Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    March 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
NEWTON Fanny (1907)
DRAPER Phoebe (1750)
COX Alice (1671)
Elizabeth (1693)
More...
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
MATHISEN Karen (1710)   LATHROP Samuel (1650)   VAVASOUR Mauger le (1067)   MAYLETT Clara (1868)   MAYLETT Walter (1860)   BURR John (1670)   CLARK Jacob (1642)   FITCH Mary (1629)   MAYLETT Rowland (1848)   MAYLETT Ada Sophia (1881)   BOULTER Thomas (1799)   FRANCE Isabelle of (1224)   VERNON Warin De (1250)   DRAPER Parley Pine (1892)   ANDERSON David Peter (1941)   CHILDS Clark Oliver (1840)   GLIDDEN Jacob H. (1880)   ROGERS Veleda Mary (1858)   HUTCHINSON Charles (1838)   STROUP May (1880)   COREY George Daniel (1852)   FERGUSON Mary Ann (1853)   CARMEN Sarah Elizabeth (1978)   BOWER Nettie M (1864)   THORP Bertha (1882)   NOBLE John Edd (1857)   LACY Nettie (1864)   FRALICK Emma (1849)   HERRICK Lucy Jane (1835)   DRAPER William " Will " E . (1877)   HIGLEY John Wesley (1859)   MAHANNA Frank (1863)   UNDERWOOD Harriet F (1841)   GILLET William Henry (1859)   HORTON Fred E . (1868)   MONTFORT Mary (1892)   HUGHES Albert Franklin (1854)   WILSON Arthur C (1891)   WILSON Rose I . (1873)   MERRITT Alfred C . (1865)   NICHOLAS Katie Emily (1887)   SAGER Clifton (1890)   BANGS Charles H , (1891)   SPICER Charles Austin (1862)   LAKE Lula B (1886)   Maggie (1862)   MAYLETT Jay (1889)   FELL Matthew (1951)   DAVIS Alfred D (1874)   LEONARD Henry Wilson (1863)   BATTLES Olive F. (1859)   EWING Harmon Reais (1846)   BURNAP Mary (1781)   FAIRBANKS Dexter H. (1859)   WHITE Franklin (1860)   WHITE Charles (1852)   RIDER Everett P (1858)   HALL Albert Louis (1850)   WASHBURN Lillian Ann (1872)   HOLT Sarah Ann (1818)   WASHBURN Addie A (1860)   WOOD Sarah Anne (1840)   BATES Lucinda (1807)   DRAPER Walter R (1886)   DRAPER Lida Bell (1866)   DRAPER Lawrence Green (1856)   GARFIELD Mary Abigail (1834)   CORBETT Robert Spencer (1849)   GATES Frank M (1855)   Ella (1845)   ADAMS Rebecca E (1867)   KEENEY Elmer (1851)   WELD Edith Claire (1886)   MORE Charles A. (1866)   HARVEY Vienna Amelia (1853)   HENDRIX Nellie (1872)   EDGERTON Aurora T (1847)   LOVEJOY Mabel Elouise (1879)   REYNOLDS Judson Edwin (1837)   SIMPSON Emma W. (1862)   BOWMAN William E. (1851)   WILLIAMS Sarah Emeline (1854)   DIMMICK Elizabeth (1847)   HARWOOD Daniel Clement (1873)   RANSCHAUSEN Augustus (1838)   JORDAN Harry S (1872)   JORDAN William L (1874)   FARWELL Jennie A. (1886)   HERVEY Elisa Jane (1837)   CHAPIN John K. (1864)   PLANK Hamen F (1877)   STOVER Ellie M. (1879)   RUSSELL Hazel A. (1897)   DUNLAP Margaret (1897)   MARCRUM James Barton (1895)   MALOTT Hulda Mariah (1852)   SMALL Jonathan (1856)   MILLS Jane E. (1845)   WARREN Josey F (1886)   MORRIS Stella (1880)   CARR Mattie M (1888)   HODGES Joseph M (1886)   DRAPER Burton I (1899)   DRAPER Lewis W (1892)   HIBNER John (1876)   EMBRY Sarah M. (1868)   SELLERS James (1855)   MORRIS Lula (1893)   MORRIS Adia (1881)   HOFFMAN Leona M (1848)   MILLER Mary A (1845)   EDGERTON Flora Ann (1854)   TROW Ida (1856)   LATSHAW Elliott (1845)   MARTIN Addie G (1860)   SCHEMPP Frank Albert (1875)   GIESECKE Louise C. (1867)   MORSE Edna E (1895)   Frances K. A. (1862)   STEPHENSON Roy M (1898)   Ann (1862)   CORNELIUS Sabina E (1871)   PLIMPTON Florence (1885)   ASH Louise Sarah (1890)   PLYMPTON Charles H (1895)   NEWELL Bernard W. (1895)   CRUIKSHANK Lillian M. (1872)   TARBOX Vera L. (1883)   TARBOX Millicent (1890)   SMILEY Ruth (1897)   SMILEY Nellie L. (1897)   DEWAR Thomas William (1869)   COOMBS Cecelia I (1900)   Carrie B (1863)   DIMMICK Alice M (1891)   DENSLOW Mary Blanche (1888)   WILSON Warren W. (1889)   FARMER Richard " Tyrell" (1900)   MOON Charlotte Melissa (1859)   SMALL Jara (1890)   CRAVENS Ada Jane (1885)   SMALL William (1880)   MULLENIX John Henry (1843)   SMALL Glenna V. (1900)   THOMAS Bernice Fern (1887)   GUYER Malissa (1889)   MOUNT Herschel O. (1890)   MITCHELL Nettie (1883)   HALL Lesley (1887)   HUCKLEBERRY Dennis E. (1889)   REDTFELDT Ivy Pauline (1899)   BOOTH William (1855)   GALBRATH Mary Jane (1860)   ELLIS Mollie A. (1875)   WHITE Emma Adora (1872)   POOLE Samuel (1870)   EBERHART John (1889)   GODWIN William G. L. (1899)   HUNTER Alice M (1862)   RETTS Mary A (1879)   KANE John (1855)   FELLOWS Samuel J (1888)   TIBBITS Harriet or Hattie (1892)   PETRIE Agnes Alice (1859)   TOWNE Mark J (1893)   WELLS Nicholas (1882)   KINNEY Edith Mae (1884)   COONEY Alta (1897)   MOONEY Ina M (1886)   CARPENTER Lillie (1891)   GOLLAHON Benjamin (1874)   WIGGIN Alice (1890)   BEAT Martha B. (1887)   BALLARD Eillen (1894)   MEIKLE Helen Irene (1895)   TREGELLIS Lyra Rachel (1874)   THOMAS Evalyne (1898)   ARCHER Arrie (1889)   EDWARDS Lula M (1886)   SWINSON Addie May (1921)   BERRY Minnie Sophia (1888)   MORGAN Mary Irene (1897)   LEWIS James C (1888)   CROMER Clyde W (1892)   WHITE Edith M (1890)   PEMBROKE Mary I (1895)   MILLER Florence V (1891)   HASBROUCK Linda Kay (1950)   TEMPLE Henry Farley (1891)   TUEY Patricia Amy (1936)   DRAPER Irene (1898)   DRAPER Ardys J. (1891)   DRAPER Elmer (1881)   DRAPER Beryl (1891)   CARSON Curtis Henry (1883)   PROSSER Glenn W. (1894)   STEHMAN Abraham Lincoln (1861)   KIDD William Lee (1843)   SWITZER Earl G. (1880)   HILTON Carrie Grace (1880)   BOGUE Emma (1857)   ERNST Frederick Kutz (1848)   BURNHAM Floyd Horace (1887)   MCCUSHING Anna Alice (1867)   HOBSON William Lorenzo (1867)   TUCKER Edward L. (1891)   MILLEN Stephen (1772)   RAZEE Lizzie (1855)   BAKER Avis (1888)   METCALF Josphine (1882)   PRESCOTT Walter A (1861)   LITTLE Walter H. (1856)   WORTHEN Lara C (1872)   BATES Isabel Brown (1874)   KOHLSTROM Annie H (1880)   CAMPBELL Carrie Lorion (1899)   BROWN Edward (1863)   BROWN Velma (1901)   DICKSON Grace (1904)   MAGUIRE Annie Eliza (1884)   