Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    August 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
MANHART David (1802)   ROGERS Elizabeth (1697)   HICKS Samuel (1611)   GATINAIS William de (1136)   HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE Lothaire o... ( 778)   FRANCE Louis I of ( 778)   MAYLETT Abraham (1858)   LUCY Geoffrey de (1267)   HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE Rotrud Rot... ( 774)   FOWLER Dot (1875)   PLANTAGENET(DE WARENNE) John (1231)   JENSEN Kirsten (1714)   MCDONALD John (1834)   REMINGTON Janet (1857)   GORTON Emana (1841)   SMITH Abiah (1698)   DRISCOLL Mary (1845)   STUKE Anna Mary (1864)   IBSON George (1896)   VERNON Frank (1899)   HART Anna C . (1864)   GILLET Frank Leroy (1855)   WHITEMAN no Name (1898)   BECKWITH Mary Louisa (1857)   PEAKE Francis R . (1883)   MONTFORT Robert (1893)   SMITH Nathaniel (1846)   MOORE James R . (1880)   Henrietta O (1870)   MATTERSON Eva Lela (1879)   H . Mary (1864)   MUNSON Melvin (1865)   COOK Hosea (1850)   MERRITT Jennie (1884)   THOMPSON Nettie S (1869)   HOLT Vera May (1896)   ELLIS Clayton H (1846)   PETERS Edna R (1893)   HENDRYX Horatio H (1899)   DRAPER Ellis Dwight (1819)   DRAPER Lucile G (1873)   POWELL Kate Elizabeth (1859)   DRAPER Walter S . (1884)   COOMBS James W. (1816)   BATTLES Lucy (1845)   FAIRBANKS Abbie Crosby (1851)   HOYT Charles Fremont (1856)   BASCOM Martha Helena (1846)   SMITH Maria A (1838)   WASHBURN Frank Elmore Holt (1858)   WASHBURN Nellie Gertrude (1864)   FILES Mary S. (1863)   HICKS Merritt Benjamin (1835)   KUHNS Ben Frank (1884)   STURTEVANT William A. (1846)   ABERNATHY Edith (1886)   OZMUN William Andrew (1870)   MORRIS Mary J. (1868)   COX Amanda (1850)   HINMAN Caroline Augusta (1844)   HARTWELL Laura S. (1888)   HARTWELL Louise S. (1888)   DOWNING Martha J. (1856)   BABCOCK Mary Louise (1878)   FISHER Proctor (1875)   PITT James H (1837)   WARE James Branham (1839)   RIDER Mildred N. (1893)   BASCOM Caroline Elizabeth (1863)   HIGGINS Francis Farnsworth (1846)   FRITZ John M. (1851)   HALL Victor E (1894)   WELD Emma (1879)   WELD Emily Clara (1879)   FULLER Florence (1870)   PUTNAM Will E. (1868)   BENNETT Clara Maranda (1864)   KELLY Maude Stella (1882)   PETERSON Ella M (1852)   SIMPSON Horace D. (1867)   BATTLES Dean D (1898)   MARTIN Edwin (1893)   DRAKE Gladys A (1887)   QUINN Raymond (1898)   NEGUS Oliver Timothy S J (1848)   MOORHEAD Kenneth B (1868)   RICHARDSON Edith (1887)   KELLY Emma F. (1862)   PEARCE Belle L (1851)   CHARLTON Hattie E. (1844)   DOWNING Nancy D. (1854)   MITTEN Emery M. (1891)   GOODSON John N. (1850)   CAREY Charles B. (1872)   DAVIS Nora Elizabeth (1876)   MORRIS Warder O (1896)   ASKEW Essie B or Effie (1891)   DRAPER Lula B (1888)   DRAPER Vernon (1897)   FLOWERS Dora (1880)   TRUITT Jacob A (1897)   ROEGER Lillian (1881)   HIBNER Catherine Martha (1869)   Marion (1867)   MARSH Clarence C (1875)   CLOUDMAN