUA Jessie (1883)   RIDINGS Charles T (1858)   WRISTEN Mary E. (1890)   BURGER Nannie (1863)   MORRISON James D (1847)   COX Ida L. (1888)   CLARK Allen L. (1867)   PATTERSON Alexander (1865)   PROCTOR Mary M (1876)   CALDWELL John Otis (1849)   HALL Marcia Olive (1861)   BROWN Edith A. (1870)   WHALEN Jackson (1895)   PEYTON Roy (1887)   PEYTON Emma (1887)   WITCHER Myrtle Lennie (1883)   ROYER Miriam (1869)   ADKISSON Mabel Claire (1877)   CRISMAN Margaret (1894)   WRIGHT Clementine (1909)   SMITH Henry L (1849)   STILL Sarah E (1847)   JOSLIN Mary Ella (1899)   BOURNS Wiley Martin (1876)   GRIFFIN Goldy (1897)   CASWELL Muriel Elizabeth (1904)   MOORE John Clark (1879)   ATWOOD Marvin Clark   RUSSELL Marion Louise (1894)   STREETER Lena B. (1877)   RAVENSCRAFT Nettie Lee (1888)   ROBERTS Elihu C (1849)   REED Iva I (1889)   HARLIN Harry H. (1874)   BURTON Elmer (1875)   BURTON Opal Marie (1898)   YOUNG Robert L. (1865)   JOHNSON Reginald Lucius (1895)   ADAMS Frederick A. (1874)   HOLLAND Minnie E (1852)   BETTS Etta May Clement (1866)   HEMENWAY Henry W. (1845)   BREAKENRIDGE Eva C. (1891)   BAKER Richard Marion (1854)   DAVIS Ethel (1895)   PERKINS George Riley (1892)   KLUCKHUHN Mary E (1873)   SHEEHAN William Earl (1933)   GULLETT Charles D. (1889)   REPLOGLE Harold C. (1891)   KRESSER Minnie M. (1899)   GRIGGS Frances (1899)   CHILCOTE George Edward (1875)   SHAW James Daniel (1859)   ALLISON Silva (1831)   BRUCE Ethel Fay (1898)   MURRAY Annie (1877)   FOX Eleanor (1899)   ALLISON John Judson (1860)   ELDER Albert (1899)   ELDER Nannie Bell (1889)   TYLER Louise Adelaide (1889)   WALLINGFORD Howard (1882)   HARE Jessie E (1897)   DOLLINGER Lora M (1889)   HENDRIX Louise (1898)   ELDER Walter (1891)   STARKEY Laura May (1893)   BARTLET Hazel (1891)   HERRMANN Hannah C (1899)   COMEAU Benjamin B (1846)   STEVENS Sally (1786)   RANDALL Oliver (1839)   RANDALL Susan Phebe (1812)   LANSING Ann Elizabeth (1856)   GUILE George A (1858)   GUILES Maria (1859)   GUILES Irwin (1866)   GUILES Hiland A. (1866)   MITCHELL Ada Alzina (1855)   MITCHELL Charles (1847)   PALMER Charles Sherwood (1851)   PALMER Wilbert Augustus (1854)   RICHARDSON Clara (1872)   RANDALL Olive Sabrina (1840)   PALMER Welling H (1851)   CHAPMAN George Vail (1850)   MOODY Warner (1876)   HOLMES Elmira (1846)   ANDERSON Amos W. (1832)   HEGLER Thomas J (1892)   GOODHUE James Howard (1871)   SORTER Elvira Melissa (1854)   STOLZENBERG Elisabeth (1871)   WHEELOCK Clarence Estes (1891)   TERRY John Franklin (1862)   CASEY Mary Puffer (1871)   WELLS John David (1863)   WELLS Alonzo A (1855)   LUCE Edna M (1899)   RANDALL Egbert (1891)   MATHIS Francis Tennessee 'Te... (1867)   JONES John Brymer (1841)   WILLAMS Thomas H. (1800)   TUTTLE Lucy (1892)   MORRIS Ashton D (1885)   PETERSEN Hanne Karoline (1883)   LOWERS Elizabeth (1665)   ROBINSON Henry (1625)   CUTLER Samuel (1605)   BOURGES Tietberga de ( 884)   CASTILE Sancha Alfonsez (1208)   DAVENPORT Robert (1436)   POLAND Richeza of (1166)   