COGSWELL Nancy (1822)   DRAPER Celistine Walcott (1828)   DRAPER Rhoda A. (1845)   WILLIAMS Effa (1870)   HILL Henrietta (1854)   CONKEY William Wells (1859)   MORSE Lizzie A (1857)   LESTER Nettie L (1874)   COVERT Julia Gertrude (1883)   HOLBROOK Vinnie Belle (1876)   DRAPER Mary L (1900)   PRATT Frank E (1872)   SHOCKEY Robert Playford (1854)   DANNATT Ethel Valeria (1888)   INGVERSEN Ola (1890)   ADAMS Lila May (1897)   GREENO Mary Adelia (1892)   CONKEY Edward Hyde (1869)   WHITING Marjorie S (1898)   JOHNSON Mary Helen (1883)   CLAXTON Grace O (1900)   FREEMAN Evelyn (1925)   MCALPINE Viola Mae (1900)   MILLS Ena Grace (1877)   CLEVELAND Charles W (1898)   TORREY Ida May (1865)   SUMMERLIN Elizabeth (1860)   COLLINS Andrew (1879)   SUMMERLIN Virgil Burton (1898)   SUMMERLIN Verdie (1896)   SLAY James Knox Polk (1849)   SUMRALL Francis (1838)   SUMRALL William Wesley (1839)   JAMES Seaney (1861)   SUMMERLIN Addie (1885)   SUMMERLIN John L (1890)   SUMMERLIN Fronia (1866)   SUMMERLIN Elizibeth (1890)   SUMMERLIN Eddie (1885)   SUMMERLIN Fannie Mae (1896)   ABBOTT Jenerra Jeneva (1898)   SUMMERLIN Henrietta Josephen... (1880)   JEFFERS John Herschel (1886)   THOMPSON William Bryant (1899)   ARRINGTON Jimmie Levada (1883)   SLAY Mary Ann (1882)   SLAY Marthia A (1846)   SUMRALL Annie F. (1891)   MOFFETT Mary J (1871)   HAWKINS Wilson Wilkes (1851)   SUMSALL Tiney Ann (1899)   NEWSAM Arcola Azaline (1890)   GRAHAM Laura P. (1892)   SUMRALL Anna E "Annie" (1864)   ANDERSON Martha Jordan (1854)   SUMRALL Hattie R. (1891)   SUMRALL Stephen E. (1863)   GREEN Ally Belle (1892)   COLLINS John S (1882)   BARWICK Robert William (1883)   GOODMAN Etta (1900)   JONES Hepsey (1892)   DENSON Heard D (1890)   MONEY Arnold Jefferson (1892)   MILLS Meda (1882)   TAYLOR Hester C. (1879)   HEALY Josephine Veronica (1907)   MOORE Margaret Jane (1881)   SCOTT Frederick N (1879)   SUMRALL Willie May (1910)   STAFFORD Luttie Bertha R. (1895)   BURNETT Jefferson Andrew (1894)   GRAHAM Norman Alexander (1898)   INNERARITY Gertrude Hope (1885)   DOUGLASS Walter A (1885)   WHITE Laura (1862)   SHUMAKE Henry J (1881)   PARKER Martha Elizabeth (1872)   NEWSOM Albert Lewis (1857)   BROGAN Maggie K (1904)   SCOGGINS Annie Ophelia (1891)   SAUL Clara (1888)   COOLEY Thomas (1892)   COOLEY JR Robert Joseph (1908)   MOZINGO Charles J. (1888)   HUTTO Conn (1885)   COOLEY Deliah (1882)   BURCH Amanda (1887)   WASCOM Mary (1880)   MORRIS Pearlie Jane (1894)   BAKER Hannah Olena (1858)   WATERS William (1888)   SPRINKLE Frances (1911)   COLLINS Sarah (1883)   BEDDINGFIELD Mattie (1875)   BECKMAN Bruce F (1881)   COWART Olivia M (1893)   THOMPSON James T. (1897)   CONN John Henry (1894)   PATTEN Lolette (1900)   POPE Clarrisa (1895)   DUNNINGTON Emmett (1882)   BUSSEY Frank Carswell (1890)   SUMERALL Hester (1892)   SHOEMAKER Charity A (1899)   SHOWS Lena A (1900)   SUMRALL Florence (1892)   HOLIFIELD Chloe V (1890)   PERRY Willie