Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    July 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
TAINTER Sarah (1732)   HEMINGWAY Ruth (1684)   HYDE Beatrice (1628)   MAYLETT Minnie (1985)   AYLESWORTH Cheddiah (1800)   COURTENAY Pierre II de (1219)   FITZALAN Eleanor (1328)   MONTGOMERY Hugues de (1103)   BLOOMFIELD John Thomas (1983)   HINCKLEY (1640)   POPE John (1675)   DURRANT Mary (1631)   FOWLER James W. (1881)   WILLIAMS Vera Jane (1972)   BRAITHWAITE Thomas Joseph (1845)   BAKER Sarah (1663)   PATSHULL John (Pateshull) (1349)   STONE Mrs. Agnes (1578)   COMYN Richard (1249)   CARTER Evaline A. (1880)   DAVISON Erma (1986)   FARNWORTH John (1915)   GLIDDEN Orson T. (1885)   GASS Fenton Mercer (1957)   LOCKWOOD Tempest (1824)   THOMPSON Lovina (1954)   PALMER Betty Jean (1927)   Mrs (1957)   MARCY Jerusha (1742)   LONGSON John W. (1878)   REMINGTON Agnes Brodie (1926)   FAGAN Martin T. (1985)   MORRIS Christopher Cyril (1902)   HYLANDER Olga Virginia (1910)   BLAKE Venita Montana (1983)   VERNON Vera (1904)   VERNON Nera Beatrice (1964)   HUNT Taylor Van Buren (1966)   WHITEMAN Malan (1898)   WHITEMAN Masel (1898)   GRISWOLD Charles (1927)   BAILEY Effie Elizabeth (1985)   FOUST Cora Mae (1978)   WILSON Earl McKinley (1976)   DRAPER Lila Clytie (1974)   PIERSON Gertrude I . (1973)   SMITH Clifford (1895)   WINCHELL Lottie L . (1980)   CRABB Hazel Moffatt (1979)   OLDAKER Leo Edward (1947)   VOORHEES Elbert Lewis (1983)   FREIBERG Louis (1975)   WIESEL Helen (1994)   HOWELL Bernice (1976)   HENDRYX Mary Marguerite (1979)   MOSS Ruben J (1978)   MOSS Arno R (1978)   EDDINS Wayne B (1981)   FELL John Thomas (1991)   FELL Alfred Stephen (1950)   FELL Joseph (1949)   HARRINGTON Hilda A . (1988)   FAIRBANKS Caroline Damon (1896)   FAIRBANKS Charles Arthur (1950)   SHUMWAY (1853)   WHITE Robinson (1939)   JESSUP Fatima (1886)   MALEY Margaret (1929)   CHANDLER Lucia Adelaide (1895)   NEWELL Clyde Chandler (1954)   WASHBURN Guy (1973)   STEWART John Wolcott (1874)   SMILEY Benjamin (1877)   SPRINGER Ethel Marie (1974)   SMILEY Charlotte (1980)   GOODRICH George Melvin (1981)   SWINDLER Henry Battles (1962)   SMALL Eliza Jane (1944)   STREETER William (1872)   RICHMOND Lillian M (1964)   FLINT Arden (1966)   MORSE Leonard L (1975)   TAYLOR Harry Charles (1967)   RICHMOND Marjorie G. (1986)   HITCHINGS Clara M. (1966)   PIFER Marie L (1972)   BENT George Harold (1966)   BRUNDIGE Eva Arilla (1969)   SMITH Ethel M. (1987)   MUTTON Clarence William (1980)   MODLIN Edgar Charles (1955)   FINTON Leslie Guy (1968)   KINNEY Lorraine (1958)   CHESTNUT Roy A. (1966)   SIMPSON John Farrell (1971)   WYATT Mary Gladys (1973)   MORRIS Elmira (1971)   MORRIS Nina May (1976)   LOVING Lina (1884)   BRASUEL Nancy Clemmie (1890)   