BRABANT Godefroy II de (1142)   DU MAINE Roger ( 900)   PONTHIEU Mathilda (Maud, Mah... (1200)   MORTIMER Hugh de (1227)   SCOTLAND Isabella of (1263)   BALIOL Ellen (1281)   JACOBSEN Markus Peter (1952)   CORBET Robert (1300)   PROVENCE Boso II of ( 887)   QUINCY Roger de (1271)   LIMOGES Hildegar (Eldegaire)... ( 914)   CLIFFORD Robert de   MOWBRAY Roger de (1266)   DRAPER (1892)   DRAPER Cornelia (1886)   DRAPER Alvira (1889)   FRENCH Margaret (1635)   FRENCH Thomas (1639)   FRENCH Jacob (1615)   PASTON Margaret (1474)   FAURE Leo (1984)   ZOUCHE Ela (Elena, Helene) L... (1334)   POULSEN Anders (1723)   SNYDER Bert (1984)   DURBIN William Richard (1865)   MACKLEY (1941)   HUNT Roger Jack (1977)   PALMER Albert Orlando (1932)   HOUSEHOLDER Fred M. (1971)   CHRISTENSEN Gertrude (2005)   CABOT Mary M. (1887)   GORTON Forest Foster (1949)   GURNEY Sarah (1822)   HANSEN Emma Juliann (1984)   HAGY George Hyatt (1968)   LIVINGSTON Baby (1933)   DRAPER Donna (1987)   CHACE Eugene Burnett (2002)   PETERSON Irene Salina (1990)   LEHMAN Beatrice Mary (1997)   HOWENDOBLER Sybil (1980)   MAHANNA Jennie Dora (1981)   DRAGOO John Alonzo (1902)   WYATT Juanita (1984)   FRANCIS Alta L (1979)   WALSH William Francis (1985)   CARLIN Henry G . (1959)   NATION Marguita Dorothy Mark... (1962)   MAYLETT James (1891)   MONTFORT Ralph L (1962)   BENNETT Joseph (1892)   MOORE Amos (1905)   HALLOCK Willis Martin (1901)   MCROBERTS Wade Edward (1941)   DRAPER Harold A . (1976)   WINCHELL May L . (1947)   JOHNSON Noel Norman (1991)   SLOCUM John Charles (1979)   ANDERSON Orville E (1974)   PLOTTS Laurel Bertram ( Larr... (1983)   WILLIAMS Margaret Eleanor (1978)   GARRITSON Jeannette (1977)   MUNDAHL Conrad Odin (1981)   VARNEY Ethel Joy (2002)   MCNEIL Ruth (1977)   VALLIER Thelma Isabell (1925)   FAIRBANKS Abigail (1863)   MORSE Jemima "Mima" March (1852)   FAIRBANKS George Henry (1925)   PLIMPTON Ida Julia (1912)   WELD Erwin L. (1899)   MORSE Cyrus Hamlin (1852)   FAIRBANKS (1879)   SMILEY Effie (1971)   SIMONDS Harold (1931)   MOORHEAD Mabel (1968)   GRAHAM Glen E (1977)   EVANS Lysle T. (1971)   SWINDLER Charles (1969)   RANEY Hamet Casper (1959)   MALOTT Leander (1918)   JESSOP Mary Rachel (1922)   WEEKS Susan Rachel (1966)   HOBSON Leverett Lile (1977)   COX Leonard Wesley (1984)   LEAVITT George Clark (1916)   WARD Chancey Judson (1982)   HUNTINGTON Gertrude Amelia (1984)   MORSE Bertha (1942)   HODGKINS Philip Clarence (1963)   CHANDLER Gladys (1975)   BAKER Imogene Estella (1976)   NORTON Homer Leroy (1967)   HALL Geneva (2003)   WENZEL John (1962)   RICHMOND Guernsey Edward (1977)   BUCKLEY Bernice Blanche (1968)   COFFIN Ola Mae (1977)   WHITNEY Watson H. (1980)   HITCHINGS Ray E. (1984)   SHORES Randolph Coombs (1973)   DIMMICK Frank Erwin (1973)   DRAY Kenneth Harlan (1976)   COBLE Bessie Edith (1984)   SWINDLER Elizabeth (1979)   BRAZELTON Nellie Alberta (1948)   VASEY Myrtle (1980)   CONRADSON Gayle E (1972)   TEMPLIN Daisy (1961)   DAVIES Edwin James (1965)   