Minnie Louise (1867)   PEARSON Mary Elizabeth (1827)   FOX Hannah Augusta (1835)   SAYLES Albert Amos (1863)   GOULDIN Harry B (1883)   MORSE John A (1890)   PATTEN Josephine (1853)   STEPHENSON George T (1883)   MORSE Paul A (1894)   GRIMM Ella (1897)   WILLIAMS Morton B (1896)   PLYMPTON Cordelia A (1889)   NEWELL Charles Leonard (1893)   TAFT Clarence F (1895)   BAIRD Russell D (1897)   TRASK Herbert L (1882)   GAMBRILL Myrne (1889)   WATT Plassie (1881)   LECOUNT Clementine (1894)   BIERCE Chester (1893)   JOHNSON Claude (1896)   AMIDON Earl C (1892)   BROWN Leone S W (1896)   DIMMICK Blanche M (1888)   HELM Harvey Hearst (1866)   GOODSON Buster (1894)   JONES Ellis L (1881)   VANDROSS William (1886)   MILLS Hugh Edison (1890)   PEARSON Roy (1880)   CHESTNUT Louisa M. (1898)   MOUNT Ruskin D. (1895)   MOUNT Wallace O (1899)   MOUNT Willie O (1897)   SHOCKE Orphia 'Ofa' E (1894)   HALL George (1884)   JACKSON Lillie O (1879)   RITTER Ollie (1898)   RITTER Dollie (1898)   BOOTH William Harrison (1885)   LANIER Lydia (1891)   WARD Unice (1894)   TURNER Clyde H. (1899)   ANGLE Frances Almedia (1855)   LOVING Nell (1886)   LEWIS John Thomas (1868)   DILLON Benjamin E (1884)   THRASHER Basha E. (1866)   BAILEY Cleo Louise (1917)   RHODES Florence L (1888)   DAVIS Mildred (1878)   CROMMETT Orin J. (1883)   CALL Virlie Angeline (1887)   BLETHEN Clara B (1896)   HOFFMAN Ilith I. (1896)   YOUNG Ervie J (1862)   WOODARD Ida M (1866)   FREDERIKSEN Erhard Willard (1897)   HAWES Millner Lee (1890)   WALTERS Lyman D (1901)   WHITMORE Charles F (1866)   WALTZ Ralph (1893)   ALLEN Theodore E (1896)   KEELER Flossie (1885)   Delores (1880)   SMALL Bessie B (1896)   KEYS Edna Florence (1889)   HENNINGS Grace (1894)   PALMER Anna M (1886)   SMITH Mary Etta (1887)   LOWE James Evert (1893)   WITTEN Sidney J. (1879)   SUTTON Olivette (1898)   HIGGINS Paul Dudley (1876)   FOSS Thala A. (1920)   POMEROY Alice (1884)   DAY Henrietta W (1889)   KEITH Justin L (1888)   SMALL Jay Maurice (1929)   PHILLIPS Edgar M. (1857)   GOODELL Miranda (1845)   EDOM Olive (1869)   DRAPER Elfa (1883)   RAY Olive I. (1887)   LILL James Edward (1873)   WHEELER Gertie M. (1891)   SHELLHORSE George Washington (1866)   LINCOLN Bertha (1881)   DRAPER William F. (1865)   Elmira S. (1848)   STEHMAN Sarah Frances (1856)   GOODHUE Harold Vinton (1883)   GOVE Almeda F (1848)   MACKINSTER Minnie R (1873)   MOREHOUSE Lovica Mary (1886)   HEDGES Hester V (1898)   BOWLER George W (1860)   DANKWARDT Otto John (1868)   COWEN Rawson R (1892)   LOFLIN John Lyndon (1882)   VAN RIPER Florence (1864)   HOOPER Herbert S. (1848)   FARRINGTON Charles Edward (1870)   PRESCOTT William B (1863)   FULLER Mercy L. (1864)   POPE Richard (1873)   JUSTICE Rebecca L. (1894)   DRAPER Martha Jane (1859)   HARRINGTON Fanny (1777)   PIERCE Almira Goodale (1851)   STODDARD Ebenezer (1825)   DRAPER Albert (1869)   POOLER Samantha Draper (1852)   ADAMS Julia Eliza (1843)   