CASTLE Clarence Melvin (1899)   HEATH Elery Grey (1968)   MOORE Aden Adelbert (1974)   ALLEN Myron Palmer (1962)   TRACY Frank Leslie (1942)   NEWMAN Emma (1949)   YOUNG Wilfred Albert (1975)   TWISS Harold Lyford (1978)   TIBBITS Sarah Adell (1984)   STOCKDALE Ernest Albert (1969)   JOHNSTON Elsie Gladys (1973)   JOHNSTON Eva May (1979)   BLAIR Milo Gilbert (1963)   NEWELL Chester W (1982)   BLACK William Florus (1960)   ALEXANDER James Franklin (1962)   KNIGHT Arthur Harold (1987)   DELAND Janett Hunter (1986)   HOWARD Leon Irving (1979)   JENNINGS Floyd Herbert (1975)   SALVARANI Guido (1960)   BICKNELL Blanche (1969)   SMITHSON Glenn Calvin (1978)   WINEGARNER Walter Dennis (1973)   WHITEHEAD Ada Eunice (1971)   HARVEY Frances Alberta (1983)   REYNOLDS Artia (1965)   KAHLE William Ernest (1974)   BARKER Edna (1988)   TURNER Adelia Ophelia (1972)   WITTEN Travis Aubrey (1969)   WILKINSON Alton (1986)   THORNTON Hoyte David (1964)   FLETCHER Edith Anne (1900)   SANFORD Ruby Irene (1946)   HAWES Flora Marcia (1936)   CARPENTER Fannie M. (1984)   GOODELL Edith Emma (1986)   VANDEVENTER Richard L. (1988)   CHANCEY Bertha E (2009)   HASBROUCK Linda Kay (2006)   SWOPE Yovonna (1957)   SWOPE Lawanna Elizabeth (1957)   SMITHSON Bonita Jean (2015)   ADCOCK Mildred (1987)   ANDREWS Millard E. (1970)   BUCHANAN John Gerald (1974)   HASELDEN Harry Ariel (1960)   EDOM Glen (1894)   ANDERSON Alice J. (1964)   LILL James E. (1952)   PATRICK Annie Bell (1958)   TISH Harold Wayne (2014)   BIRCH Mary (1853)   COGSWELL Samuel (1956)   COGSWELL robert (1979)   MACHMER Clara (1980)   LEWIS Jett W. (1965)   RIGDON Eldora Belle (1966)   BROWN Andrew Joseph (1974)   SMITH Pearl H. (1976)   RAZEE Ida Pearl (1973)   BURNHAM Florence E (1981)   ROSS Vernon Daniel (1980)   YOUNG Donald Robert (1976)   HAVEN Cecelia Adelaide (1907)   MEYERS Mary Ida (1969)   MANN Ralph Lucas (1984)   MULTER Madison Danforth (1899)   HOGAN Lyman Edward (1975)   CHEAL Delone (1992)   SURPRENANT James Martin (1980)   FORSYTH James Ingersoll (1964)   DRAPER Lucy R (1827)   DRAPER Dwight D. (1864)   DRAPER Fanny (1860)   CROXTON Molly (1879)   DRAPER Robert Caulfield (1975)   JOHNSON Emily Adelaide (1986)   HILL Leroy Draper (1971)   STONE Ethel Blanch (1954)   BASS Emily (1978)   WILTSIE James Wesley (1978)   PATCHEN Betty June (1984)   ZIMMERMAN Eva Mae (1972)   LYNCH Oliver Henry (1974)   DRAPER Oscar Fairbanks (1968)   HUGHES Henry Mallory (1989)   DRAPER Frank Orvis Elmer (1973)   THAYER Ruth F (1988)   SPENCER Douglas Matthew (1953)   FARRELL Eva Shirley (1977)   GODBOUT Harry (1996)   QUINN Nancy (2006)   CARCHRIE Robert A (1976)   THAW Charles Clement (1970)   ROBINSON Ralph Lester (1975)   RAYMOND Rosemary M (2000)   EATON William L (1879)   KENNEDY Wealtha Ann (1892)   SUMMERLIN Reaby J (1982)   COLLINS Walter (1972)   SANDIFER Margaret Hawley (1877)   SUMRALL Goldie Ona (1973)   ELLZEY Maggie (1946)   BURT George Wesley (1889)   SUMRALL Amanda Mabel (1962)   BARWICK Sallie Burnett (1994)   SUMMERLIN Cumi Luker (1995)   SUMMERLIN Virgil (1987)   TROUSDALE Paul Temple (1975)   GOODBREAD Elizabeth Ann (1895)   IRWIN William M. (1889)   KYSER Emma Cornelia (1979)   MASON Theodocia (1975)   WARREN Julia Mae (1990)   HUDSON Lou Ada (1972)   WALLACE Anderson Jasper (1981)   GERMANY Thomas Luther (1958)   COUGHLIN Mary Bernard (1980)   MOFFETT Joe (1977)   MOFFITT Virginia (1987)   BATTISE Audrey (1985)   SEARS Elmer (1972)   LOGAN Robert Bruce (1980)   LEWIS Anna Elizabeth (1987)   SCHILLING H. Clay (1985)   ELLZEY Monroe Benjamin (1972)   CONN Elijah George (1959)   DAVIS Joseph John (1896)   LYONS Erwin Robert (1961)   SUMRALL Geneva (1985)   FRANKLIN Wallace (1961)   RAY Beulah May (1973)   DAY Betty (1975)   SUGGS Annie Vera (1959)   MOZINGO George K. (1975)   BRANSON Hazel (1987)   SMITHEY Alvis Howard (1963)   HATHORNE Beulah Pearl Mills (1980)   MAY Effie Ann (1976)   SMALLEY Ada (1985)   BLEWETT Gladys (1979)   PENTON Forest Clifton (1964)   MOODY Melissa Viola (1945)   ODEM Cassay or Cassie Lewis (1969)   GRIGGS Luther M. (1869)   NIMS Samuel (1964)   MCINTOSH Kenneth (1985)   FOLEY Robert B (1972)   BUSHEE Grace L (1978)   SKILES Rosa Lee (1955)   WHITE Leslie O (1979)   LEWIS Rebecca (1980)   RIDINGS Earl C (1965)   RIDINGS Dixie Cleveland (1959)   BOOTH Susan Jane (1928)   BOSWORTH Mattie (1880)   DOWNING John Howard, Sr. (1978)   CRESSMAN Mabel Blanche (1971)   TEEPLES (1907)   CARMACK Willard Benton (1973)   BARNEY James Clifton (1981)   SNOW Lawrence Duette (1986)   KANEHL Francis G. (1907)   LANDRETH Harry Burton (1971)   HANKINS Bessie Ellen (1975)   DUCKWORTH Joyce Evelyn ( Jon... (1990)   CASSIDAY Ray (1987)   HAMMACK Bethel A. (1973)   STARR Doris (1978)   DISMUKES Marjorie Eloise (2004)   MCCLELLAN William Lindsey (1986)   TINKER Edith Mae (1977)   CRANDALL Mitta Helena Melina (1872)   THOMPSON Verda Grace (1980)   ELLIOTT Etta Cordelia (1985)   THATCHER Henry Clyde (1974)   HUTTON Roy Ellsworth (1999)   DURHAM Lawrence Edward (1989)   TURNER Kristine (1993)   BOVEE George Louis (1963)   KLECKNER Harold Hayward (1981)   GRAGG Homer E. (1961)   SELLERS Elizabeth Harker (1967)   EDMONDSON Roy B (1977)   BROWN Dock Avant (1999)   CARROLL James Herbert (1981)   FORBES Ruth (2016)   MCKEE Lucille Evelyn (2015)   BETZ Edward Joseph (1962)   CLARK Floyd A (1983)   LINDBORG Eunice Marie (1982)   HAMMON Ruth (1968)   MILLER David Franklin, Jr. (1962)   VANDAGRIFF Pansy Ella (1968)   ELDER Ludie Sally (1982)   STALL Frank H. (1968)   RIMER Phillip (1992)   COLE Warren Nathan (1974)   