Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    September 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
TAINTER John (1699)   FOOTE Joseph (1639)   MAYLOTT John (1883)   ORI Erszebet (1955)   CROMPTON John (1859)   DRAPER Ordenesey (1871)   COURTENAY William (1485)   MORRIS Lizzie (1969)   TALOUSE William III of (1037)   ARAGON Alfonso I of (1134)   TALBOT Richard (1306)   WHITAKER Mary (1736)   CHRISTENSEN Kirsten (1719)   ROBINSON Henry (1753)   BURR Hannah (1681)   HINCKLEY Thomas (1710)   HINCKLEY Thomas (1688)   TALBOT Richard (1382)   HAVERINGTON (HARRINGTON) Rob... (1337)   CORBET Thomas (1274)   WILSON Samuel Whitaker (1828)   BRAITHWAITE William (1854)   PONTHIEU & MONTREUIL Marie (... (1250)   CORBET Hugh (1130)   Martha (1726)   SCROPE Elizabeth Le (1498)   OLSON Zella Margaret (1989)   DRAPER Gideon (1750)   LAPREZE Mary Elizabeth (1950)   WALSH Baron (1993)   BRADLEY Levina (1846)   CHIDESTER John Madison (1978)   TERRY Raphael (1901)   GORTON Warren Brayton (1932)   GOFF Major Franklin (1872)   STAINBROOK Olive Melissa (1911)   VAN LEUVEN Nellie Amelia (1960)   DUBOIS Adrian (1990)   BRADLEY (1947)   CARTER Madge Lucille (1982)   PIERCE Anna Melvina (1953)   TAYLOR Blythe Adolphin (1979)   BIDWELL Amanda (1886)   BECKWITH Mary Oliphant (1849)   HOWD Inez B . (1975)   DUNBAR Helen (1978)   BROUGHTON Richard Thomas (1974)   DRAPER Perley (1907)   REED Leroy Neil (1985)   FULLMER Joyce (2007)   KELLEY LeRoy (1973)   DAYTON Caroline Ward (1950)   MOORE Orren Edward (1968)   SACHET Cora Ann (1945)   COUNCILMAN Roy (1980)   SLOANE Georgina Beatrice (1990)   MATTERSON Marian Lucinda (1986)   STAVES Roy Arthur (1984)   STANLEY Laura Mae (1995)   MAYLETT Clifford George (1978)   BRADLEY Grover Orlando (1980)   WESTWOOD Joseph (1877)   DEANDRE Sylvester (1971)   WESTWOOD Joseph (1877)   MORSE Samuel (1860)   HENDERSON Abbie Nickerson (1943)   HOUGHTON Clarissa Francelia (1879)   REED Frances (1861)   MORSE Thomas (1849)   FAIRBANKS Louis Harold (1965)   LARCOM Raymond Bennet (1969)   YOUNG Robert Winthrop (1974)   SMILEY Fred B. (1968)   SYLVESTER Angie Marie (1985)   NEGUS Fred Timothy (1965)   BUTLER Miles Green (1984)   SCHROEDER Charles (1969)   BATTLES Leland (1985)   BATTLES Harold (1984)   BELL Goldon Daly (1976)   EVANS Hugh (1965)   GEORGE Robert A. Barclay (1887)   ASKEW Dena (1982)   TRUITT Verga Montrella (1964)   SYMES Mary Ann (1903)   EOFF James Bert (1869)   MORSE Harry Lee (1963)   MORSE Leslie (1936)   ROBINSON Kenneth Earl (1922)   CUNNINGHAM Carl Blodgett (1964)   STURGIS Benjamin Franklin Mo... (1972)   FINTON Gertrude E. (1966)   CHESTNUT Lawrence (1983)   REED Vincent Nathan (1942)   TATLOCK Paul Ivan (1968)   MORGAN Emil Everett (1981)   DRAPER Jerry Leonard (1987)   DRAPER Richard Erwin (2005)   ROSE Joseph S (1970)   ASH James R (1952)   RUDDICK Ervin Morris (1963)   MITCHELL Ruth (1987)   ECHOLS Ima Lou (1966)   EMBRY Lester (1981)   CROCKER Emma Drexie (1899)   DENNISON