Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    June 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
CREWDSON Agnes (1793)   SCUDDER John (1692)   ROGERS Rose (1655)   LATHROP OR LOTHR Lawrence (1602)   DRAPER Sarah Mellessia (1867)   TYLER William (1917)   ILSLEY Mary (1678)   MAYLETT Gladys Irene (1896)   PRIOR Elizabeth Napper (1922)   MAYLETT Timothy Perry (1899)   MAYLETT Ann Rebecca (1883)   FITZHERBERT Herbert (1204)   HASKELL William (1690)   PARKER Ann (1800)   LEICESTER Isabel (Elizabeth)... (1188)   MAYLETT Louisa (1870)   MAYLETT Ethel Margaret (1964)   MAYLETT Clara (1927)   MAYLOTT Minnie (1964)   HASKELL Elizabeth (1715)   FITCH Sarah (1719)   MAYLETT Alex George (1940)   PROVENCE William II of (1018)   FAUCONBERGE Piers de (1230)   NORMANDY Guillaume de (1025)   SAINT LIZ Simon III de (1184)   LARA Fernan Gonzalez de ( 970)   MAYLETT Charles (1884)   MALLETT Frances (1861)   JENSEN OR MAREN CATHERINE PA... (1919)   HYNCHLEYE Mrs. Johane (1577)   GENEVILLE Piers de (1292)   ARAGóN Sancho V Ramirez of (1094)   SEGRAVE Mr De (1343)   SNYDER James Irwin (1983)   RUST Ola Merle (1993)   PALMER Phebe (1910)   VAN LEUVEN Hyrum (1905)   BRYAN William Jennings (1971)   KILLICK Rodney (1976)   LOCKWOOD Elizabeth (1931)   SPRINGER Anna (1915)   PALMER Irene Louisa (1984)   OLUFSEN Christen (1786)   LOWRY Glenn T. (1976)   ROMERO Viola (1953)   GORTON Isabell (1882)   MAYLETT Ivy (1996)   BUSENBARK Eida (1968)   HANSEN (1928)   LEWIS Alif Ray (1980)   DENNIS Robert Benjamin (1986)   MCBETH Ivan Everett (1986)   MCCOUL John Ira (1966)   PALMER Edna Mable (1981)   HALL Platt Henry (1979)   BROUGHTON Frank Welch (1870)   HERRICK Wendell (1974)   TAYLOR William Henry (1983)   NIELSON Robert Frederick (1972)   READ Norman Clifford (1984)   HANDALE Susannah (1833)   ELSTER Alonzo (1888)   HALLOCK Alfred Morris (1924)   ELENBAAS Gilbert G . (1971)   MILLER Warren Harold (1966)   MILES Helen Kathryn (1911)   SIDWELL Ronald (1969)   WESTWOOD John (1855)   ROSE Verle Elizabeth (1975)   FELL Francis (1952)   DRAPER Ella F (1952)   HOOKER Cherry Darlene (2004)   FOOTE Charles Clarence (1965)   BLAISDELL Marjorie (1918)   BLAISDELL Dorothy (1918)   BATLEY Charles (1913)   RIDER Sarah Ann (1889)   SMILEY Joseph Park (1872)   COMBS Sarah (1823)   WHITE Martha (1875)   NEWELL Ann Rebecca (1863)   COWAN Thomas Albert (1861)   BATTLES Ella Maude (1938)   SPEAR Milo (1881)   SWINDLER Jerome Franklin (1963)   PIKE Rhoda B (1892)   BURNHAM Grace E (1980)   HOYT Zoe (1987)   WHITTEMORE Anna Sedate (1880)   CARTER Emma Kate (1964)   COMSTOCK Arthur (1973)   CARTER Addie Frances (1881)   GRAHAM Paul Edward (1956)   BATTLES Wanda Corinne (1992)   ABERNATHY Earl Allen (1984)   SWINDLER Wilmer Dean (1984)   SMALL William (1942)   WESTCOTT Ada S (1975)   MORRIS William Harrison (1959)   CARR Carrie L (1973)   BURROW Betty Ophelia (1978)   SERGEANT Eva (1890)   KNIGHT Paul Bert (1966)   DOANE Helen Ann (1931)   HAMILTON George (1954)   FORTUNE