DRAPER Maude E (1881)   MANN, Lewis Whiting, Jr (1852)   CROSSETT Liberty (1824)   TAYLOR Elizabeth (1840)   ROBBINS Mary Elizabeth (1843)   SMITH Grace Nellie (1882)   POOLER Emma D. (1864)   SOUTHWELL Lloyd Earnest (1895)   DRAPER Minnie L (1879)   DRAPER Albert T (1888)   NICKERSON Josephine (1850)   STAPLETON Johanna J. (1871)   CROXTON (1893)   HUBELL Julia L (1864)   WOODRUFF Elmer Robert (1879)   MACALLISTER Sarah G (1871)   HITCHCOCK Arthur F. (1891)   VENESS Eva Adelaide (1891)   BROOKS Rachel R (1870)   LUFKIN Florence M (1891)   SPOFFORD George W. (1828)   FRENCH Josephine M. (1849)   BARNEY Edwin F. (1836)   DAVIES Edward F (1834)   BEVERAGE Carrie B. (1863)   SMITH Walter A. (1855)   SUMMERLAND Louis M (1844)   SUMMERLIN Ivey (1866)   SUMMERAL Pleasant Mattison (1834)   JEFFERS Mary Jane (1867)   SUMMERLIN David S (1877)   CONN William Alexander "Sand... (1824)   PITTMAN James W (1794)   BUDD Susan (1837)   SUMMERLIN Mary I (1898)   SUMMERLIN Elam (1893)   SUMMERLIN Ada Corinne (1875)   VASSER Emma (1880)   HUNTER Katy (1893)   PATTERSON Sarah Eliza (1888)   BROOKS Stewart (1887)   COLLINS Vera (1898)   COLLINS Mattie (1898)   MCDONALD Myra M. (1870)   GASKIN Calvitt (1896)   BARRON Lula Florence (1894)   BROGAN Margaret (1889)   DONALD Bunyan Duke (1895)   NEWSAM Maggie C (1873)   WASCOM Andrew (1847)   HARE Mary J (1853)   SUMRALL Sallie P. (1873)   MILLSAPS Tom J (1879)   ROBERTS Samuel J. (1868)   CONN George Washington (1847)   SUMRALL Lucinda (1869)   SHOWS John R. (1853)   HARRIS Margaret Elizabeth (1865)   SUMRALL Michael (1896)   SUMRALL Corene (1873)   BOND B. A. (1860)   GRIFFIN Sarah Ann " Sallie" (1836)   HIGGINBOTHAM Sally (1836)   SPEAR Joan (1879)   BARWICK John (1885)   MCMULLEN Zilla Lorraine (1875)   MONEY Fletcher Shirley (1896)   BOYETTE John Steven (1880)   SUMMERLIN Ethel A (1897)   SUMMERLIN Carl (1919)   BAREFOOT Esther O. (1888)   DRAUGHON Cleopatra P. (1899)   DRAUGHON Lemon T. (1895)   ODUM Emma E. (1889)   JEFFERS Doy (1925)   WOOD Alice Rebecca (1852)   SWEAT Everett Vasco (1897)   WALKER Julia (1895)   KITTRELL Mararet Rush (1895)   BROPHY James Michael (1884)   CONN Tate (1889)   SIMMONS Susie E (1883)   ALFORD Martha Annie (1895)   CRAIG James John (1898)   KEAHEY Ralph Waldo (1899)   FUGLAAR Warren (1896)   SUMRALL Henry (1891)   WALTERS Lucy J (1893)   Elcey (1858)   WALLACE William "Willie" (1886)   MORGAN Leona Vicey (1868)   SUMRALL William (1889)   SMITH James Jackson (1882)   SMITH Libby Jane (1886)   SMITH Sarah O E (1884)   SMITH Smitha F (1890)   HATHORNE Joshua C (1873)   NAPP Bertha Velma (1897)   SAUL Eugenia (1874)   Nancy (1863)   DAVIS Otho Thomas (1895)   JONES Sidney C (1872)   JENKINS Gordon Henry (1903)   DOWDEN James Fletcher (1874)   MORRIS Ina C. (1890)   MILLER Myrtle L (1897)   SUMMERALL Sallie L (1893)   SUMRALL Lucy A (1896)   SUMRALL Nancy J (1889)   BISHOP Edna E (1878)   WOOTEN Job Solomon (1881)   ATKINSON Vallillia (1882)   