Prudence (1898)   KNOX Orville (1971)   CHAPMAN Perry Jay (1971)   DICKEY Frank Thomas (1930)   CROTEAU Joseph Raymond (1987)   DUNLAP Ellen Mary (1980)   BLEASE Ralph W (1982)   ALLISON Detmer Hugh (1971)   JOHNSON George William (1962)   CARPENTER Iphagene (1985)   LERNER Herold A. (1985)   STRIGGLE Velier Schrader (1972)   OBERLIN Kenneth (1983)   DENSLOW Raymond (1979)   WHEELER Marilyn (2009)   WILBAR Edith Bradford (1981)   LAFFERTY John W (1914)   HUGHES Ursyl Price (1981)   TAYLOR Margarette (1976)   BRILEY Homer (1980)   BEAUCHAMP Harry Alvin (1987)   KELSO Lawrence Gilbert (1967)   LETT Martin (1985)   KENWORTHY Mabel (1987)   BIGE Harold Homer (1970)   CARROLL Florence (1928)   MORRIS Helton Lee (1993)   BASHAM Alvin Clyde (1968)   ARNOLD Nettie (1987)   KELLEY Franklin (1980)   FENLASON Ivor Lillian (1973)   CARPENTER Ervin Ray (2000)   BRAZELTON Thelma M. (1971)   MATHIAS Areletta Pearl (2004)   KUYKENDALL Ivy O (1964)   CAMPBELL Roger Anthony (1974)   WULLENWEBER Milton O (1970)   ROESLER Duane (1999)   MENDIOLA Fransisco Leon Guer... (2006)   MERRIS Elizabeth (1845)   BRADY Fredric Guy (1973)   DRAPER Florence (1977)   LAUX William Clarence (1981)   BRENNICKE John Wilbur (1986)   LOCKWOOD Elizabeth Florence (1921)   COPLEY-SMITH Simon Ross (1962)   WARD Jonas (1792)   FREMAN Mary E. (1908)   INGRAM James M (1902)   SALE HALSEY Charles Ray (1981)   CHRISTMAS Elden M. (1995)   MOCK Ernest Leighton (1983)   CORDER Nancy Ellen (2010)   MAYLETT Sarah Elizabeth (1972)   Mary (1966)   LATTING Freda E (1994)   CONANT Henry Virgil (1950)   CURTIS Stephen Albert (1919)   WHEELOCK Perley Cook (1978)   BRESSLER Robert George (1981)   MANN, SR Abner (2001)   LEWIS Sophia Augusta (1822)   BINNS Walter R. (1963)   DRAPER Roy William (1876)   COX Edwin Birchard, Jr. (1971)   PATRICK Marjorie (1969)   ADAMS Kathryn Dorrance (1985)   RICARD Russell Isadore (1978)   GLOVER Cornelia (1932)   LACEY Libbie (1897)   VESPERMAN Lillian Anna (1992)   TREAT Harry Lee (1976)   RHINEHART Willard B (1985)   LOUD Camille Maud Alice (1968)   SHORT Stafford Arey (1972)   LOWE Charles Waldo (1948)   WIRTA Edwin Armas (1980)   OUTLAW Mattie (1960)   BEADLESCOMB Alice W. (1901)   COLLINS (1897)   LAWHORN Noah (1860)   SLAY Augusta Essie (1981)   POOL Lucy (1871)   CARPENTER Eunice (1974)   TILLMAN William Henry (2006)   TOMS Mary Talmer (1974)   HILL Roy Hodges (1986)   CARROLL John Gaines (1947)   TROUSDALE James Harvey (1978)   FOXWORTH Benjamin Lewis (1964)   CORN SR. Ira George (1982)   DARBY Ira (1966)   SUMRALL Willie Ray (2006)   PARKER Wannie (1878)   STRINGFIELD James Denman (1978)   STRINGFIELD Leon (1984)   WILLIAMS Cecil Marion (1979)   PITTS Wilton Grady (1974)   TILLMAN Modena (1981)   LEE Alice Anne (1971)   SUMRALL Lena (1992)   WELCH Salathaiel L (1962)   KORNEGAY Ethel (1973)   WEAVER William “Willie” ... (1970)   RILEY John "Jammie" Derias (1968)   WALLACE Beulah Virginia (1907)   DUNN Erma Rose (1971)   MCLEMORE