Othel A (1983)   FORTUNE Charles William (1980)   MONAHAN Grace Elizabeth (1921)   JOHNSON Dayton (1959)   HOWARD Leon Irving (1970)   HATCH Arobine (1956)   SMILEY David Adolph (1943)   HITCHINGS Lisle D. (1913)   BURNETT Clifton Homer (1963)   BRYANT Loren Clinton (1964)   DEEMS Harley Joseph (1982)   PARKS Lucretia E (1981)   JONES Emery (1965)   LACEY Wilmina Caroline (1943)   VASEY Albert (1983)   VASEY William W. (1978)   CHESNUT Cora May (1970)   MANRING Charles Franklin (1968)   HUCKLEBERRY Sarah Elsie (1982)   BANE Dawson Colburn (1977)   SIMPSON Ralph (1978)   MORRIS Vivian Jewel (1907)   DAWSON Lemuel Sanders (1982)   ROBINSON Mildred Amanda (1965)   BAKER Keith Robert (1974)   FREDERIKSEN Elsie M (1963)   INGALS Harold (1975)   EVANS Reginald L (1966)   PRESCOTT Sarah Alice (2002)   MORSE Philip (1981)   MORSE Leon (1980)   KENDALL Evangeline (1983)   SIMPSON Elsie (1970)   PHILLIPS Ernest Severy (1969)   POINDEXTER James Chester (1978)   FRENCH SHIRLEY JOAN (1931)   INMAN William Chester (1976)   TURRENTINE Willis Lee (1972)   KIRK Lowell Clair (1984)   KIRK Harold Egbert (1927)   ARMSTRONG Pearl E (1975)   BORTZ Lawrence A (1957)   BORTZ Walt (1983)   SMALL Carl Herbert (1972)   PACKWOOD Robert Lee (1983)   BROWN Harriet Eliza (1971)   COOK Thelma Mae (1998)   BROOKS Bertha Adel (1974)   SEIBEL Malinda (1965)   MOORE Ethel Mae (1987)   BARKER Charles Lawrence (1959)   FRIZZELL Mildred May (1980)   SPRAGUE Esther Evelyn (1985)   HARDING Kenneth Belcher (1983)   FALLS Marjorie E (2010)   PENDLETON Edgar Bache (1977)   BLODGETT Floyd Kidder (1971)   Mildred (1987)   CARPENTER Kendall Sewell (1967)   HUGHET MaryLillie (1993)   SCHLALOS Clara Louise (1978)   ILTIS Clarence Edward (1968)   SMOCK Harold Richard (1978)   HILES James (1987)   WALDEN John Ernest (1960)   SMITH Roslind (1926)   PARSONS Lloyd Nelson (1971)   SUMTER Edna M (1983)   WHEELER Daley Floyd (1972)   COPLEY-SMITH Phillipa Jane (1971)   BLAND William Lawrence (1978)   LEE Maymie (1891)   GODSEY Sadie Frances (1948)   PAINE Leslie James (1980)   PAINE Henry Warren (1976)   WATSON William Thompson (1916)   CULBERT Hazel Elaine (1984)   HOWE Jean Marie (2007)   PRESCOTT David Goss (1900)   QUICK Henry Clarence (1979)   RAZEE Inez Lavina (1979)   BLAKE ( WILLIAM JAMES Monroe... (1942)   FLAGG Harry Ellis (1985)   SKINNER Clara Frances (1982)   HOWARD Eleanor Elizabeth (1990)   DOUGHERTY William Francis (1980)   CONANT Roger Bruce (1968)   RYDER Theodore R (1974)   CONANT Marion Kingsbury (1997)   RYDER Mildred Gladys (1986)   VERSAW Harrison (1970)   STOVER Sylvester (1874)   WHEELER Evelina Jane (1907)   HOLBROOK Edith Amy (1986)   DRAPER William Maynard (1979)   LAWTON Walter Edward (1964)   JOHNSON Frank Richard (1970)   HUBLER Verda Olive (1957)   DAVENPORT Arthur Edward (1964)   HERRING Isabelle (1895)   HUTCHINS Charles Willard (1926)   SIMES Nora (1968)   PRESSEY Bertha A (1967)   GROVES Earl Warren (1967)   ADSIT Edward K. (1980)   BOULTON Howard Carpenter (1965)   PAHL Louis William (1977)   BRACE Venner Edmunds (1981)   HARKSEN Arnold Louis (1986)   SMITH Benjamin Chase (1932)   MAREAN Frank Clark (1969)   PRESTON Leroy Herbert, Jr. (1958)   BRAITHWAITE John (1929)   SUMMERALL Henry (1776)   COLLINS Alma (1963)   OUTLAW Ernest Lee (1980)   SUMMERLIN Gaylord Hardin (1997)   MONEY Georgia Olive Luvine (1983)   GUY Minnie O (1979)   TUCK Janie (1968)   VASSER Charles Edward (1975)   VASSAR Emma Ruth (1995)   SUMMERLIN Eugene Clarence (1984)   Pauline (1986)   SLAY Archibald (1975)   WALTERS Thomas Jefferson (1981)   WALTERS Joseph Joe (1981)   WARREN Kistler Briggs (1942)   SPRINKLE Minerva (1981)   SPRINKLE Sylvan (1972)   SINGLETARY Olga (1981)   BRUMFIELD Frank R (1969)   SCHILLING Velma (1981)   FORTENBERRY Nell (1986)   MCKENZIE Stella (1980)   BYRNE Hester (1986)   HOGUE Roy L (1981)   CLARK Margaret Marion (1990)   JONES Ruth (1984)   WORD Harry Benson (1980)   GLENN Frank Cleveland (1982)   WITZELL John David (1976)   NEWMAN Charles Samuel (1979)   MCMINN Sadie L. (1984)   MCGUFFEE Hazel M (1982)   LITTLE Hattie Claudine (1964)   JOSLIN William M (1870)   SHERRILL Fred Wilson (1964)   CLARK Thomas Alexander (1927)   LYNN Eliza (1881)   SPOONER Katie Mabel (1971)   WHITE Woodrow L (1996)   WHITE Walter James (1986)   CARMACK Vernon Zell (1964)   JEWETT Donald Campbell (1967)   EMERY Richard Potter (1984)   ROGERS Millard F. (1946)   RIDINGS Willie Joe (1983)   WHISENHUNT Edith B. (1917)   RIDINGS Walter Dewey (1973)   CHAMBERS Bonnie May (1981)   LEONARD Josephine Edith (1960)   REYNOLDSON Cleo (1968)   HARRIS Artie Joy (1967)   GRIGGS Clarence Harford (1987)   WHITE Alice Ruth (1988)   BRECKENRIDGE Sidney Ovet (1965)   LINDSLEY George Fleet (1970)   WILLSEA Jasper Barnard (1928)   BAILEY Patricia (1997)   BRAY Alta Bell (1973)   CRAIG Forrest Alfonzo (1986)   KIMBERLIN Florence Mae (1981)   GRIGGS Mattie (1982)   RATLIFF Margaret Rose (1939)   MONTGOMERY Margaret Lee (1987)   FANCY Elsie Lavinia (1964)   ELSBERRY William Perry (1986)   ADKINS Fredrick Wayne (1980)   MORGAN Robert Lowell (1994)   NEWBURY Reba K (1965)   WILLARD Mary Elizabeth (1979)   CROUSORE Roy Gerald (1967)   KINNETT Russell (1966)   ADAMS Sidney Gerrard (1982)   BLAKLEY Madelynn (1971)   MORTON Robert Alger (1976)   KENT Robert Steelman (2010)   CHANDLER Wendell C. (1993)   SIMONDS Freda A (1990)   WAMSLEY Janice Renae (1983)   KENT Babe (1942)   SINGLETON Nellie (2006)   AVERY Kathryn Marian (1987)   WOOD Junie (1925)   HOOK Clifford R., Sr. (1976)   REDDING Florence Emley (1979)   MILLER James Lee (2006)   NACE Louis Cushner (1971)   AVARITT Lafayette Alexander ... (1983)   HEWITT Mary (1787)   PALMER Julia Ann (1860)   PERKINS Infant (1817)   MCEUEN Maude Lorrin (1893)   YORK Deborah (1810)   PALMER Thomas (1777)   BULFINCH George Washington (1879)   HARRINGTON Samuel (1842)   CHAPMAN Augustus (1899)   ANDERSON Russell S. (1982)   COSTELLO Stephen Henry (1996)   FOWLER Frederic (1910)   MCCARTY Walter Wesley (1981)   PEARSON Frederick Fraley (1913)   PORTER Wesley Capen (1947)   MCCLINTOCK William Walter (1967)   MCGUIRE Thomas Robert Lani (1978)   THOMAS Clyde (1976)   LEET Myrtle Dorcus Leonor (2001)   DEVOE Thelma Hattie (1995)   HEMINGWAY Samuel (1636)   MAYLETT Leah (1870)   CASTILE Alfonso VI (1040)   BRUMAGEN Jeremiah M. (1830)   CHRISTENSEN Betty Johanna El... (1881)   MIKKELSEN Niels (1783)   MAYLETT Adela (1899)   MUNRO Mary (1902)   HOUSEHOLDER May (1891)   PALMER Hannah Saloma Jane (1851)   MAYLETT Francis John (1903)   VALLIER Ruth (1838)   REMINGTON Elizabeth (1863)   WILSON Charlotte (1894)   HANSEN (1928)   DEMOISY Helen (1892)   DRAPER Lewis E . (1872)   DAVIS Morris (1867)   HARRISON Martha Ann (1821)   TAYLOR Reuben V (1896)   CARLIN Effie M . (1879)   SACKETT Georg B . (1849)   PEAKE Adelia C . (1885)   TAFT Elizabeth (1895)   MONTFORT Henry (1886)   CUMMINGS Laura Phedelia (1834)   HUFFTALING Mary A (1823)   TELFORD Mary Jane (1835)   WILSON Katherine (1883)   DRAPER Myrtle (1891)   MERRITT Harietta ( Hattie ) (1858)   MERRITT Orrin (1889)   COOPER George James (1841)   SPICER Jamie (1872)   MOSS Shilla (1863)   FABER Anna (1919)   FELL Francis (1952)   DRAPER Lincoln VanValkenburg (1890)   MCBRIDE Fred (1888)   BLAISDELL Marjorie (1918)   BLAISDELL Dorothy (1918)   GAMUD Mary (1875)   NEWELL Abigail Wolcott (1806)   DRAPER Henrietta (1814)   BATTLES Joseph (1841)   BATTLES Allen (1837)   BATTLES Dora Ann (1841)   FOBES Willard W. (1818)   GOULD Charles Woolsey (1843)   HARTWELL David O. (1824)   KENTFIELD Hial E (1853)   PLIMPTON Nellie D. (1872)   WHITE Robinson (1862)   NEWELL Mary C. (1826)   PRATT Almeda (1836)   HAWES Eben (1811)   PERKINS Alfred B (1878)   HARSHMAN Mary (1821)   MORRIS Thomas M (1852)   LYFORD Ira (1824)   HALEY Alfred L (1851)   KEENEY Roy or LeRoy E (1888)   LITTLE Catherine (1875)   GORDON Lillie (1875)   WASHBURN Charles Maurice (1875)   PHILBRICK Annabell Estell (1854)   FIELD Nina Gertrude (1875)   SMILEY Samuel E. (1874)   SMILEY Kenneth Warren (1891)   SIMONDS Harry (1880)   BELLOWS Clara (1846)   SMILEY (1874)   HITCHINGS Charles B. (1857)   MORSE Amos Wheeler (1859)   LAWRENCE Bertie A (1897)   FOBES Mary (1877)   PACKARD Alice Ann (1858)   HAGENBAUGH Marie B. (1879)   PATTERSON Sarah M (1846)   EWING Mabel (1874)   EWING Addie (1875)   EWING Mary E. (1870)   BRISTOW Lola A. (1871)   EVANS Alma B. (1898)   WILLHITE James Bradford (1839)   STANLEY Loring Leander (1860)   LAMB Josiah D. (1850)   DENNISTON Clara Bell (1873)   CARR Myrtie Maude (1880)   HODGES Jessy D (1879)   DRAPER Maggie C (1882)   MALABY Emma H (1886)   SWEANY Adaline (1867)   MANN Carrie Marita (1860)   WILCOX Eva F. (1885)   FAY Alexander G. (1838)   JUDKINS Emma Francis (1855)   GILBERT Roscius E (1890)   MORSE William Eugene (1854)   GOULDIN Bertha E (1886)   MORSE Mellie (1888)   MORSE Katie E (1897)   HAWES Charles (1850)   FISHER Margarette (1896)   SMITH Minnie Frances (1877)   JORDAN Henry Donaldson (1897)   