MORRIS Maud Eliza (1984)   MILLER Mary (1995)   MILLER Ruth Ellen (1996)   KANE Louis Kalawaiakamalii (1917)   STROBEL Harold Dean (1954)   BATESOLE Agnes Aurilla (1976)   CHAPMAN Bert Lynn (1957)   WILDMAN William Frederick (1979)   HUBBARD Clarence Ellsworth (1958)   SHARER Algernon Franklin (1976)   MUDGE Roland Dean (1978)   BESSE Bertha E. (1940)   FJELLAND Thomas Lyle (1983)   SWINDLER Elmer D. (1973)   WASMUTH John Jacob (1939)   BARKER Robert Orville (1973)   MICHAEL Hazel Myrl (1986)   WILLIAMS Ira V (1945)   MUELLER Emily Louese (1985)   DAVIDSON George W. (1935)   SCHUTTER Cecil (1983)   FORKNER Lillian Louella (1986)   LATIMER Johnny Glen (1994)   BURK Minnie Jewel (1969)   FENNER Myrlie (1976)   PARRY Ray E (1968)   CALVERT Grace Jane (1975)   LEWIS Alvin D (1898)   WHITNEY E. Herbert (1969)   MALLAR Robert Leslie (1975)   JACOBSON Herman (1986)   VANDEVENTER Florence (1996)   GREEN Margie Marvelle (1977)   SMITH Maude C (1978)   ELLIOTT Mary Gertrude (1992)   AUTEN Charles Bertrand (1985)   WARD Edna (1920)   HINSHAW Richard Philip (1960)   KIMBEL Freda Pauline (1968)   COLE Marvin Lane (2015)   PARISH Dale Buford (1982)   WILLIAMS Sarah Alline (1871)   DRAPER David Allen (1812)   MERRIS Mary Fay (1982)   HIGH William Albert (1970)   DRAPER Evan (1925)   DRAPER Evelyn (1925)   SMITH Bessie Mae (1979)   WHITNEY Myra M. (1964)   HAWKINS Carmen Monita (1977)   WEBSTER John Raymond (1944)   KEY Schelle Ray (1990)   BAKER Myron Osmore (1970)   WOODWARD Leon W. (1884)   BOUGHTON Clair Stanley (1946)   BOUGHTON Lewis Oric (1958)   BROOKHOUSER Albert Leiter (1978)   CAMPBELL Jonathon Malcomb (1978)   HAVEN William Oscar (1969)   KELSEY Eli Carlos (1909)   MANN Elsie Louise (1898)   BASSETT Howard Murray (1965)   GOODING Dorothy (1967)   GOODING Marjorie (1967)   CONANT Archer Landon (1966)   SMITH Douglas Carleton (2012)   HARPHAM Norma Irene (1985)   HAMILTON Samuel (1847)   LEWIS Henry Augustus (1819)   LACKEY Wells E (1961)   FOLSOM Leta Mae (2011)   PLIMPTON Robert George (1974)   SMITH Caroline Dudley Morgan (1968)   QUIN Katee O (1990)   GARFIELD Edith (1954)   FORTIER George J (1987)   HOPKINS Clarence Ellsworth (1962)   MORRIS Claude Henry (1957)   WALKER Ray Luke (1974)   SLATER Everett H (1975)   BRYAN Ralph Burgess (1966)   SRACK Jane Ellen (1997)   DAVIES Edward Charles (1973)   REISS Frederic Mylett (1993)   REED Chloe Elizabeth (1991)   SLAY Ophelia (1884)   STEWART Paul Stanley (1977)   NETTLES Samuel Roscoe, Sr. (1981)   HENNINGTON Boyett Judson (1963)   SUMRALL William Howell (1971)   MILLS Catherine F. (1864)   ATKINSON Martha Jane (1914)   WILLIAMS Thomas Jefferson, S... (1966)   BURT Elizabeth (1907)   GRAHAM Eunice Alma (1974)   OUTLAW Callie Mae (1999)   YAUN Mary Delia (1937)   CATRETT Sam (1984)   SUMMERLIN Kearney Gaylord (1974)   SUMMERLIN Mabel Ellen (1994)   SCOTT (1887)   WINDHAM Edgar Alan (1910)   HENNINGTON Lorene (1981)   HENNINGTON Alton Lorene (1985)   OCHELTREE Frances (1975)   KEAHEY Hallie Eugenia (1982)   