Grace Florence (1976)   PHILLIPS Franklin (1947)   BARLOW Virgil Lee (1981)   KLOEFKORN Bertha May (1980)   CARPENTER Elizabeth Lee (1982)   HEALY Abigail (1783)   WINGATE George (1879)   TOMLINSON Allen S (1905)   CLARK Elmira (1842)   RICHARDSON Rufus King (1917)   OSMER William (1865)   NOBLE Robert Ethemore (1872)   WRISTEN Effie Maud (1975)   WRISTEN Ella May (1969)   DURHAM Ethel (1967)   FORD Edith   HUBBELL Lottie A. (1969)   KENNY Lucille Elizabeth (1975)   RIDINGS Cardell C. (1987)   LOVELL Egbert G (1982)   RUSSELL Laurence Henry (1981)   FAIRBANKS Glenn Ellsworth (1980)   GEESAMAN Walter McIntosh (1940)   THATCHER Esther Helen (1981)   CUTLER Clarendon Channing (1974)   MUSSER Bernard Furer (1988)   HALL Bertrand (1894)   WIDNER Maxine Elliot (1970)   KENT Lydia Estelle (1969)   KENT Hannah Holmes (1985)   PACKARD Hildred Rose (1966)   SHERRILL Franklin Dewain (2017)   MENU Georgette (1921)   RIDINGS Betty Mae (2008)   WOODWORTH Charles Sibert (1967)   STEINKE Fred William (1983)   CUSICK Sophia May (1979)   CARMAN Rebecca Malvina (1899)   KEAVENEY Walter (1979)   HALL Jack D. (1984)   REPLOGLE Harold C. (1966)   LASHBROOK Leroy (2015)   MAXWELL William Miles (1970)   RIPLEY Charles (2000)   CORCORAN Edward (1978)   BIESEHKE Norbert F. (1981)   GRIFFITH Gladys L. (1947)   TURNIPSEED Lutie (1977)   HOLLENBECK Elmeada Elnora (1981)   HOOVER Clyde Earl (1973)   HOWARD William Kenneth (2003)   JONES Nellie Kathryn (1999)   DILTZ Orrin (1983)   HAWK Ruth Edith (2011)   WINE Darling (1926)   WAGNER Bernard (1959)   LAPE Hulda Ruth (1978)   STAINBROOK Olive Melissa (1911)   PALMER Olive (1823)   SUMNER Mehitable Delotia (1838)   PALMER Laury W. (1820)   WYMAN Washington (1825)   BARR Henry (1850)   CHAFFEE Joseph Henry (1882)   HARTSHORN Emma (1964)   PALMER Emergene Loverza (1908)   REID Mary Ann (1846)   CRIPPEN Frank (1914)   POCOCK Nancy Asenath (1899)   WHITE Carrie Emiline (1971)   GALE Leslie Herbert, Sr. (1973)   WHEELOCK Warren (1985)   WHEELOCK Helen Adeline (1986)   PRITCHARD Herman Dudley (1957)   ANDERSON Alfred Ward (1974)   CROMWELL Ivan John (1988)   NICHOLS Maurice Wilson (1983)   MARTIN Edwin, Jr (1964)   MAYLETT Thomas (1850)   MAYLETT George Edgar (1889)   D'ARTOIS Robert I, (1216)   ARTIOS Robert II of (1250)   FOWLER Neola (1871)   FOWLER Lillian (1879)   ARTOIS Robert I Count Of (1216)   FRANCE Jean of (1219)   BEAUCHAMP Elbeanor (1407)   SNYDER Bert (1864)   SERGENT Mary (1887)   LAPREZE Robert Ray (1890)   BRACY George W. (1846)   COREY Gertie May (1879)   HOLDEN Deforrest W (1895)   GORTON Tracy (1859)   SHERMAN Joseph Warren (1817)   PUTNAM George E (1891)   BRADLEY (1947)   VAN LEUVEN Alfred (1873)   IBSON Dora (1898)   WOLFE Elsie V . (1897)   SONDRUP Marie (1887)   TAYLOR Nina (1890)   DUNNING Ida H . (1866)   MORLEY Cornelia Beckwith (1851)   TAFT George (1893)   SHEARON Mary Catherine (1867)   MCLEAN Melvin Charles (1880)   MONTFORT William (1860)   DRAPER Alexander (1857)   VARNES