GRIMM Philip H (1855)   PEASLEY Jessica Marie (1878)   BASCOM John Lyle (1897)   BURLEY Elwell G. (1874)   ASH Lawrence Myron (1898)   PLIMPTON Fred Henry (1876)   TARBOX Ruth (1894)   MEYERS Melissa J (1863)   TAYLOR Hazel M (1888)   HAMLEN Frank Henry (1894)   BOWDEN Nora G. (1868)   SMILEY Ethel M. (1887)   HITCHINGS Clara M. (1878)   LUDWIG Alice (1877)   BARTLETT Bertha E. (1883)   JOHNSON Helen (1895)   DIMMICK June (1909)   STAPLES George Leslie (1872)   MACGREGOR Catherine (1893)   GARRETT Florence (1870)   HELM Bayless M (1850)   JONES Della May (1885)   RICHARDSON Eula Ethel (1897)   JONES Reuben (1881)   SMALL Sarah Louella (1886)   HODSON Jane Jennie H (1866)   THOMAS Roy R. (1898)   FARLEY Ada M. (1880)   SHARP Emanuel (1836)   JESSUP Timothy James (1896)   BOLDREY Flora Ethel (1891)   BUTLER Charles E (1871)   CARR Victor Monroe (1871)   HALL George (1861)   GORDON Bert (1893)   NEWKIRK Arbuth Elwood (1888)   DEAN Mary Alice (1886)   CRANFORD John Van (1894)   STATHAM Carrie (1891)   STATHAM James (1884)   TURNER Roxie Viola (1895)   HALLONQUIST Lela Morris (1879)   HALLONQUIST Nina May Morris (1890)   SELLERS James Thomas Jeffers... (1888)   MORRIS Hattie Pauline (1873)   CASTLE Nina May (1888)   ROSE Roswell (1883)   ROSE Carrie Lenore (1883)   BURKETT Florence A (1867)   AUGHINBAUGH Fannie Ann (1879)   MORSE GLEE ETHEL (1883)   LARKIN Margaret (1844)   TRACY Syble (1897)   CHILDS Charles B. (1867)   SMITH Emma L (1850)   LYFORD Jennie (1869)   LAFOE Stewart Wesley (1872)   SMALL Daniel (1851)   ROSCOE Sabra Ellen (1876)   ROSCOE Gertrude May (1888)   WILLSON ( WILLIAMSON) Mary (... (1877)   ALBRO Sarah Elizabeth (1860)   HULL Milton O. (1890)   HULL Charles R. (1888)   KENNEDY Arthur (1892)   BLISS Irene F (1892)   CARPENTER Lena (1895)   WARD Stella B (1885)   INMAN Chester A (1885)   SHOREY Henry L. (1892)   LONGACRE Laura B (1891)   STITES Effie May (1887)   SEARLES Almeda (1880)   PALMER Albert S. (1862)   ALLEN Raymond John (1895)   ESTABROOK Bert (1881)   HEDGECOCK Mattie Gussie (1882)   LEWIS Reba L (1915)   TURNER Jay D. (1866)   GILES Marion (1899)   CRAM Daphene Ardelle (1898)   SIMONS Minnie L. (1870)   BARBER Florence B (1896)   SAGER Mable A (1885)   SMALL Harriet Garnett (1916)   SMALL Dale (1918)   BROWN Lethea Ola (1920)   PRENTICE Hettie M. (1877)   DRAPER William S. (1844)   EDOM Nellie (1880)   PARSONS Marshall (1884)   WINCHELL Emma O (1883)   MOWRY Ada Blanche (1883)   CADE Almira Louise (1848)   DRAPER Louisa F. (1880)   DRAPER William O. (1898)   DRAPER Clemma (1887)   PROSSER George Raymond (1892)   LANGLEY Elizabeth J. (1872)   SHELLHORSE David (1895)   WHITNEY George Clinton (1844)   BROWN Mary Eliza "Lizzie" (1851)   CALDWELL Lizzie Rebecca (1862)   HULL Lottie E (1871)   SEIGFRED Elizabeth L. (1868)   LEE Maymie (1891)   BROUGHTON George Elmer (1863)   YOUNG Grace Adlyn (1891)   HART George Wilson (1875)   MILLS Patrick D. (1898)   KOEHN Francelia (1881)   SANDERSON Willard R (1841)   BAKER