MATTOX Arthur Herbert (1964)   MERITHEW Samuel, Jr. (1860)   DARROW Phoebe E. (1899)   RANDALL Freeman K (1914)   PALMER Betsey Ann (1902)   WEIXLER William Bezaleel (1864)   VAN TYNE Ruth Eleanor (1976)   BUMPASS Edna Lois (1986)   TURNER John Victor (1976)   RICHARDS Pauline Daisy (1978)   PETERS Levi (1907)   WOOD Claire S. (1965)   CROMPTON John Isaac (1861)   CROMPTON John (1859)   TOULOUSE Raimond VII de (1197)   HAINAUT Baudouin IX (1171)   ENGLAND Son of (1101)   MAYLOTT Nellie Buckingham (1878)   JENNEY Sarah (1623)   COOK Richard (1845)   BERKELEY Thomas de (1348)   FARNWORTH John (1915)   VAN LEUVEN Minnie Mae (1880)   BRACY Myrton S. (1884)   LOCKWOOD Donald Fred (1925)   FOWLER Helen (1881)   NORTHRUP Son (1906)   GORTON Frank (1859)   CHASE Hester (1831)   HODGE Garrison A (1842)   DRAPER Lyman Alva (1854)   MAHANNA William Robert (1850)   CAMPBELL Phillip Hazzard (1845)   VERNON Vera (1901)   HART Jennie (1885)   GILLET Deborah E (1871)   HALL Ina (1888)   HALL Florence Ellen (1891)   HORTON Mabel Cleo (1891)   MORLEY Frederic Healy (1855)   SACKETT Frederic B . (1852)   BECKWITH Mary Oliphant (1849)   BRAINARD George (1880)   MONTFORT Dana (1894)   DRAPER Elizabeth (1872)   STILLMAN Eva A (1881)   STILLMAN John E (1874)   BARLOW George W (1887)   MEAD George H . (1896)   BASTIAN Ella (1873)   CHILDRE Tacie (1880)   PEPPARD Annie Laura (1881)   FELL Alfred Stephen (1950)   FELL Joseph (1949)   HALL Alena (1882)   DRAPER Gordon Kellogg (1863)   WILSON Ralph (1891)   GOKEY Clemmett (1899)   GOKEY Ray (1895)   COLLINS Flora A (1860)   HAGLINGTON Walter James (1869)   PLIMPTON Daniel (1777)   WASHBURN Charles (1821)   PAGE Alfred M. (1818)   KENTFIELD Charles S (1853)   POTTER Mary (1844)   GILMORE Maria Elizabeth (1861)   WHITE Jenny (1865)   SMILEY Charles H. (1830)   SMILEY Alice Melissa (1857)   COMBS Alonzo S. (1837)   MCCONNELL Thomas K. (1852)   STOVER George (1871)   BELL Hattie Maude (1869)   ALLISON Dora (1883)   ALLISON Nora (1883)   DRAPER Oliver (1848)   DRAPER Charles F (1881)   COX Robert B (1853)   MORSE Cora Alice (1854)   HUNTINGTON Florence Caroline (1851)   CARPENTER Clara E. (1869)   ADKINS John Henry (1864)   BARKER William Raymond (1894)   HOYT Clayton (1884)   WILLIAMS William Edgar (1865)   MESSER Ella M (1856)   JOHNSON Anna Dora (1869)   DIXON Archie A. (1867)   SMILEY Annie Estelle (1874)   SHAW Anna L. (1879)   SHAW Annie (1879)   HODGES Lamont (1867)   HARLOW Marion (1876)   STEVENS Simeon Willard Ambro... (1818)   BATTLES Winnie (1883)   MURRAY Gillie Fulwood (1876)   GRAHAM Harvey (1896)   PEARCE Maxwell D (1885)   BLACK Zoe Zell (1872)   AVERILLE Adella C. (1851)   EWING Bessie (1879)   STOVER Audrey O. (1895)   STOVER Samantha S. (1886)   WARREN Anna J (1888)   WEEKS Miles Allen (1861)   SIMPSON Claude (1877)   HODGES Franklin L (1898)   QUAINTANCE Mary Ann or Anna (1859)   DRAPER W L (1887)   HAXTON Walter C (1892)   TRUITT Arthur M. (1887)   TRUITT William J. (1882)   COCKRELL Ebbie M " Elam" (1897)   MORRIS Ethel (1899)   BRIGGS Cynthia Maria (1844)   LAKEMAN Mary Anna (1835)   DOANE Loring Leslie (1849)   BLANCHER Phillip E. (1866)   DYER Lulu Viola (1871)   GILBERT Bernice C (1888)   CYPHER Andrew (1823)   DAVIS Etta J (1865)   TARBOX Edna (1891)   CORLISS Adeline Tenney (1874)   LOUTHAN Myrtle M. (1879)   Helen S. (1853)   PAGE Carrie (1858)   BROWN Christiana Elizabeth (1855)   EASLEY Charles Frederick (1881)   ADAMS Nathaniel (1866)   JOHNSON Agnes M. (1884)   BROWN Forrest P (1897)   BARTLETT Ola Belle (1895)   ROBINSON Elisabeth H Sargent (1872)   DENSLOW Winifred Hamilton (1896)   BARRIS Helen E (1898)   LILLY Forbes Eugene (1910)   SHILLING William Levi (1868)   WILHITE Katie P (1884)   MARTIN Lulu Belle (1888)   SMALL Dunley C. (1892)   JOHNSON Howard William (1880)   SMALL Olive E. (1882)   MODLIN Mary Elizabeth (1871)   PEARSON Claude J. (1894)   PEARSON Mary E. (1896)   HOLLER Mary Elvira (1882)   SMITH Carle O (1899)   WOOD Emma (1894)   WOOD Thomas M (1899)   RITTER Robert (1895)   RICHARDSON Carry Jane (1887)   ROBINSON Mattie G (1862)   CURTIS Fred J. (1883)   MORRIS Ann Elizabeth (1855)   HALLONQUIST Marion V. (1870)   HALLONQUIST Kate Morris (1888)   OLLIE OR ALLEY Regina M (1896)   ESINHART Charlotte E (1879)   BELLOWS Jennie Estelle (1867)   GODWIN Charles E. (1886)   POND Sara Elizabeth (1885)   DANIELS Mary Ann (1839)   FRANCIS Georgianna (1856)   RICE Lewis Clifton (1872)   CROMMETT Lillian (1890)   WHITTEN Miss Jennie C (1856)   WHEELER Ruth J (1919)   BLETHEN Clarence Waldo (1893)   TWISS Marion F. (1896)   MURPHY Mary (1863)   SMITH Inez A (1879)   STOCKDALE Anna (1872)   KENNEDY Lloyd (1895)   STOCKDALE Charles Robert (1895)   SCHEMPP George Albert (1889)   MOONEY Olin Joel (1853)   COREY Maude Grace (1884)   BLAIR Henry (1892)   LINDSAY Stella Alice (1885)   CLAYTON Della Marie (1899)   MOORE Paul B. (1894)   BRUBAKER Sarabelle (1895)   PALMER Gurney (1893)   MCKNIGHT Vinnie M (1896)   SPURGEON Roberta (1920)   BLAKE Mary D. (1892)   COX Maude Leota (1893)   SEIB Louisa I (1883)   BALDWIN Agnes Cornelia (1898)   HAINES Goldie J. (1890)   DANIELS Elsie Earlene (1912)   SWOPE Yovonna (1957)   SWOPE Lawanna Elizabeth (1957)   ANDERSON Laura Mae (1920)   PRENTICE James Alfred (1890)   BURNHAM Louise (1895)   MARCY Laura E (1869)   DRAPER Jestina Mae (1889)   DRAPER Minerva E. (1869)   DRAPER Augustus S (1867)   HUTCHINGS Maud M (1893)   BARNES Gertrude (1896)   KEITHLEY Alice Opal (1889)   HULL Elam W. (1845)   WHITNEY Cora M (1866)   RICHARDSON Elizabeth or Lizz... (1853)   