M. (1891)   EVERETT Malissa (1856)   QUATRO Patrick H (1880)   SUMRALL Carrie (1892)   RICHARDSON Charlotte Frances (1873)   GOLDMAN Mary J (1897)   SUMRALL Gertie R (1892)   SKEHAN Mike (1854)   BOUNDS Melicia M (1899)   SUMRALL Ida Pearl (1894)   MARTIN Susan A (1872)   NASH Etna L (1900)   GREEN Agnes (1896)   STANLEY Virginia Irene (1923)   RANSOM Dorothy (1927)   ESKUE Serena A. (1880)   COOK Samuel Buford, Sr. (1868)   BURNS Robert Alexander (1870)   DAVENPORT Lucy Caroline (1883)   HAMPTON Lillian Mae (1877)   GUNTER Minnie L. (1899)   GREENLAW Edward Runnells (1871)   ROBERTS Roscoe Leroy (1894)   HERRINGTON Beulah (1893)   GILL Cynthia (1876)   GILL Synthia (1876)   DRYDEN Cyrus E (1893)   SUMRALL Tencie Ann (1899)   ARRINGTON Mary Elizabeth (1874)   FELDER Nancy Demaris (1874)   JOHNSON Zeda or Zeady (1887)   HITT James Robert (1866)   REED Thomas Zebedee (1866)   EDWARDS Joshua (1881)   KIRKLAND Walter Wright (1898)   JOHNSON Francis William (1831)   WINGATE Edward Ricker (1852)   CLARK Elmira (1835)   YORK James Warren (1839)   MCINTOSH Katherine (1869)   MCINTOSH Charles C. (1863)   CADY Adelbert Hollis (1852)   BAKER Louisa B. (1867)   PALMER Charles H (1847)   RIDINGS Etta Minnie (1895)   CRENSHAW Rhodica "Dicey" (1854)   RIDINGS Lilly (1882)   RIDINGS Ida B (1898)   RIDINGS Stephen (1900)   RIDINGS Mary E (1881)   CHAMBERS Eugene Elbert (1863)   RIDINGS Charles Marion (1866)   GRIGGS Oliver B (1872)   COX Lovie Ella (1884)   HARDIN Margarett Celine (1881)   CLARK George Jacobs (1875)   YORK Joel W (1852)   YORK James W (1866)   COOLEY Fannie G (1860)   MCINTOSH William (1900)   BAILEY Sarah Elizabeth (1866)   POTTER George Washington (1845)   WHALEN Floyd (1881)   SHERRILL Myrtle (1888)   RIDINGS Sarah E (1900)   PRUITT Mattie (1875)   NOBLES Martha Jane (1910)   FOLK Maggie M (1896)   BLACKWELDER Harrison L (1864)   CHAMBERS Helen L. (1906)   THOMPSON James O (1870)   HARMON Catherine (1884)   LOVELL Ralph (1887)   PEEL Alberta (1885)   MORRISON Maggie (1882)   SMITH Roy (1895)   PARKER Lillian L. (1891)   YORK Effie R (1883)   MOODY Luther H (1858)   YORK Sylvia J (1894)   RINES Bertha G (1867)   TAWNEY Oscar (1921)   LYNCH Zurle R (1894)   GRIGGS Gail (1892)   FITE Rebecca (1851)   BURTON William (1900)   BURTON Helen M (1898)   WHEELER Alice Eliza (1875)   WADLEIGH Charles Ellis (1845)   CRESSMAN Louis, Jr (1873)   CHASE Delia (1864)   DIEMER Frederick Earl (1884)   AVERITT Dixie Roy (1898)   STINNETT May Ellen (1896)   TAYLOR Ola (1882)   TURPIN Augusta (1886)   SOWARDS Upton P, Sr (1823)   MORGAN Merle J (1918)   HEMENWAY Fannie Evelyn (1848)   FOX Julia E (1872)   LAYMAN Leroy T (1881)   FOX Raymond H (1876)   BISHOP Susan Jennie (1870)   SOWARDS Elbyn (1899)   ELDER A. E. (1875)   GRIGGS Louisa E (1892)   CAMPBELL Charles M. (1889)   HERRING Adelphia "Della" (1873)   SOWLE Verl (1894)   MCMANUS George Thorpe (1937)   FURTON Nellie Helene (1866)   DANBY Sarah (1853)   PIKE John (1709)   Jane (1674)   MAYLETT Thomas (1882)   DENNIS Samuel (1715)   UMFREVILLE Gilbert de (1245)   MAYLETT Thomas (1922)   GRINDALL Elizabeth (1757)   MAYLETT Samuel Thomas (1948)   RASMUSSDATER Birgitte or Bir... (1780)   MAYLETT Fredrick James (1952)   MAYLETT William Thomas (1975)   DRAPER Thomas (1607)   WARREN Laurence (1444)   VERMANDOIS Adela ( 931)   LOCKWOOD Esther (1873)   GREY John De (1265)   QUINCY Margaret de (1266)   TYLER Frederick (1900)   DENT Eliza (1909)   BANGS Amariah (1779)   FITTON Thomas (1397)   MAYLETT Henry Samuel (1872)   TOENI Isabel Mrs de (1264)   LLEWELYN Dafydd ap (1246)   NORFOLK Ralph of (1068)   CHATEAU-DU-LOIRE Matilde de (1099)   TRIPP Ella (1986)   WRIGHT Maude (1977)   ANDERSON David Peter (1941)   BALLENGER George Edward (1909)   HADLEY Joseph (1859)   TROMBLEY Beulah (1969)   MAYLETT Mary Louise (1988)   MAYLETT William Edward (1985)   MAYLETT William (1872)   DRAPER Hazel (1893)   MONTANA Mike (1958)   MCELROY Raymond Edwin (1976)   CARMEN Sarah Elizabeth (1978)   EDWARDS James Stewart (1966)   MARTIN Percy Douglas Sutherl... (1960)   REMINGTON Viola R. (1871)   NICHOLAS Trevor (1973)   MORRIS Herbert Maylett (1982)   CHRISTENSEN Nels Randolph (1899)   NICHOLAS Brian Maylett (1999)   DRAPER Fenton Burdell (1923)   NOUGARET Louis Albert (1983)   MC CARROLL Terrance Leroy (1971)   MAHANNA Rose Emma (1981)   EICH Frank Roy (1969)   PALMER Bessie M . (1965)   BECKWITH Mary Louisa (1858)   HERRICK Cassius Clay (1935)   DAVIS Carol Ann Anderson (1977)   BAILEY Grant (1965)   MORETON Virginia Irene (1993)   BENNION Bernice Nebeker (1977)   JEVONS Harold Maylett (1973)   CUMMINGS Maud (1980)   NICHOLAS Edmond Jonathan (1971)   ANDERSON Orval (1973)   BIGELOW Paris Blakely (1970)   HAYS Nettie Grace (1963)   FITZGERALD William H . (1980)   BIGELOW Buell Norman (2001)   EVANS Robert William (1922)   ALLEN Diane Lynn (1947)   JONES Helen Ruth (1979)   MOSS Claude E (1975)   FELL Matthew (1951)   CLAYTON Earl Heber (1982)   FOOTE Darrell D . (1980)   FAIRBANKS Nancy (1853)   FAIRBANK Abigail Morris (1853)   FAIRBANK Mary R. (1834)   MOORE Samuel (1885)   DRAPER Rebecca (1888)   BURNAP (1795)   BURNAP (1795)   WHITE Susie (1955)   ABERNATHY Edith (1975)   TRUEBLOOD Mathew (1888)   DUNN Elizabeth (1909)   LYFORD George Washington (1888)   BURNHAM Rayworth (1964)   LOMBARD Winnifred (1984)   MITCHELL Mary Ellen (1860)   COOMBS George Albert (1958)   NEGUS Oliver Timothy S J (1920)   DRAKE Mabel Irene (1967)   RICHARDSON Stanley (1963)   SCHROEDER Ella (1972)   SCHROEDER Mary Jane Elizabet... (1977)   MITTEN Ray Orris (1973)   HARVEY Lydia (1867)   SIMPSON Ellis (1939)   PORTER Robert (1981)   MORSE Ethel Wyneeta (1969)   DYER Annie E. (1946)   JORDAN Edwin PRATT (1995)   PHELPS Stella Jennie (1983)   COFFIN Rose Alice (1985)   PRESCOTT Elsie (1991)   SMILEY Mildred Estelle (1977)   MCCRORY Deb Val (1964)   CUMBERLAND Mildred (1983)   NORRIS Viola (1976)   WELKER Gail (1975)   KIRK Wayne Carlisle (1957)   BUTLER Lola May (1982)   SMALL Albert T. (1973)   MODLIN Cordia (1938)   NEECE Clarkson Harold (1974)   REDTFELDT Virgil E. (1977)   MORRIS Wilbur Dwight (1973)   MORRIS Myra Armenta (1992)   WARD Luella Adelaide (1974)   BLACKWELL Alfred Eugene (1976)   MILLER Martha Ann (1902)   POND Walter Smith (1973)   CLOUDMAN Marion Alley (1926)   CLOUDMAN Warren Oliver (1891)   HORNE Dwight Benjamin (1967)   DEMERITT Nina E. Mira (1980)   SALLADAY Elizabeth (1921)   CARPENTER Luther " Rass" (1978)   DEBARD Davis Mead (1960)   LEWIS Forrest Nolan (1987)   PRATT Mae (1986)   MORGAN Cyrus Garrett (1960)   SMITHSON John Andrews (1975)   SMITHSON Howard J. (1983)   MCQUAY Lestel Draper (Red) (1993)   VARNER Ralph (1986)   SMALL William Zimri (1918)   BORTZ Velma (1959)   HOCKETT Lester Wayne (1967)   WILSON Elvin Earl (1975)   MAUDLIN OR MODLIN Donal (1981)   BANE donald v (2002)   ROBERTSON Alta H. (1981)   HOPKINS Margaret (1974)   HOUSE Seba Elizabeth (1997)   WILKINSON Clement Ratcliff (1987)   BIGGS Noah Benjamin (1972)   ECKERT Elizabeth V (1973)   LUTES Frank Washington (1922)   ZIMMERMAN Walter Charles (1987)   CHANDLER Charlotte E (1975)   Ellen (1983)   PARKER Edward Donald (1979)   NELSON Pauline Bernice (1938)   HASBROUCK Carl Eugene (1976)   BONEWITZ Mary Elizabeth (1987)   WINDETT Herbert T (1986)   WALSTON Carlos Edwin (1972)   WARREN Edgar (1942)   WARNER Georgiann Jan (2014)   MONFORT Earl Grant (1979)   RASCO Millard Alton (1984)   COLE Eugene (2016)   PERKINS George Thomas (1985)   CRAWFORD Oscar (1901)   WILSON Emma Blanche (1959)   DRAPER Chancellor Sanford (1972)   DRAPER Samuel H (1972)   PARSONS Charles Otis (1955)   WINCHELL Nellie Eudora (1960)   PARSONS Floyd Charles (1976)   HOLSCHER Donald (1965)   HALL Max Edward (1971)   NICHOLS Norman Thomas (1934)   JENSEN Walter Thomas (1975)   MIKESELL Harvey David (1970)   STATON Jefferson Davis (1882)   FILSON Fannie Fern (1939)   MOREHOUSE Chester Harvey (1967)   HULL Margaret Marie (1986)   MC KEE Helen Maurine (1989)   DUNN Charles Abram (1975)   WAGNER Myrtle (1915)   DANE Bruce Wortley (1974)   JOSEPH Mary (1988)   WILLIAMS Clara May (1975)   BENNETT Fanny Anvilla (1959)   MITCHELL Percy (1956)   HARWOOD Burr (1965)   WOODWARD Gertrude Alvaretta (1939)   RAZEE Elizabeth Merle (1985)   HUNT Walter E (1965)   BRIDIE James Don (1972)   HOMER Margaret Louise (1971)   HOWLAND John Calder (1979)   GOFF Josephine Ann (1967)   EBERLINE James H (1972)   SMITH Howard M (1967)   LARMANN Anthony Leo (1969)   DRAPER Julia Ann (1841)   DRAPER Lorenzo (1892)   DRAPER Abbey W. (1873)   FAY John J (1851)   LORING Harry Raymond (1969)   BRAGG Helen Hart (1971)   COOK Doris Aileen (1986)   DRAPER Elma Alice (1977)   POOLER William Ervin (1965)   FAY Lillian Annie (1966)   INGRAM Ralph Dwight (1975)   CROXTON Philip Andrew (1967)   WARNER Norma Irene (1993)   FOLSOM James (1972)   POOLER Homer August (1977)   FISH