Margarett (1830)   STILLMAN Emma Effie (1869)   WILSON Frank T (1885)   WILSON Minnie B . (1892)   WILSON Lora Maude (1879)   MERRITT Ellen (1897)   GOKEY Gilbert Squires (1860)   DRAPER Emma Jane (1884)   CARPENTER Margaret (1899)   ROUTSON William Austin (1848)   LANG Eugene S (1871)   SMITH Robert A (1863)   RICHARDSON George A . (1871)   PETERS Harold F . (1891)   QUANSTRONG Peter A (1861)   MAYLETT Albert J (1860)   MAYLETT Eugene (1887)   HALL Peter (1885)   Alameda (1864)   SOUTH Albert Thomas (1887)   VALLIER Thelma Isabell (1913)   WASHBURN Asa Willis (1839)   BATTLES Charlotte M. (1839)   HALL Horace D. (1831)   BASCOM Ellen Mary (1844)   BASCOM Henry Newell (1833)   SHELDON Jane P (1845)   HOLBROOK James A. (1849)   SMILEY Angie Park (1854)   HAWES Washington (1820)   COMBS Almena J. (1822)   MCCONNELL Alice (1854)   EWING Sarah Jane (1839)   ALLISON Laura (1871)   OZMUN Alberta Jane (1865)   MORRIS Cornelius (1838)   MORSE Abigail S. (1840)   MORSE Ferdinand (1847)   KENTFIELD Homer L (1880)   CAMERON Clare George (1874)   BURNHAM Emma (1858)   TEFFT Seymour (1858)   TEFFT Albert (1884)   HARTSHORN Maud (1885)   RIDER Dorothy (1894)   PARMELEE Edwin E (1876)   WILLIAMS William C. (1840)   WILLIAMS Harry M (1866)   WELLS Amanda Marilla (1833)   WALKER Cyril M. (1856)   KEENEY Mamie R (1881)   GREELEY Joseph C (1838)   CHICKERING Laura Ann (1839)   SNOW John A. (1829)   BICKFORD Mary M (1879)   SMILEY George W. (1864)   SMILEY Ruth (1893)   BOWMAN Clarence Eugene (1849)   WHEELER Mary E. (1870)   MARTIN W Walter (1871)   LANE Eustace P (1843)   LANE Walter Eustace (1866)   FISHER Maude Simiramus (1875)   MURRAY Rebah (1878)   DRAY Betracy (1891)   ORMSBY Nellie Blanch (1890)   PARMETER Maud E (1861)   MICKEL Minnie (1882)   EWING Fred E. (1882)   PEPPLE Harriet M (1848)   HAND Nancy Jane (1869)   DRAPER Emery V. (1874)   ASKEW Mamie (1884)   MALABY Martha L (1874)   SMITH Jacob (1874)   SMITH Jessie J (1874)   BLACK Bonnie Belle (1893)   RITTER Jesse B (1876)   RITTER Benjamin L (1889)   RITTER Carrie A (1875)   EMBRY Joseph Clark (1861)   MORRIS Edward A. (1854)   Sarah (1861)   MORRIS Annie (1888)   HARTSHORN Harriet S. (1928)   MORSE Samuel Lincoln (1864)   STONE Simon (1818)   WOODBURY Leander Perkins (1852)   CHASE Lyle B. (1865)   HATCH (1861)   GILBERT Royal S (1885)   MORSE Jennie Inez (1873)   SCHEMPP Emma Matilda (1870)   MORSE Ulysus Grant (1885)   MORSE Leslie (1884)   BRENNAN, PETER CHARLES (1877)   WILLIAMS Mary H (1899)   CUNNINGHAM Georgia (1893)   ASH Dora Irene (1893)   HUMES Frank E (1872)   BRYSON William A. (1848)   DAVIS Clara Anna (1874)   SMILEY Alice Eugenie (1875)   HITCHINGS Emma R. (1896)   COOMBS Margaret F. (1897)   YOUNG Homer Gordon (1868)   LECOUNT Clarence (1897)   BIERCE Samuel Adelbert A. (1851)   BARTLETT Annie (1880)   CARLEY Mary Catalina (1852)   HAMILTON Susan Elizabeth (1866)   BURKE Clarence a (1893)   STULL George (1893)   BLUE Herbert Tenney Orren (1887)   