BROWN Christel E (1887)   AMES Lawrence R (1895)   PAINE Marguerite Rachel (1870)   JONES Margaret E. (1870)   LEE Edgar F (1897)   LARRABEE Winnifred Smith (1885)   AMES Metta M (1895)   HULIN Della Jane (1879)   CENTER Mary Jane (1833)   DRAPER Estelle L. (1863)   PRESCOTT Leah (1898)   BREHM Mary (1880)   PATTERSON Leta M (1876)   HALL Abijah (1850)   MANN Willard C. (1849)   FULLER Susan Ella (1856)   HAVENS Sarah M (1883)   HAVEN Hila Sara (1895)   MENDUM William Jones (1861)   STAPLES Frederick Eben (1869)   CRITTENDEN Hazel Catherine (1904)   WARDWELL Idella M. (1867)   RICHARDS Josiah D (1817)   DRAPER Henry Thompson (1833)   DRAPER Mary Augusta (1838)   WELLS Harriet Isabella (1833)   DRAPER Amy F. (1895)   MANN Ann Janette (1827)   TAYLOR Elizabeth (1840)   BISHOP Charles S (1853)   KITTREDGE Amos A. (1836)   DRAPER Everett H (1885)   BARKER Chester R (1896)   MORELAND Hazel (1888)   COFFEY Rosa Lee (1877)   Laura E (1855)   MANN Myra E (1882)   KLEBART Arthur H (1885)   WATERHOUSE Charles Austin (1857)   BARR Jennie F (1868)   SMITH Jennie W (1869)   COWARD Ann Ethel (1856)   HENNEOUS Frank Henry (1865)   COCKRELL William Moses (1867)   RHINEHART Willard B (1897)   DAVIDSON James William (1877)   PAGE Lourine Violet (1901)   HITCHCOCK Anna M (1895)   RENO Laura (1879)   MAY Lucy Mary (1878)   BIGELOW George Lindley (1894)   JAYNES Lloyd Francis (1902)   HOLDEN Charles F (1887)   TORREY Guy Elliot (1887)   LOWE Frank A. (1862)   KENNEDY Louisa Alice (1875)   LOWE Amos S (1896)   MACKEY Rebecca (1858)   SIKES Marshall (1882)   SUMRALL Monroe Henry (1860)   SUMMERLIN Harriet J (1857)   GUY Emma (1875)   SUMMERLIN Roema (1884)   RAY Ada C. (1886)   TAYLOR Lena B (1871)   BOUDREAU Bernadette (1912)   SLAY Madora Alice (1857)   CHANDLER Cornelia (1850)   SANDIFER Luke (1879)   MOFFETT William Newton (1876)   BRYAN Nancy Hazelton (1854)   SUMRALL Elisha Leonidas (1858)   NEWSAM Annia Nancy (1871)   BROWN Jack (1795)   ATKINSON Frances " Fanny" (1848)   ELLZEY Infant daughter (1854)   GRAHAM Sarah A (1895)   SUMRALL Elizabeth (1871)   SUMERALL James P (1899)   GREEN John R (1894)   GREEN Raymond V. (1885)   ROLLINSON Annie (1872)   TURNER Edner M (1891)   TURNER Michael (1881)   KENNEDY Sudie ( Susan) (1880)   WARD Margaret A (1859)   PRICE Willie Elena (1882)   NELSON Lillian C. (1879)   NELSON Edwin Eugene (1887)   SIKES Ray (1899)   SMITH Nettie (1884)   HOLLER Minnie (1881)   TAYLOR Dyser (1884)   DRAUGHON Charles F. (1893)   GOODBREAD Elizabeth Ann (1895)   STAFFORD Steven Robert (1861)   GRAHAM Alexander (1866)   CONN Emma Adele (1877)   SIMMONS John (1893)   SIMMONS William Earnest (1888)   SIMMONS Roy (1893)   DARBY Leon (1898)   HENINGTON George W (1892)   BARRON Bonnibell (1889)   SLAY Oby (1896)   LATHAM Bessie (1890)   