Alta M (1882)   METCALF James Raymond (1893)   PRESCOTT Louella Mary (1859)   LITTLE Joseph Leroy (1882)   GOWAN Erwin Leroy (1854)   DANFORTH Charles L (1862)   HAVEN James Alexander (1858)   FARRAR Frederic A. (1856)   GOODYEAR Clarence (1893)   DRAPER Charles (1836)   EDMONDS Fannie Edith (1883)   SALISBURY Anna T. (1835)   LORING Ida (1880)   BOTHWELL Lillian Elizabeth (1858)   DICK David (1850)   JENNISON Jennie E (1856)   WILLIAMS Mary (1855)   BEMIS Caroline Ann (1861)   HORTON Susannah M (1844)   LAWTON Edward D. (1866)   DRAPER Howard Milton (1898)   DRAPER Asa L (1880)   SOUTHWELL Edythe May (1871)   WHITEMAN OR ERLSTON Lillie A... (1861)   TYLER Gertrude M (1870)   MENENDEZ Joseph A. (1891)   MCKILLIP John Finley (1850)   HARRIS Mary Ellen (1849)   SOPER James P (1888)   MANN Edith Louise (1868)   SNYDER Ella M. (1873)   CROXTON Edith Marie (1896)   SMITH Louise A (1883)   MAKER Winfield S (1853)   HARRICK Elizabeth (1889)   LYNCH Henry Michael (1874)   BURCH William Daniel (1868)   CROSKEY Marguerite E. (1897)   HAYNES Ruth (1883)   STONE Horace Maynard (1865)   WHITE Cora Dickenson (1867)   COOL Jessie Elizabeth (1883)   PICKERING Samuel (1836)   PICKERING Emery W. (1881)   SUMMERLIN Rachel M (1860)   VASSER Andrew (1854)   SUMMERLIN John Alexander (1860)   COLLINS Jennie Mae (1880)   SUMMERLIN Rachel Joanna (1875)   PIERCE Mary E (1882)   SUMMERLIN Emma (1895)   SUMMERLIN Henry F (1892)   SUMMERLIN Julia A (1898)   SUMMERLIN Isabella (1887)   SUMMERLIN William George (1891)   SUMMERLIN Addie (1887)   COLLINS Emmett R (1908)   CORBITT Maud (1897)   MILLER Lela Orissa (1873)   SANDIFER Fannie (1883)   SANDIFER Mary Lee (1889)   BALL Edward Daniel (1872)   GRAHAM Leola (1882)   SUMRALL Lena (1878)   GOLDMAN John Thomas (1857)   SUMRALL Ariel B. (1888)   GREEN Shelly B (1889)   ALEXANDER Sallie (1887)   COLLINS Mamie (1896)   COLLINS Ibluy (1892)   COLLINS Colastus (1890)   SUMMERLIN Annie (1888)   HATCH Ira W (1851)   DAVIS Bucheus (1847)   MONEY Charlie (1890)   BROOKS Hester E (1892)   TROUSDALE Martha Ann (1885)   TROUSDALE Briscoe Atkins, Jr (1898)   SEARS Vivian (1922)   ABELL Christina (1857)   WALKER Lassie E (1879)   SLAY Giles (1888)   SLAY Exa O (1892)   WEEKS Fern (1898)   PRICE Robert J (1869)   WALTERS James (1885)   SHUMAKE Nancy E (1899)   BARLOW Dora J. (1875)   LOW Amma Inez (1881)   REID Hattie L. (1896)   WALLACE Judsen R. (1888)   WOOD John Henry (1846)   COOLEY R J (1887)   COOLEY James A (1893)   FORD John O. (1855)   HENDRIX Frank Peter (1891)   HENDRIX Rosa M. (1894)   RAINWATER Lena (1889)   WASCOM Charles (1881)   MORRIS William W. (1888)   STANTON James (1881)   SUMRALL Eddie (1892)   COLLINS Sarah Eliza (1881)   VALENTINE Ada (1898)   VALENTINE Annie Leann (1895)   BOONE Annie G (1898)   ELLZEY Edward (1893)   FORTENBERRY Lillie Bell (1895)   BARRETT Mary Jane (1846)   CONN Jessie (1883)   PATTEN Ellis (1898)   MORGAN Sarah "Sallie" Camill... (1893)   RIGGLE John D (1877)   BENTLEY Ida Irene (1867)   SUMRALL Marcella (1895)   WHITMAN Callie (1870)   KOONCE Martha VanDorn (1862)   RIGDON Dollie Viola (1874)   BYRNE Minnie (1885)   DUBUISSON Mamie Irene (1891)   SKEHAN Will (1881)   BOUNDS Amanda M (1892)   GREEN Lucie (1896)   PAYNE William E (1899)   PAYNE Joseph Marion (1890)   CARTER Emmaline (1880)   HOLLIDAY Robert Lee (1887)   JOHNSON Grady Lee (1911)   HODGES John Wesley (1881)   WATSON Mary (1898)   DEPUNG Mason W. (1897)   CORDELL William A (1896)   CROSS Nettie M (1893)   SCOTT Robert J (1867)   MARTIN Stella (1897)   SHOEMAKE Velma L (1893)   ANDERS Bertha (1893)   MCGUFFEE Margaret "Maggie" (1899)   WEGENER Alma Helena (1888)   HOSEY Thomas Jefferson (1873)   HARPER William (1858)   GRAYSON Bruce Oscar (1875)   BROWN Ella (1881)   KENDALL Susan Elizabeth (1863)   BAKER Kenneth R (1877)   RIDINGS Caroline (1852)   RIDINGS Nicy Frances (1847)   CAMPBELL Helen Burnham (1886)   COLE Eva C. (1898)   ROGERS Ellen (1845)   TUCKER Elizabeth P (1884)   RIDINGS Emma Lou (1889)   RIDINGS Arizona Maggie (1899)   WHITE James (1877)   PIARCE William L (1869)   PIARCE Charles B. (1869)   RIDINGS Emma Ethel (1883)   RIDINGS Lewis C C (1899)   SENCENBAUGH John Jacob (1845)   RUSSELL Elmer H (1861)   RISLEY Martha (1837)   SPOONER Florence (1894)   MCINTOSH Pearl (1897)   MINER Mable C (1877)   CALDWELL Franklin Pierce (1854)   PROCTOR Cassius M. (1854)   HUBBELL Lottie A. (1884)   JUSTIS Polly Ann (1854)   PEYTON Fred (1893)   PEYTON Roma (1883)   TRONE Alta A. (1896)   LEE Robert Edward (1885)   ROWLETT Minerva C (1871)   RIDINGS Charlie E. (1897)   THOMPSON Frank Melvin (1878)   COOK Rose E (1898)   SWARTZ Jennie E. (1895)   RIDINGS Fern (1895)   COATES Maude (1882)   DIAMOND Louise (1895)   GRIGGS James F. (1881)   COALE Mary H (1892)   DEEDS William Ross, Jr (1921)   MORRISON Leon (1886)   HENDERSON Lula May (1889)   HARRIS Peter (1891)   FRENCH Mark Leonard (1888)   BESSE Leola (1895)   FREEBORN Eudora (1860)   JONES Mabel Elizabeth (1881)   YORK Cyrus King (1842)   JEFFERSON Echo Merle (1899)   CREGER Verdin H (1873)   FULTON Emma Pearl (1883)   GRIGGS Mary Ellen Eugenia (1905)   DUNLAP Ralph (1876)   ROGERS Ressie (1898)   CASSIDAY Ray Vivian (1887)   BRINES Ruth Johanna (1893)   DAY Earl (1890)   WARRINGTON Lena Olive (1898)   SOWARD Nancy Clancey (1830)   GULLET OR GILLETTE Vena (1890)   ALLISON Beatrice (1903)   LAMB Marguerite (1925)   KENT Babe (1942)   GRILLEY Lorinda Estol (1887)   CRAMER Albert George (1857)   BURGESS Helen E (1845)   Hannah C. (1859)   ELDER Eva (1895)   WOLFE Josephine Ann (1854)   DOLLINGER Charles E (1891)   HORN Viola Maude (1899)   SAUNDERS Hazel A (1897)   PROSSER Edna Marie (1886)   TATMAN George Wesley (1858)   STARKEY Betty Louise (1928)   HOWINGTON L Tobin (1892)   DRAPER Willard R (1898)   DRAPER Frederick E (1875)   BRANCH Cynthia (1783)   PALMER Lucy Ann (1824)   GILE George W (1826)   THOMPSON Nahum B (1837)   RAY Caroline (1822)   DOUGLAS Allen Stanton (1832)   POWERS Mary Ann (1847)   