VICKERS William Riley (1843)   HIATT Willard (1897)   SMALL Nellie M (1877)   SMALL Gladys (1896)   SMALL Madelene (1894)   SMALL Albert T. (1892)   ROBINS Laura (1865)   Viola (1867)   MODLIN Burr Osrow (1879)   BOLDRY Ira F (1886)   DEARING Ida Edna (1888)   POOL Emma Gladys (1898)   POOL Erna G (1898)   BARNES Broadus (1894)   CECIL Clara A (1898)   REDTFELDT Conrad A (1897)   PLUMMER Ellenora (1862)   MORRIS Joseph Edgar (1886)   LEWIS Mary Ann (1861)   HALLONQUIST Marion E. (1849)   HALLONQUIST Florence Morris (1875)   MORRIS Thelma I. (1898)   MORRIS Leon G. (1896)   TILDEN Ella J (1864)   DUMBECK Ada Agnes (1899)   EAMES Albert F (1882)   WASHBURN Marion (1893)   LEACH Walter Cowles (1863)   PARSONS Eldora (1868)   ELLIS Velma J. (1897)   TWISS Clinton E. (1861)   YOUNG Tilla (1871)   HUNTER Ralph E. (1899)   NORTHEY William Thomas (1861)   DELANO George (1876)   HORTON Frank J. (1884)   MORSE Moses C (1863)   CARPENTER Gracie L (1888)   BARNCORD Charles (1859)   REYNOLDS Grant G (1866)   WEBSTER Mary Ellen (1884)   BROTHERTON Clifford Otto (1887)   ALGER Margueret (1892)   ARMSTRONG Pearl E (1884)   CHARDE Alfred Saint (1888)   MODLIN Walter G (1899)   PICKERING Cecil R (1889)   CHASE E Pearl (1895)   EMERSON Walter S (1879)   BEEHLER Elizabeth (1882)   GARNER Alma (1897)   CRANFORD Raymond (1885)   LEWIS Alvin D (1898)   HOUSE Jess B (1880)   DILLON Eula Maudie (1897)   SMITH George Alanson (1889)   OSTRUM Clara (1878)   SWETLAND Madge A. (1893)   BARBER Franklin George (1870)   KAPPES Harold E (1909)   HAWES Joseph G (1909)   JONES Jonadab J (1862)   STOTT Ruth Ella (1941)   FLAGG Robert Wilbert (1887)   PRENTICE Alfred (1875)   EDOM Edward E. (1878)   BATTERSHELL John Conaway (1856)   BARNES Earl (1896)   ECKERSLEY Florence Belle Ree... (1890)   WHEELER Howell C. (1920)   AMES Ralph W (1885)   AMES Effie I (1872)   BEAN Harriet Isabella (1876)   HODGES Lesta (1887)   YUCHS Joseph (1876)   FERRELL Helen Irene (1896)   ROSS William M (1870)   LOCKE Frances Ardella (1854)   LOCKWOOD Ada (1905)   VAN WYE Anna M (1877)   HOOPER Florence M. (1884)   RAZEE Ida Pearl (1889)   METCALF Lucy (1885)   QUICK Edward Grant (1868)   DAVIS Iva Sarah (1897)   DURKEE Edward (1865)   PRESCOTT Jennings (1886)   AMMAN Hattie (1890)   AMMAN Lily (1887)   JOHNSTON Arthur (1871)   METCALF Ledah (1901)   ROSE Marjorie (1889)   ROSE Ethel (1886)   HILL Edna J (1896)   LARSON Carrie Jane Mary (1875)   Viola (1867)   STORRS Delia A (1861)   WILLIAMS Adelaide Thompson (1864)   GROVES Sarah Eliza (1844)   BARRETT Charles F (1845)   START Olive A. (1842)   ADAMS Frances D. (1857)   BANGS Adaline J. (1829)   DUNCAN Lilly (1870)   HITCHINGS Henry (1822)   DRAPER Elizabeth Stokes (1873)   BROWNSON Sarah E (1888)   COLLINS James William (1856)   HOLSTEIN James Augustus (1852)   PECK Malcolm J (1860)   PARENT Hiram J (1855)   COGSWELL Albert W (1861)   MCBRIDE Harry P (1873)   ROGERS Isadore (1860)   CLEVELAND William (1884)   STOCKWELL Doris