SUMRALL Tillis D (1967)   BELL Pearl (1982)   SNODDY Thomas Edmund (1965)   MCNEESE Mary Lou (1963)   HUDSON Landis Luther (1987)   WALLACE Canyar Theodosia (1982)   HATHORNE Benton Cooley (1964)   PRIDGEN William Wayne (1958)   CHANDLER Beulah (1971)   FENDLASON John Esco (1982)   EARL Lauretta Louise (1976)   SUMRALL Easter Eugenia (1973)   LOGAN Annie C. (1957)   ERVIN Myrtie Mae (1990)   LEE Ella (1919)   MCKNIGHT Bessie (1973)   ELLZEY Mittie (1971)   FORTENBERRY Emily Rosa (1985)   BRUMFIELD Edward W. (1975)   BOYETTE Roy Lavelle (1975)   POWELL Lizzie (1979)   BROOM Lonnie Murrie (1990)   SHOWS John Henry (1984)   DUNHAM Ruby Inez (1978)   STOKES Clyde (1967)   STOKES Allen (1970)   MCILLWAIN Ida (1981)   QUINN kennis (1984)   COX Jannie Ruth (2009)   CARROLL Retha Jane (1991)   SANDERSON Isaac James (1971)   BRADLEY John W (1967)   DUNNAM William McGillery (1960)   CARVER Tom Ellis (1962)   MALLORY Warren Herschel (1934)   HILL Mittie Luvenia (1986)   PREWITT Lucy Charles (1975)   JENKINS Ethel May (1964)   FAIN Lorraine (1973)   SAWYER Mary Ruth (2008)   SNELL Carey Charles (1970)   POPE Julia Berthany (1986)   TONE August, Jr. (2017)   WEAVER Cora Mae (1990)   GREEN Anna Amy Eddy (1859)   WHITE Maranda (1904)   HITCHCOCK Jerusha (1900)   SHERRILL William J (1924)   AKIN M. C. (1860)   WOODWARD Charles A (1896)   SPOONER Van (1971)   CADY Harry E. (1881)   CADY Hattie (1881)   WHALEN Clifford Arthur (1968)   PRUITT Mattie (1912)   RIDINGS Hattie Mae (1981)   RIDINGS Lois F. (1979)   DUCKWORTH Ernest (1986)   RIDINGS Mildred T (1986)   MORRISON Jeanette Alma (1975)   WHARTON Olan Wilburn (1976)   CASWELL Muriel Elizabeth (1904)   CLARK Ada Vera (1967)   WARD Faith (1983)   CREGER Anna Frances (1980)   STEARNS Effie Vernie (1981)   PARTLOW Orlie Lee F (1956)   HORNBAKER Lillian R (1973)   NORMAN Clara Ethel (1973)   WEST Evelyn Frances (1969)   SPICKELMIER Mary Madge (1986)   BEEBE Ray Clinton (1976)   GARBER Mary Elizabeth (1967)   STEINFORTH Minnie Caroline (1968)   SMITH William Porter (1973)   EOFF Bentley Jackson, II (1980)   MORRISON Edward Bryan, Jr. (1976)   DAVIS Beverly Carol (1994)   WINEGAR Lorel Theodore (1970)   ANDREW Benjamin Fay (1974)   CURRIE Edgar Newman (1975)   CLARK William Austin (2001)   GOODART Grace Ruie (1968)   GARDNER Letetia C. "Letie" (1973)   PINNICK Luther D (1977)   PLATT Margery H (1986)   LUNDQUIST Loral Barton (1969)   DUZER Mary Emma Van (1970)   RAND Edgar F (1940)   DIAL Alonzo Edgar (1963)   GRIGGS Gorton Abiah (1960)   COURTNEY Ruth M (1972)   GAY Elmer E (1970)   HILSMAN Floyd (1984)   MCWILLIAMS Lorenzo Dow, III (1970)   BATTLES Gladys Lucille (1993)   WOLFE Joshua (1902)   RUCKER Nora Belle (1977)   MORGAN Arthur Ebbie (1988)   CHERRY Paul Arnold, Jr. (2000)   TRIPP Betty Althea (2001)   COOPER Gerald (1980)   MACFARLAND Robert James, Jr. (2015)   DRAKE Cora E (1944)   ALLISON Archibald D (1984)   NORMAN Rachel Emma (2013)   MENDENHALL Charlotte Anne (1957)   SHAW Ruth Elizabeth Emma (1990)   FARBEANN