CARR Editha F. (1821)   ATWOOD Della Gene (1888)   DARROW Franklin P. A. (1849)   DARROW Delos Dewitt (1828)   CROSS Herbert (1851)   DARROW Ester (1850)   COUCH Lovina (1859)   PALMER Dewey P (1898)   TYLER Horace (1825)   SHARPE Charles S. (1862)   CHAPMAN Mary (1872)   CHAPMAN May (1872)   BULFINCH Alice M (1843)   MOODY James Chaudoin (1861)   CORBETT Jonathan (1783)   FORBUSH Abraham W. (1817)   MCCALL William Henry (1856)   FAXON Edna (1883)   MCCOLLOM Wallace G. (1881)   HEATH Katherine (1863)   COOPER Richard Frank (1888)   DUNMAN Oscar A (1872)   HOLMES John Lowell (1915)   DETSCH Margaret (1871)   PHELPS Homer (1889)   BULLOCK Fredrick Dickerson (1891)   CANN Viletta D (1894)   OTIS James / TUDOR Sarah (1728)   REYNOLDS Frederick Francis /... (1920)   HYDE Samuel / LORD Jane (1659)   King of France AUGUSTE Phili... (1196)   King LEON Fernando II Alfons... (1175)   Earl of Salisbury LONGESPEE ... (1226)   Earl of Hereford FITZMILES R... (1138)   TOULOUSE Bertrand de / BOURG... (1095)   Prince ENGLAND William Athel... (1119)   Duke BURGUNDY Henri I of / G... ( 992)   Duke BURGUNDY Henri I of / C... ( 992)   SAINT JOHN John I / FITZPIER... (1256)   Prince ENGLAND William Athel... (1119)   MAYLETT Samuel / DENT Eliza (1853)   CLARK Daniel / BURR Mary (1693)   MONTFERRET Marquiss de / CLA... (1258)   AUBIGNY Nele (Nigel) de / GO... (1118)   WARENNE William De / VERE Jo... (1285)   NICHOLSON Norman / MARKER Am... (1936)   MITCHELL James Arthur / MILL... (1867)   DRAPER Ferry Carson / EWLES ... (1929)   NEWKIRK Donald Alva / MADSEN... (1953)   GILBERT Obed / MORSE Ann Rip... (1794)   WASHBURN Reuben / LEAVITT El... (1867)   ? / BATTELL Irene (1843)   WASHBURN Dexter Ruben / BENN... (1901)   WASHBURN Frank Leslie / PHIL... (1877)   LYFORD Alonza George / SCRIB... (1849)   MORSE Franklin Silas / SOMER... (1854)   DENT Lawrence Leon / WHITE M... (1922)   DENT Jack / WHITE Myrtle Gra... (1922)   WEST Fletcher Guy / BIERY Ka... (1892)   MORRIS Nasby / HERRON Lula (1906)   ESTES Harry Dewitt / ODOM Ne... (1910)   CUNNINGHAM Albert Henry / MO... (1913)   ERAMBERT Gerald Fauntleroy /... (1924)   WADHOLM Lloyd D / OLDFIELD M... (1954)   SYMMS John William / CROMER ... (1990)   GRANDONE Stanley / LAMBERT D... (1947)   ROGERS William Sylvester / A... (1876)   RAUER Julius August / DRAPER... (1903)   ADAMS William Hamilton / MIN... (1915)   GILLETTE Harold R. / FOLSOM ... (1915)   DRAUGHON Lemon Handley / WAD... (1891)   HALL John Fort / CONN Gladys... (1930)   OSMER James H / GRIGGS Mary ... (1859)   CHACE Harold Preston / BALTZ... (1947)   PYLE Chester Ray / DURHAM Et... (1905)   HANSEN Joseph / WHITE Melba (1928)   PYLE Chester Ray / JACOBY Ev... (1935)   GOSSAGE William Francis / VI... (1950)   BRADLEY Pearl William / RUDD... (1946)   OGDEN William Dayton / HAMMO... (1916)   DARROW Daniel B / BEEBE Ange... (1835)   / DOUGLAS Hannah Roena (1869)   SHOLES Jeremiah Francis / (1864)  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software