E. (1902)   JOHNSON Murriel (1891)   TREAT S Minor (1892)   MAUSS Alvina B. (1888)   SMITH Caroline Dudley Morgan (1900)   MILLER Louis H (1853)   TOPE Mary Lou (1885)   EVANS Thomas Neill (1898)   SMITH Effie Mable (1868)   HASKELL Bertha (1877)   SUMMERLIN Rebecca Branch (1835)   SUMMERLIN Louphemia (1854)   SUMMERLIN Julian Frances (1854)   SUMMERLIN Ruth (1891)   WILLIAMS Sarah Ann (1835)   BARWICK Joseft (1837)   RAYNOR James (1882)   HINES Celia Ann (1857)   SUMMERLIN Mattie E (1891)   SUMMERLIN William H (1895)   SUMMERLIN Ida (1894)   SUMMERLIN William (1882)   Eva (1870)   SUMMERLIN Maggie (1882)   SUMMERLIN Wayman (1882)   VASSER John (1885)   HUNTER Harry Hesie (1889)   HENSON Annie (1887)   BERRY Eva L (1888)   BERRY Henry (1897)   COLLINS (1897)   DAVIS Audis (1915)   SUMMERLIN Hazel (1928)   ROBERTS James Sidney (1909)   GASKIN Mary Belle (1899)   MARTIN Francis Ruth (1876)   MILLER Laura A (1844)   SUMARLL Dewy J (1870)   MOFFETT Benjamin Morgan (1867)   COOLEY William (1890)   HENDRIX Callie Lucy (1880)   EASTERLING Nolen T (1880)   HOLMES Joseph J (1873)   GARDNER Ada Eugenia (1864)   BURT John Wilson (1848)   SHOWS Daniel Cass (1851)   SUMRALL Jefferson F. (1861)   Susan A (1847)   SUMRALL Lottie (1884)   SUMRALL Ira Noel (1887)   COWART Caleph (1882)   COLLINS Lucy (1896)   BROWN John T (1866)   BROWN Thomas Joe (1885)   COLLINS Emma (1883)   WATWOOD Abie Rilla (1874)   BARWICK Effie (1891)   GOODMAN Nancy H (1897)   SUMMERLIN Charlie Gordon (1924)   SEAY SUMBLIN Allie Ida (1889)   BOYETT Viola (1895)   CARTER Gertrude (1899)   GUY Willie B. (1889)   BUTTS Lucy Lynette (1891)   BENNETT John L. (1898)   SMITH Bernice F (1862)   SLAY Kittie A (1888)   WALKER Maude (1897)   SLAY Elizabeth Josephine (1882)   KITTRELL Allen (1896)   PONDER Grace (1893)   HICKS Ella (1866)   PATE Mammie Lorene (1892)   SUMRALL Terrance Bell (1892)   SUMRALL Oree (1897)   SUMRALL Wiley Curtis (1899)   MIXON Annie Mae (1900)   BARRON Mary (1872)   SUMRALL Othoree C (1897)   SUMRALL Ernest (1894)   SMITH William L (1894)   SMITH Ferleyes (1892)   SAUL Emma J (1876)   COOLEY Nelson (1881)   COOLEY S E (1885)   COOLEY Willie (1885)   PARKER Sarah Margaret Ann (1898)   MARTIN Elisha, Jr. (1899)   JENKINS Florence I (1889)   JENKINS Rosa V. (1883)   MORRIS Euna R (1894)   MILLER Annie Leona (1868)   SUMMERALL George N (1894)   LOGAN Ebula M. (1879)   BISHOP Thomas Frank (1844)   BISHOP Pierre (1884)   GREEN Barsheba L (1876)   AINSWORTH Mary Maude (1896)   SUMRALL Blanche (1889)   PATE Aubrey Linton (1898)   BARRETT Francis (1890)   MCKENZIE Lilla (1898)   BEARD Rebecca Ann (1882)   COOPER Edgar (1889)   GOLDMAN Woodie D (1888)   GOLEMAN Ruth Anna (1899)   SUMRALL William R (1893)   BREWTON Ellen Lee (1894)   BREWTON John (1897)   BREWTON (1897)   BUCK Lula May (1896)   GUFFORD Seth Thomas (1875)   TULLOS Columbus Andrew (1866)   TEW Nettie Brown (1896)   ROBBINS Frank B. (1898)   BENNETT Irma Jane (1896)   GREER Ruby J. (1888)   