DUNN Estella L. (1892)   SUMRALL Rebecca (1897)   SLAY Annie May (1895)   MORGAN Lillian (1898)   SMITH Fannie B (1880)   WOOD Henry E (1890)   MELVIN Daniel (1887)   COOLEY Austin (1898)   FORD Lony (1885)   HENDRIX Mary E. (1888)   MORRIS Easter N (1884)   SPRINKLE Joseph E (1893)   SUMRALL Moses (1884)   WOOTEN Hilary (1875)   BEDDINGFIELD George Jefferso... (1879)   ATKINSON Anna B (1879)   CAIN Herbert A (1897)   BUTLER Aaron Christopher (1856)   ELLZEY Daniel (1895)   PRICE Grat D (1898)   STARK Sallie (1892)   BUSSEY James Samuel (1888)   MIKELL Ruth (1896)   JORDAN Edward M (1863)   MCKNIGHT Alice (1897)   MURPHY Ouida (1889)   SUMRALL William L (1881)   PERRY Eva L (1889)   JOHNSON Frank (1896)   REID Lucy (1880)   FORD HENSON Beulah Lorena (1878)   GOLDMAN Levenia (1894)   BURT Ina Mae (1897)   DUBUISSON Dennis (1861)   BOUNDS Elma J (1890)   CAMPBELL Annie A. (1893)   KENNEDY Lizzie (1887)   RAY James H (1876)   MAYES Joseph Davis (1863)   PEARSON William T (1898)   CUTLER Mary (1837)   BENSLEY Henry Emerson (1860)   NYE Alice C (1875)   CAMPBELL Colin Joseph (1886)   HOWARD Anthony A (1847)   SMITH Frank Cyrus (1856)   STOCKWELL Albert (1857)   RIDINGS Sallie Cleo (1895)   WHITTEN Will K (1884)   HARRIS Sarah Annie (1836)   TANNER Cora Gertrude (1867)   GRIGGS Elizabeth Ann (1877)   COX William C (1891)   COLLUMS Newton Jasper (1851)   FOSTER Celia V (1861)   SCRIBNER George W. (1844)   HUTSON John J (1856)   MCNEALY Minnie May (1883)   COOPER Sarah Jane (1852)   HOOPER Hattie M (1864)   CLARK Satira Emiline (1844)   WIDNER Sarah E. (1888)   BOWDEN Elmer O (1883)   PYLE Mary Jane (1861)   SKILES Licl (1895)   SINNETT Nancy Ann (1851)   STOCKWELL Gertrude (1887)   HENRY Frank (1895)   JACKSON Clarissa Lee (1898)   COOK Carl W (1895)   BALL H. Fay (1893)   HARMON Jacob (1848)   MCDONALD Virgie Tally (1883)   GARDNER James E. (1899)   HARRIS Joe (1878)   BAKER Lola Mayfred (1897)   YORK Mabel E (1891)   BEARD Lillian A (1869)   GRIGGS Viola (1899)   HAGER William L. (1890)   HUTSON Elsie M. (1882)   CLEMENTS Henry (1885)   NOEL Oscar (1897)   RICHARDSON Willette (1870)   JOHNSON Harry (1890)   TEEPLES (1907)   FRENCH John Robert Putnam (1883)   MURGRIDGE Grace Leone (1881)   DUNLAP Ethel (1895)   ROSE Leona Ruth (1898)   GRANT Bertha B (1899)   DEEDS Roy Bob (1921)   JONES Thomas Bryan (1897)   SLEEMIN John (1870)   BRAY Lulu Myrtle (1886)   WARREN Frances M. (1915)   MUGRIDGE Elsie F. (1889)   GRIGGS Pearl Zona (1886)   MILLER Ralph Edgar (1884)   FOX Arthur A. (1852)   SOWARDS Amos Jefferson (1856)   FOX Eleanor Jerrina (1893)   SOWARDS Oren Harold (1890)   CHILCOTE William True (1898)   ELDER Martha J (1882)   Anna F (1876)   SCALLORN Edna Belle (1908)   HOOVER Harley F (1876)   HERRMANN Pauline (1891)   HERRMANN