AINSWORTH, Thomas Allen, Sr. (1866)   COWART Bessie Ada (1886)   HOLMES Alice (1879)   WALKER Jerry B (1881)   CONN Alma Lena (1897)   BROOKS Alice (1884)   BARRETT William Pink (1876)   BOYETTE Zemas (1898)   JORDAN Lyruia (1885)   MINNIS Wayne (1897)   LETNEY Matilda Caroline (1897)   PERRY Nellon (1883)   SUMRALL Earnest (1890)   JOHNSON James W (1885)   BROADWATER Colby (1892)   REID Lessie (1886)   SAUCIER Haidee Elizabeth (1894)   CAMPBELL Hubert (1898)   BOND Sarah Jane (1892)   HENDRICKS Leroy (1899)   WALLACE Carl H (1892)   AKINS Claudius Columbus (1873)   CLIFTON Ley Leland (1880)   CLIFTON Jess J (1889)   KNOWLES Bessie Beatrice (1898)   COLLINS Nancy Aliface (1892)   ROBBOTHAM Era (1888)   LORING Elmer Linwood (1861)   WHITE Elvira (1831)   RIDINGS Louis Andrew (1882)   WHITTEN Louella (1882)   MCDOWELL Mary Ann (1878)   PERKINS Alfred (1824)   FARRINGTON Isabelle A. (1843)   JOHNSON Anna (1849)   STEELE John W. (1856)   GRANT Alice M. (1869)   EMERY Joseph (1900)   HOLIDAY Lucille A (1890)   PADGETT Margaret (1854)   WRIGHT Ernest (1878)   TURNER James H (1862)   RIDERS Leander (1881)   RIDINGS Fannie Mae (1890)   ALSOBROOK Ora (1889)   PEEL George (1895)   GRIFFIN Eurea (1895)   PETERSON Mina C (1865)   FOSTER Viola Amelia (1851)   LEONARD Frances B (1898)   FRENCH Ruth V. (1898)   CLEVELAND Ross (1897)   BOSWORTH Lucy Irena (1879)   Cora Eva (1879)   YORK Addie (1881)   YORK Gracie B. (1883)   FERRY Minnie L. (1879)   MARSHALL Joseph E. (1898)   REED Francis Marion (1853)   REED Ora C. (1887)   HAGER Fannie L (1877)   NOEL Lillie M (1898)   BOCKOVER Bertha Melva (1888)   MISSEY Mary Myrtle (1889)   MACAULEY Eva (1856)   ADAMS George B. (1887)   BROUGHTON Vesta Velonia (1883)   SHAVER George D (1894)   FISHER Daniel (1858)   DAVIS Maud (1891)   PERKINS Arthur G (1897)   STOVALL Beatrice (1884)   WOLFE Maude (1872)   CHILCOTE George W (1860)   FULTON Robert N (1898)   MILLET Elizabeth (1873)   BRISBANE Will R. (1870)   EDWARDS Andrew Jac (1876)   RUARK Valerie (1895)   ARNOLD Fanny (1861)   FARROW Susan Ellen (1861)   MORRIS John William (1862)   ELDER Robert Doly Bowman (1856)   DYKE Mary (1926)   FARROW Charlotte (1874)   SOWARDS Lola (1897)   MILLER Nellie (1894)   DEHOFF Blanche (1881)   FRAKES Parly John Pearl (1879)   ELDER Claude (1876)   CHILCOTE Rosemond (1893)   WINE Amelia Isabel (1866)   MESCHER William Henry (1867)   DOLLINGER Hershell F (1894)   SEYMOUR Helen Lucille (1891)   REYNOLDS Elizabeth Sarah (1851)   HEPINSTALL Mabel I. (1893)   ALLISON William Boyd (1899)   ELDER Rebecca (1898)   RICKELTON Mabel (1888)   WEST Betty Riversdale (1900)   COOPER Archibald Morgan (1882)   GUILE Sarah (1823)   MAIN Phebe Maria (1822)   GILE Andrew Jackson (1822)   TERRILL Roxy L. (1832)   PURQUA Sophronia (1852)   CASE Martha (1829)   DARROW Martha E. (1857)   BLOOMER Leavantia (1837)   KENNEDY John (1850)   ROGERS Lucinda Jane (1826)   PALMER Albert J. (1845)   MOSS Dora Dorthea (1863)   PALMER John J. (1891)   CLEMENT Olive Fletcher (1812)   GALLUP Charles A (1836)   SHARPE Ella Mary (1853)   SHARPE Vincent Lowe (1853)   GILE Clara Parthenia (1852)   HULETT Calvin Charles (1852)   ELLIOTT Doctor Carter (1855)   WHITE Blanche M (1871)   MENETT Celia (1867)   LORD Willard K. (1840)   MONROE Henry G. (1882)   BASHLINE William M. B. (1863)   SILSBY Una Ada (1884)   KELLEY Olive Elizabeth (1857)   GERRING Arthur C (1885)   WELLS Sarah Boyer (1858)   EMMONS Sarah Cary (1849)   VOORHEES Lulu (1870)   ALGER Hugh (1894)   WHITAKER Evelyn E (1892)   BALDWIN Albert S. (1865)   PARKER Mary S (1899)   LAMPMAN Clara J. (1877)   ROBERTS Ida Mary (1862)   WALLS Otto (1899)   FARRER William Sidney 'Sid' (1887)   HEWES John (1621)   GERVAS John (1269)   GILMAN Lawrence (1629)   DRAPER Alzina (1862)   LAURSEN Anders (1853)   NIELSEN Sophie Caroline (1937)   ECKERSLEY James Henry (1846)   PETERSEN Sene (1883)   DRAPER Mary Ann (1921)   BERKELEY Alianore (1455)   LIMBORG Henri II de (1167)   HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE Adelheid o... ( 774)   HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE Lothaire o... ( 778)   QUINCY Robert de (1257)   SAINT LIZ (SENLI Simon de (1153)   DAVENPORT John, of Wheltroug... (1371)   CORBERT Emma de (1284)   GORGES Ralph III of Wraxhall (1323)   RODES Richard II (1049)   NIELSEN James Brigham (1888)   FURNESS John (1805)   BRAITHWAITE James (1829)   ROBINSON Eleanor Ellen (1867)   RIDDLESDALE Susan (1658)   STRANGE Robert Le (1276)   AUBIGNY (ALBINI) William de (1224)   MORTIMER Robert de (1216)   MC CLURE Arthur (1906)   DRAPER Hazel (2001)   DRAPER Farron Theodore (1902)   BUHL Leota Mae (1982)   HARDAKER Henry (1819)   LEETHAM Jay Golden (1970)   COLBY Stanley Glen (1983)   JACKSON Joseph Boulter (1954)   KILLPACK Ramona Eveline (1988)   MARTIN Vivian Kathreen (1989)   GORTON Daniel (1855)   BRIGHAM Michael (1802)   HUTTON Cyrus Earl (1965)   VAN LEUVEN Emily (1967)   KELSEY Richard L (2007)   AMISS Marie Elizabeth (1992)   BENTLEY Leona (1936)   BIDWELL Elizabeth (1888)   BIDWELL Elizabeth (1888)   FOLEY John Robert (1963)   BROUGHTON Ethel Alice (1979)   KELLY Delbert (1982)   BENNETT William Samuel (1930)   DRAPER Alonzo Lorenzo (1912)   DRAPER Jessie Maude (1973)   GOKEY Gilbert Squires (1918)   JANET Eleanor Lorena (1985)   SHEETS Durwood Charles (1973)   WRIGHT Clarence (1975)   BIGELOW Delmer Raby (1981)   BETHERS Pearl (1976)   CLARK Ethel Marie (1942)   WYMAN Joanna (1885)   SIGELSON Mary Ruth (1995)   LUMBARD George Nelson (1850)   WHITE Laura T (1938)   PERKINS Abby Morse (1853)   HAND Rhoda Jane (1901)   SERGEANT Phoebe Jane (1869)   WHITING Florence Adele (1938)   BRACKET Amos (1866)   KENTFIELD Edna M (1971)   HALL Victor E (1894)   HAMLEN Elmer Lewis (1937)   SMILEY Ralph William (1980)   DRAY Leta May (1975)   BATTLES Frederick (1975)   SHIVES Pearl M. (1966)   SIMPSON Grover (1937)   NEWSOM Harley Clarence (1931)   FORESMAN Gertrude (1968)   MORRIS Mary Angline (1863)   STREETER Esther Friend (1965)   MARSH William (1875)   HUNTINGTON William Lane (1969)   RHODES Edward B (1856)   COONEY Frank (1865)   STEVENS Nat Sidney (1977)   WELD Elwyn Charlock (1974)   MORSE George W (1969)   AVERY Almira Jeanette (1937)   SMILEY Wallace Harold (1959)   ELLSWORTH Luther Lorenzo (1975)   FREEMAN Bernice (1899)   SCHALLES Francis Elmer (1970)   BARTLETT Marcella Emmeretta (1979)   BARTLETT Marcha (1979)   SHUMWAY Winefred Lyman (1971)   SCHNEIDER Margherite (1984)   SHORTALL Harrington (1984)   JOHANNES Freda Marie (1973)   WILLHITE Charles Robert (1971)   DUKE Naomi (1959)   TUTTLE Sylvia (1986)   DUKE (1903)   DUKE (1903)   BUTLER Mildred Hope (1987)   COX Artemesia (1874)   PEARSON Deborah Elizabeth (1959)   BUTLER Stacy O. (1978)   HOLMAN Ivy (1897)   MANRING Dewitt Franklin (1986)   FARLEY Claude Augustus (1953)   WHIDDON Hallie Mae (1982)   BAZER Arnold Boye (1928)   MORRIS James Robert (1903)   OLES Viola Vinnie (1986)   CLARK Holly Riner (1962)   MORSE William Gleason (1972)   THRESHER Robert B. (1980)   SCOVILLE Earnest Leroy (1977)   HOLT Olive (1983)   JOHNSTON Cathleen (1976)   SWAIM Ernest Walter (1980)   EVERETT Clarence W. (1971)   HOUNSOM Hazel (1982)   ALLEN Vera May (1992)   FLAGG Colon McKinley (1979)   THORN Grace Day (1977)   BROWN Mary Carol (1980)   SALLEE Grace (1983)   WAIT Orin (1975)   MOLDER Lloyd J (1967)   BEATY Ida Bell (1995)   BRAZELTON, Robert F. (1989)   GIBSON May (1982)   BOND Elvin Samuel (1981)   THOMAS Clifford (1905)   STUKEY Mae Catherine (1987)   MAUDLIN OR MODLIN Arlond (1977)   TICE James M. (1982)   STATHAM Annie (1971)   CHAMBLISS Joe (1966)   WEAKLEY David L (1901)   DAWSON Jessie (1980)   ALLGOOD Elsie Jane (1960)   WILKINSON William Cayce (1970)   BEARDEN (1934)   PEABODY Josephine Etta ( Jos... (1987)   ALBERTS Robert Harvey (1975)   MORSE William Gleason (1973)   CALDWELL Janet E. (2008)   FALLS Amos Alley (1951)   CHILDS Doris E. (1974)   MORSE Leslie Edmund (1965)   BALDWIN George Harry (1964)   BATESOLE William Henry (1925)   BATESOLE Effie Elinor (1979)   SCHUBARTH Leonard Hugo (1989)   GELB Joseph Bert (1978)   BANEY Frances Louise (1986)   TAYLOR Leland S. (1977)   SCHERER Dorothy Elizabeth (1961)   MOHLER Robert J (1978)   STAFFORD John Thomas (1982)   STROHLE Georgia Louise (1978)   GADDY William "Billy" (1991)   FRAZIER Elva Lavinia (1978)   DISRUDE Joseph Arnold (1986)   GOULD Jay (1963)   PIFER Dale C. (1983)   DALTON Nancy Warrington (1953)   HARRIS Jessie Lefette (1989)   DUNHAM Sadie E (1977)   WELSH John Wallace (1971)   CLONINGER Homer (1977)   WEAVER Grover N. (1970)   MINETTE Frank Fifield (1926)   DEVORE Millard D (2013)   RAY Marshall Bedford (1971)   HOWELL Pearlie Frances (1978)   WHEELER Howell C. (1978)   MORSE Edwin A (1908)   SMITH Harry (1981)   KEIL Leslie E. (1982)   CAMPANALE Marco (1978)   FLOOD Margaret M. (1986)   SHREEVES