Joseph Wm. (1964)   SCOTT Clifford Glenn (1921)   BACUS Fred (1970)   COLVIN Hilbert Edwin (1982)   DRAPER George Edward (1895)   PALMER Priscilla Maria (1892)   HERRICK Orilla (1860)   ST. JOHN Elizabeth (1905)   PALMER Ann Sophia (1904)   PALMER Christopher, Jr (1818)   PALMER James Edwin (1980)   PALMER Henry (1916)   GRAY (1881)   BENGLSSON Bernt Phillip (1981)   HIGH Vera (1967)   SILSBY Raymond J (1977)   RUNNER Arthur John (1970)   HOGUE Charles E. (1984)   EBERSOL Henry F. (1939)   BARR Preston, II (1966)   RANDALL Egbert (1915)   MARTIN Albert E. (1933)   SULLIVAN Edward Gerald (2005)   WOOD Cissie Georgina (1985)   LATHROP Samuel / ADGATE Hann... (1675)   King CASTILE & LEON Alfonso ... (1128)   Count TOULOUSE Raimond VI de... (1196)   Duke II NORMANDY William I o... ( 925)   BOURGOGNE Hughes IV de / BOU... (1258)   Count MEULAN Waleran of / EN... (1141)   King CASTILE AND LEON Fernan... (1032)   LACY Walter de / BRAOSE Marg... (1200)   Duke SAXONY Ordulph (Otto) o... (1042)   DRAPER Homer / FAIRLESS Sara... (1958)   HOUSEHOLDER Alma / HADLEY Be... (1892)   DRAPER A Jay / KNECHT Shirle... (1961)   THORPE Simon R / MAYLETT Ali... (2003)   ROBINSON Carl Skinner / PHIL... (1956)   WILLIAMS David / BENNETT Sar... (1898)   SENSNEY Elmison Elmer / MART... (1909)   KEEL Melvin Lynn / (1934)   HITCHCOCK James / SANFORD Pa... (1848)   BECKWITH Franklin / Mary Ann (1842)   BENNETT Francis Thomas / HOW... (1889)   JONES Clinton O'dell Sr / (1928)   / ANDERSEN Audrey Joyce (1950)   GARFIELD Silas / BATTLE Soph... (1807)   MORTON Alfred Edgar / PAPILL... (1884)   WASHBURN Dexter Ruben / JOHN... (1890)   MCCARTIE Harry / FAIRBANK Ca... (1920)   WASHBURN Charles Maurice / H... (1899)   HALLETT Percy Dell / WHEELER... (1893)   MORRIS Josiah Martin / ANGLE... (1876)   MELLEN Edward F. / FAY Sarah... (1870)   BECHTOLD Kenneth Irving / BR... (1943)   MARKEE William Mc Kinley / M... (1916)   OSBORNE Zenos Melender / ADA... (1904)   HOLLISTER Philo Phelps / HOR... (1917)   LUJAN Joseph / TRUEBLOOD Jud... (1959)   BURNHAM Ellery D. / MARCY Ri... (1883)   WOOLWITCH Ronald / PAINE Mar... (1964)   BELLOWS William Franklin / H... (1860)   BOUGHTON William Wallace / A... (1900)   SALISBURY William D. / THURB... (1833)   KORHONEN Auturo / TAFT Eliza... (1941)   SUMMERLIN George Andrew / GR... (1898)   COLIE Prentice Fountain / JO... (1945)   MILLER Warren Alford / WILSO... (1922)   DAVIS Silas Hamp / MARSHALL ... (1913)   THOMPSON William H. / RIDING... (1860)   RIDINGS Sylvester / HOLBROOK... (1912)   THOMAS Robert Calhoun / COLL... (1902)   SAWYER Nossef Baker White / ... (1963)   HOLLY Donald Richard / KNIGH... (1955)   BURTON Lloyd Dean / LEE Lela... (1955)   PANGBURN Jesse / BETTS Zilla... (1811)   ELIOT Charles Eldridge / HAW... (1848)   PALMER Charles Wesley / (1872)   / PALMER Ellen Amelia (1863)   / MORRIS Caroline Louis (1872)   / HUMNER Margaret Jane (1854)   JACKSON Paul Edward / WHEELO... (1936)  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software