Paul (1891)   DRAPER Thomas Hanford (1871)   GUILE Daniel (1821)   PALMER Margaret (1820)   RANDALL Polly Permelia (1819)   LILLIBRIDGE (1815)   GUILE Walter (1872)   GUILES Cora L (1860)   REEVES Saphronia (1820)   REEVE John Calvin (1825)   PALMER Orlando C (1828)   BLACKMAN Ella Augusta (1853)   LAKE William F (1850)   MILLS Alma Elizabeth (1829)   DARROW Nelson W. (1845)   DARROW John Wilson (1835)   DEMOND Charles William (1850)   DARROW Joseph C (1835)   DARROW Norman (1838)   CADY Sarah Loretta (1844)   NEVLING John Adam (1848)   NEVLING William H (1849)   WRIGHT Sarah (1838)   GILE Eva Mary (1873)   ELIOTT Nettie (1854)   ELLIOTT Calvin (1832)   CRIPPEN John H. (1850)   ELLIOTT William H. (1859)   BURPEE John Samuel (1850)   GRAY Carrie D. (1857)   LOMBARD Marcena (1846)   MONROE Earl C. (1893)   ANDERSON Rusell (1796)   ROBBINS Bertha (1870)   GATES Anna Pamelia (1865)   COOPER Frederick E (1884)   PHELPS Emily P (1850)   TRUAX WILKINSON Sylvia (1846)   PARMELEE Ethel Ernestine (1870)   WELCH Aimee Denise (1887)   CUNNINGHAM Vivian M. (1861)   EATON Asahel B (1886)   HOOK Flora E. (1885)   PERRY Hannah (1867)   LORING Josiah / PRINCE Eliza... (1662)   SHOEFELT Frank / PEACOCK Ell... (1934)   Prince of Arago PROVENCE Alf... (1193)   King CASTILE & LEON Alfonso ... (1152)   CLARK Nathaniel / LETTICE-GR... (1681)   HINCKLEY John / HINCKLEY Bet... (1688)   LORING Joshua / PRINCE Eliza... (1662)   RIVES Rell William / ANDERSO... (1984)   RICHARDSON Stanley B. / BARN... (1986)   ABRAHAM Joseph / MAYLETT Mau... (1988)   VARGHESE Abraham / MAYLETT M... (1988)   MAYLETT Philip W / BOLLAND F... (1993)   MAYLETT Stephen C / WORRALL (1984)   MAYLETT Steven A / WORRALL M... (1984)   ASHBURN Thurman / DICKINSON ... (2007)   SMITH Zachariah Bunker / PLI... (1825)   WAKEFIELD Dennis / CROSBY Ab... (1839)   CARPENTER Robert Eames / WOO... (1874)   SMALL William Nelson / MAXEY... (1917)   HOFFMAN Robert Calvin / THOM... (1927)   STRAIN Max Francis / BILEK H... (1950)   SPURGEON, JR James Lewis / F... (1942)   CARPENTER Hosea / DRAPER Sus... (1824)   SPRAGUE Addison / ADAMS Mary... (1850)   MENENDEZ William E / ROBERTS... (1901)   HUNSIKER Harold Whiting / JA... (1936)   ELLZEY Iverson M / BROCK Nan... (1881)   SUMMERLIN Lewis E / STRICKLA... (1959)   WASHBURN Owen N / SIMMONS Be... (1909)   JACKS John Wesley / SLAY Har... (1907)   BRIGHAM John Addison / SUMRA... (1979)   RIDINGS Joseph Wiley / CLAYT... (1919)   MUMFORD Charles Clarence / S... (1909)   STORRS Joseph Bertrand / WHI... (1911)   RIDINGS Floyd D. / DENTITH E... (1941)   CHARLTON Walter Stuart / WHI... (1938)   BURNS Henry Campbell / STEFA... (1989)   Mr GATES Ronnie Lee / PROCTO... (1955)   PHELPS Harvey / (1865)  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software