Virginia Helen (1984)   WALTERS Bebee Corine (2018)   GIESE Carl Peter Jacob (1973)   JAMES Dama Grace (1972)   MANN Frances F (1966)   BOLYARD Robert Lee (2014)   JACKSON Joseph Edward (1974)   CARPENTER Andrew J. (1832)   LEWIS Sophia (1832)   TAFT Theodore Howard (1967)   GUILD Alice Evelyn (1979)   DRAPER John Milton (1965)   INGRAM Bernice Lora (1983)   DRAPER Kathryn Burr (1969)   DRAPER Harriet Eliza (1968)   BURDETTE Kenneth Earle (1964)   PROUTY Flornie May (1979)   ROGERS Isadore (1933)   EPPERSON Willis Clyde (1938)   BASS Ronald (1923)   BASS Blanche May (1974)   MCMILLIN Elmer Ray (1984)   FOLSOM Lyle Joseph (1986)   EMERSON Erbie Elton (1939)   MORROW Bessie (1981)   HOWLETT Mason Morton (1986)   MORSE Mildred Elizabeth (1977)   CAMERON Lois Elizabeth (1986)   WHITE Harry Allen (2014)   PUSHAW John E (1981)   MCCLINTOCK Bowen J (1954)   RICHARDSON Linda (1984)   MARCOTT Neil Francis (1959)   SUMMERALL T. B. (1862)   SUMMERLIN Max Iverson (1994)   SUMMERLIN Jacob David (1963)   FISCHER Theodore, Jr (1980)   HILL Willard Calhoun (1979)   BENSON Lilly (1951)   SUMRALL Nancy (1936)   WILLIAMS Henry B (1868)   ROBERTS Samuel J. (1868)   SANDERS Frances E (1901)   SUMMERLIN Mittie Mae (1984)   STANFIELD Virgil Ransom (1963)   STAFFORD William Stephen (1963)   BONNER Marion Palmer (1979)   KITTRELL Ruby Gertrude (1989)   BEARD Rose (1993)   KEAHEY John Robert Jackson (1981)   BELL Ellis Alonzo (1964)   MOFFITT Velma Jane (1977)   LEE George W (1967)   FORTENBERRY Edgar Clyde (1968)   MOYE Sedgie Ford (1965)   WALKER James Malcolm (1960)   JORDAN Oneita (1982)   DUNHAM Claude (1966)   FIKES Howard Berkley (1989)   FREEMAN William Elisha (1889)   SUMRALL Willie Richard (1971)   TUCKER Homer (1901)   MCCALL Frederick William (1961)   MCCALL Mary (2016)   CARTEE Susie Mae (1929)   ALPHIN Robert Lee (1965)   MCMENAMIN Monica (1986)   THOMASON Victor (1970)   Kate (1983)   CREACY Nancy Ann (1974)   BYRD Henry Robert (1955)   PLACE Charles Emery (1979)   DESFORGES Irene Marie (1975)   STITT Edwin (1972)   MORGAN Connie (1986)   POUNDS Johnnie Mae (1986)   MORSE Jeremiah M (1979)   EILEBRECHT Joseph Louis (1941)   RIDINGS Jeptha (1877)   TOMLINSON Mary J (1855)   CAMPBELL Mary Elizabeth (1966)   EMERY Gleason Recker (1935)   WHALEN Pulaski (1901)   BEARDEN Sarah Jane (1877)   RIDINGS Dollie Myra (1968)   TOMLINSON William E (1892)   PADDOCK Nellie (1969)   HITCHCOCK Albert (1871)   PROCTOR Elizabeth "Lizzie" F... (1963)   CARY George (1978)   BLISS Clara Elizabeth (1934)   TURNER Alma (1972)   CHESSMAN Mabel Lillian (1970)   PARTLOW Albert W. (1984)   TRAYLOR Charles S. (1967)   WADLEIGH Amy Eugenie (1877)   VUSLER Mathias (1964)   HALL Mary R. (1982)   GRAFTON Corydon Melvin (1951)   COPELAND Howard (1984)   STENNETT Mable (1970)   BURNETT John Everet (1975)   NELSON Frank A. (1968)   JONES Thomas Bryan (1962)   TUTTLE Mitchell (1977)   IRELAND Richard Wilson (1978)   SLUSHER Wilbur (1982)   PERKINS