Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    October 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
DEARBORN William Asaph (1891)   KELLER Martha (1891)   MARTIN John E (1897)   HARDEMAN Hunter (1918)   SKINNER Emma Pauling (1896)   FOX Edward A (1840)   HULL Benjaman (1887)   COWLE Florence (1886)   WOLFE Myrtle E. (1875)   ELDER James (1885)   WOLFE Joseph B (1888)   WALLINGFORD Lizzie (1889)   WIEGEL William D. (1879)   RISE Susan Mae (1893)   SECAUR Grover Cleveland (1884)   CHESTER Horatio (1876)   PITTS Margaret Louisa (1835)   GUILES Benjamin W. (1811)   PALMER Aaron Jerry (1830)   GUILE Mary (1843)   PURQUA Minnie (1854)   LEWIS Royal (1836)   CROSS Harriet (1840)   BAKER Elsa M. (1821)   MOTT Catherine (1815)   PALMER Nettie (1895)   COLEGROVE Charles (1862)   RANDALL Margaret Leonora (1861)   PALMER Ara Herbert (1856)   RANDALL Cleantha Jane (1842)   ELLIOTT Sarah Adalaida (1864)   ELLIOTT Charles B. (1852)   BLAKE Mary Eliza (1835)   WHEELOCK Myron (1866)   HICKS Dodge B. (1864)   WILLIS Allerton C. (1858)   GRANGER Charles William (1854)   EVANS Mary E. (1868)   SILSBY Susan Blanche (1890)   PHELPS Fannie (1867)   TRUAX Julia (1854)   KIRKALDY James Broad (1862)   DUNNINGTON Lela Ann (1892)   PRITCHARD Herman Dudley (1868)   BARNES Angie M. (1870)   PHELPS Lucena P (1898)   TROWBRIDGE Louisa I (1859)   MAYLOTT Harriett Ann Louise (1892)   FARRER James Edward (1890)   Clara A (1859)   KEYS Van H (1865)   MAYATT Nan Julian (1859)   LEE Marion Elizabeth (1889)   LASHBROOK Merle (1977)   FOREMAN Patsy Jean (2016)   GORDON lyle (1972)   BOND Virginia ( Greeson) (1980)   JONES Raymond Arthur (1978)   MC QUEEN Iva Ileen (1974)   WILLIAMS Lee Otis (1965)   NEELEY Gordon Ariel (2018)   MOSLEY Oscar Byron (1986)   GRIGGS John (1984)   SCALLIONS Mary Elizabeth (1937)   HENDRIX Louise (1899)   MILLER Ernest Everett (2006)   GIMBER Donald (1963)   LARSON Orville (1985)   SUATT Alfred Richard (1924)   LUNDY Daniel Lee (2011)   DRAPER Alice H. (1918)   PALMER Wheeler (1815)   CRANDALL Martha Jane (1847)   SHARPE Joseph Kinne (1900)   SWAN Roswell R. (1836)   HEWITT Christopher (1808)   STAFFORD MAIN Esther (1864)   CALISTA STANTON Helen (1883)   CROSBY George (1937)   TROWBRIDGE David Kies (1834)   TROWBRIDGE David Kies (1834)   KINYON Mary P. (1876)   MOODY James Chaudoin (1919)   GREENFIELD Orville Elwood (1976)   BASHLINE Lucilie I. (1987)   SUTTON Gerald Raymond (1964)   LEFEVER Geo. L. (1881)   SERGEANT Raymond Leroy (1972)   WHEELOCK Donald Lawrence (1984)   SKELLEY Grace May (1968)   TOBIN Rebecca Jane (1978)   BUSKIRK Marilyn Ruth (1986)   CLARK Sabrina F (1969)   WELCH Gertrude C. (1981)   ROSS Marion Olive (1988)   POLLOCK Lynn Orval (1981)   RYAN Anne Valorie (1978)   HADLEY Owen William (1980)   LLOYD Jessie Pearl (1905)   TUTTLE Lucy (1912)   PEWTRESS Mary A (1923)   MCMANUS George Thorpe / WATE... (1963)   Rev PALMER Anson B / KNAPP A... (1824)   GUILE John A / (1876)   / PERRY Hannah (1885)   APPLEBY William Price / HADL... (1860)   / (1920)   / ( 783)   / (1937)   / (1885)   / (1899)   / (2000)   / (1945)   / (1991)   / (1993)   / (1843)   / (1880)   / (1955)   / (1953)   / (1817)   / (1889)   / (1886)   / (1902)   / (1860)   / (1901)   / (1902)   / (1912)   / (1902)   / (1930)   / (1924)   / (1966)   / (1953)   / (1922)   / (1934)   / (1855)   / (1877)   / (1905)   / (1955)   / (1916)   / (1925)   / (1927)   / (1925)   / (1869)   / (1925)   / (1939)  
 

Copyright © 2020 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software