WILLIAMS Walter B (1896)   SUMRALL Margaret (1910)   CRAN Clifton Earnest (1895)   ISHEE Drucilla 'Drew' (1879)   MCCRORY Vera (1885)   CHALMERS Jonothan T. (1874)   BATLEY Viola Grace (1896)   RIDINGS Emily Josephine (1850)   KENT Silas Wilmarth (1843)   BENSLEY Isabella A. (1854)   CAMPBELL Sarah S. (1899)   BARBER Lottie (1855)   LAMBERT Lindia Caroline (1868)   STEPHENS Margaret O. (1857)   WRIGHT Rhoda Ann (1849)   RIDINGS Evaline (1881)   RIDINGS James Roland (1889)   HILL Mary R (1844)   MORRISON Eugenia (1838)   COX Sarah E. (1889)   MCCLELLAN Albert Robert (1854)   GRIGGS Ella M. (1883)   PARTLOW John Sherman (1868)   CADY Maud L (1876)   ODNEAL Lucy Arminda (1869)   WINANS David Madison (1838)   GRAFTON Elizabeth (1880)   PYTON Jessie (1880)   SKILES Zelma (1890)   WITCHER Lorna (1879)   RIDINGS Lula May (1894)   RIDINGS Ida J (1896)   WHITE William Albert (1871)   PIARCE George W. (1898)   WOOD Ella M (1896)   RIDING Rose (1898)   THOMPSON Ethel G (1892)   LOVELL Minnie May (1886)   ALSOBROOK Paul (1887)   PEEL Bular (1893)   COALE Dovie V (1899)   SMITH MIchael (1890)   DARRAK Gladys (1892)   WILLEY Joseph P (1890)   MOODY Livonia A (1890)   COOLEY Millard Fillmore (1849)   YORK Forest C (1898)   TAYLOR Linnie Evelyn (1889)   RAVENSCRAFT Ida M. (1884)   STEWART Albert Adolf H. (1896)   ABERNATHY Winfred (1881)   MARSHALL James Thomas (1936)   MURRAY Earl Fenton (1888)   REEVES Maria F. (1869)   ROGERS Osie (1894)   ROGERS Edna M. (1893)   DILLON Nellie Pearl (1898)   MCAULEY Lottie P (1888)   NELSON Frank E (1881)   ROSE Ida (1894)   BUTTERFIELD Sarah Frances (1896)   GRIGGS Charles Wesley (1848)   WARD Henry Clay (1858)   KING Margaret (1899)   SNYDER Margaret Evelyn (1887)   KLEIN Herman (1869)   BAYLESS James David (1894)   SANFORD Mary Elizabeth (1881)   WILLIAMS Louis (1873)   PHELPS Ednah W. (1896)   PARKS Hattie Mae (1862)   CHILCOTE Grant (1865)   CHILCOTE James Samuel (1867)   CHILCOTE Ada R (1876)   FLICK Clare E (1885)   HAHN Katherine (1858)   MILLER Flossie O (1899)   BUTTERFIELD Anna Ruth (1897)   SLATER Charles E. (1860)   ELDER Walter H (1893)   ELDER Jennie (1887)   ELDER May (1897)   DOLLINGER Beulah E (1888)   IMBODEN Clara Nettie (1870)   DONAHUE Cyrus Franklin (1863)   MCMANUS Frank L (1869)   WINE Darling (1926)   CONRAD Lemuel (1830)   MICHAEL Mildred A (1893)   ALLEN Lucy J. (1855)   SCOTT Sarah (1819)   PALMER Clark B. (1845)   GUILE Richard J. (1853)   GUILE William R. (1848)   HURD Alice M. (1851)   GUILE Arabell (1867)   CRANDALL Hannah C. (1858)   DARROW Ellen (1836)   DARROW George Washington (1842)   HILDRETH John Leavitt (1836)   MOTT James Delorma (1819)   PALMER Charles F. H. (1866)   CLIFFORD JR Zealotus S (1861)   RIGBY Ellen S. (1851)   ROBSON Thomas (1852)   RICHARDSON William S. (1858)   PALMER George W (1885)   LAMB Martin E. (1838)   RANDALL Jerusha Hattie (1859)   GALLUP Harvey T (1837)   CHAPMAN Juliette E. (1843)   RANDALL Myron Allen (1838)   TRACY Benjamin