Ruth Edna (1987)   MOFFITT Floyd Merle (1981)   STODDARD Mervin (1981)   SCOTT Franke George (1936)   COBB Audrey Lorraine (1994)   BENSON Dorothy Mae (1993)   MOORE Kenneth Floyd (1982)   PERRIN Moses Newton (1925)   NELSON James Laronyer (1974)   RUSSELL Marion Hugh (1966)   CAMPBELL Delight E (1966)   SPENCER Alberta Emma (1980)   SPENCER Frank George (1973)   WOLFE Elmer E. (1873)   BEATTIE Thomas William Carro... (1971)   DOWNEY Farrow Samuel (1974)   HAMMARY Karl H (1979)   WALE Ernest (1987)   JONES Jessie Ray (1970)   WALTON Kathleen B (1979)   WALTON Kathleen, B (1979)   STOCKARD Ruth M (1992)   BLAIR Hobart (1970)   BRADLEY Sylvanus (1849)   SHERRIFF Martha (1867)   DARROW Sylvester Crandall (1938)   TROWBRIDGE Emily Eliza Maria (1918)   CAIN Malissa Margaret (1933)   STEWART Ada (1971)   MASON Grace J. (1933)   BOOTH Harriet M (1878)   SERGEANT Clinton Elwood (1993)   GILMAN Dorothy (1986)   FRINK Lewis Brinton (1972)   FOWLER Lena (1872)   FOWLER Eveline M. (1872)   MCINROY Alma Fern (1984)   PHELPS Oliver (1969)   SHATFORD John Henry (1980)   ZELLERS Jessie (1983)   LEMMONS Marjorie (1984)   BATES Helen Augusta (1995)   WHITE Blanche M. (1987)   BELLOWS Ralph Cyrus (1966)   CADY Dillon Austin (1967)   COLE Denise Augustine (1937)   GARDNER Thomas / GARDNER Mrs... (1557)   DRAPER Thomas / MOSIER Mary (1805)   Earl of Pembrook MARSHALL Wi... (1189)   King of England WESSEX Edmun... (1015)   King of England WESSEX Edmun... (1015)   LYTTLETON Thomas / BURLEY Jo... (1445)   MUNSON James Willard / ANDER... (1870)   JONES John William / BENNETT... (1904)   DOMINGOS Anthony Louis / EME... (1959)   MAYLETT John / BEECH Amanda ... (1998)   MAYLETT Johnny R S / BRERETO... (2002)   DIAZ Francisco / (1903)   LIVINGSTON Don Lynn / VRANKO... (1986)   SPICER Charles C . / GAILLAR... (1851)   / GAILLARD Oepha (1851)   BURNHAM W . L . / SPICER Ann... (1878)   BILLINGS Samuel / CLARK Dorc... (1837)   DYKE Benjamin / CARPENTER Cl... (1830)   MORSE Israel P. / Mrs. Newto... (1902)   WASHBURN Charles Maurice / C... (1897)   FEENEY Francis J. / TAFT Mil... (1931)   BLETHEN Clarence Waldo / PEM... (1914)   PRENTISS William Vencenious ... (1897)   PAINE Donald Raymond / STUMP... (1930)   MANN Lewis Whiting / BAGLEY ... (1825)   MONTGOMERY William J. / PROU... (1901)   COOLEY Martin Van Buren, Sr ... (1865)   DAVIS Rubin, III / LEE Chris... (1998)   COLLINS Marion Francis / POO... (1906)   RIDINGS Arthur M / HENRY Fan... (1891)   CARSON Delbert Henry / BUSBY... (1942)   GRAY Joseph Thomas / FULTON ... (1943)   HALL Lyle D / SLOCUM Dora Ju... (1933)   BATTLES Wofford James / HANC... (1949)   HENDRIX Hubert Laurance / RA... (1944)   RANDALL Amos / CURTIS B. Eun... (1839)   PALMER Bela / PALMER Nancy A... (1835)   / PALMER Julia Ann (1850)   CRANDALL Henry Mead / (1845)   ENGLISH John James / (1869)   LEE Milo / (1835)   KLIMKE Arnold / EXNER Elizab...  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software