F (1845)   FORBUSH Nancy (1819)   ST JOHN Sylvester G. (1828)   WHEELOCK Minnie M (1869)   RAND Franklin Pitcher (1836)   NORCROSS Hannah Matilda (1866)   WELKER Guy William (1895)   KELLEY Elsie May (1883)   GERALD Fred Ellsworth (1857)   WHEELOCK M. Louise (1894)   CLAYTON Martha L. (1867)   MILLS Florence L. (1877)   SPRAGUE George Frederick (1902)   BAKER Grace Elizabeth Helen ... (1870)   BLAKE Rolland Parmelee (1889)   MARTIN Austa M (1893)   HILL William D. (1865)   HOFFMAN Laura (1865)   BULLOCK Francis Louise (1886)   FRALICK Ann (1846)   SELLARS Clarence (1897)   CARPENTER Halsey Wolcott (1849)   COLBRIDGE Edward / GALLOWAY ... (1777)   WILLIAMS John Benjamin / HAR... (1838)   MAYLETT Charles / PUGH Emma (1847)   MAYLETT Sidney Percival / BR... (1934)   PERCY Henry / PLANTAGENET Ma... (1334)   Count BOULOGNE Eustache II d... (1057)   DRAPER Wayne Ebbesen / FOSTE... (1946)   BEAUCHAMP Richard De / BERKE... (1393)   DRIGGS Harold Jack / WADDELL... (1943)   ADDERLEY Justin / CIMMERS Ka... (2006)   MAYLETT Christopher A / SUCK... (1988)   MAYLETT Howard D / MARTIN Ju... (1944)   MAYLETT John / WOODHOUSE Mic... (1933)   MAYLETT Paul A / MILLINGTON ... (1996)   MAYLETT Samuel J / BOWEN Lea... (2002)   BRADLEY James Draper / ALLEN... (1923)   GORTON Truman Burton / SEARL... (1840)   STECK Stacy Kelan / CHAMBERS... (2008)   BECKWITH Thomas Sterling / O... (1848)   LEE Charles / BECKWITH Harri... (1842)   MORLEY J . H . / (1850)   / MEAKER Mabel (1821)   WILSON Charles Christopher /... (1862)   ROSE Harold Gilbert / LAPPIN... (1918)   WILSON Frederick Rudolf McKi... (1916)   BATTALLE William / SHERMAN M... (1806)   ABBE John / BATTLE Anna (1784)   BATTLES Beriah / HUNT Betsey (1820)   WASHBURN George / CHENEY Abi... (1847)   ? / BATTLES Mary (1845)   STOCKWELL Lyman / LOVELAND C... (1831)   WASHBURN Frank Elmore Holt /... (1879)   ALLISON Detmer Hugh / MEYER ... (1942)   MCBRIDE Clarence LeRoy / TEL... (1937)   SEAL Oscar Liddell / ECHOLS ... (1909)   HOGG Fred Clarence / COALSON... (1944)   MORSE William Gleason / WARR... (1947)   HUGHES John Lester / MANLOVE... (1916)   PERCY Howard / LINAMAN Maude... (1916)   KUYKENDALL Charles Edgar / T... (1945)   WOODWARD James Warren / DUE ... (1869)   ROBERDEAUX Richard Hugh / SC... (1956)   BASS LeRoy Wesley / ULLSTROM... (1952)   OSTEEN Ellis Eugene / TROUBL... (1908)   SEARS Jamie R / SEARS Mary E... (1913)   BECKMAN William / HARRIS Sar... (1865)   HOLMES James Marvin / ROSS P... (1962)   GINN Atley John / BRUMFIELD ... (1921)   SUMRALL John Floyd / WALTERS... (1923)   MINEER Wallace John / WAITE ... (1939)   REID James Eugene / HANKINS ... (1916)   WEST James Clifford / FUTREL... (1929)   RAY George Randal / RANDALL ... (1819)   WHITFORD Stephen / MAXSON Co... (1823)   MAIN Stephen Nelson / (1842)   GRIFFIN William / (1845)   WEIXLER Arthur Benjamin / CH... (1888)   WELLS Clement / HOWELL Julia... (1828)  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software