Benjamin Thomas (1979)   MAURER Harry (1967)   GRAVES George Alexander (1965)   GUM Hazel Lillian (1967)   BITTER Hazel A. (1985)   JONES Elizabeth B (1982)   MORRIS Rodney William (1960)   TORREY Adelia (1877)   WIGGIN Eunice Lucille (1989)   PRESSEY Beulah M (1967)   SUMRALL Jesse (1892)   SUMMERLIN Ariminta (1936)   SUMRALL Lucy Ellen (1880)   WATSON Maude Etta (1987)   RAWLINSON Louise (1984)   COLLINS Clyde (1910)   SUMMERLIN William Frederick (1956)   DOLLAR P. A. (1850)   HENNINGTON Catherine Honor (1962)   SUMRALL Thomas Jefferson (1968)   LEWIS Tabitha Levisa (1916)   COLLINS Hattie (1996)   POTTER James Earl (2004)   LEE May Belle (1996)   JONES Myrtle Rae (1983)   HELTON Thomas Hardin (1962)   BENSON Mary Belle (1992)   DAVIS Era (1984)   ROBERTS Ida Catherine (1984)   MCDONALD Ida Tennessee (1915)   COLLINS Sodus Alexander (1967)   SPRINKLE Carl Emerson (1956)   MATHIEU Mary Irene (1982)   SPRINKLE Mildred (1998)   SUMRALL Howell Frazier (1981)   SUMRALL Henry Owen (1975)   STEVENS Miles Gordon (1983)   ELLZEY Marshall E. (1963)   WALKER Carroll (1909)   WILLIAMS James (1878)   WHITLOCK Warren (1966)   BYRNE Myra Bernice (1982)   HATTEN Orman Dewey (1952)   GREEN Benjamin Birtis (1961)   GODWIN Foy Leon (1981)   BROOKS Crenna (1979)   RANSOM Dorothy (2015)   VINCENT Arlie Homer (1975)   ADAMS Anna Rosie (1978)   DENSON Albert Franklin (1974)   DRAUGHN Hinton James (1976)   CARR Henry Clarence (1967)   GILL Synthia (1914)   KIMMEL Walter Lyman (1973)   FORTENBERRY Bessie Ida (1983)   HARBOUR Dewey (1974)   SHAW Phillip Anthony (1980)   MORSE Eliza (1839)   GRIGGS Samuel Payne (1861)   MCBRIDE Etta May (1978)   RIDINGS Emma Lou (1965)   RIDINGS Robert Paul (1982)   WARNER Albert (1965)   SWANK Edna Pearl (1974)   SHERRILL William Henry (1947)   BUSH Irene (2003)   TURNER Harry E (1970)   SWARTZ Otto James (1969)   RIDINGS Mary Louise (1978)   GRAY John Aaron (1963)   WALKER Berthel Oden (1981)   PARKE Robert Jesse Clement (1980)   WOOLNER Helen Evelyn (1998)   RUSSELL Dewey Erwin (1986)   MILLER Minnie Amanda (1945)   NUMBERS Emily (1882)   CARMACK Frances W (1990)   TROXEL Parolee A (1983)   CURTIS Emmett (1992)   COWEN John Rupert (1967)   ALLISON William Edward (1980)   WHITEFIELD Charles David (2004)   AKIN Arlie Lee (1985)   BUNTIN Doris Jean (1992)   MORGAN Merle J (1918)   HOULETTE Helen Marie (1972)   SMITH Raymond Dale (1984)   SKOPEC Stanley (1985)   TATE Arnold Austin (1983)   WALDEN Donald L (1991)   LEFLER Virgil (1968)   MCLANE Maxwell Arnold (1901)   CHILCOTE Harry L (1969)   BROWN William Arthur, Jr. (1982)   CHILCOTE George Earl (1978)   SMITH Dolly M (1996)   HICKS Gabrielle Augustine (1987)   WALE George (1985)   DETRICK Cleophas (1991)   FAY James Lankton (1964)   LINDSEY Albert Allen (1970)   MCMANUS George Custer Reynol... (1965)   MONEY Max James (1982)   STUBBS Thomas / BRAITHWAITE ... (1765)   CRANDALL John / OPP Mary (1649)   King NAVARRA Teobaldo I of /... (1232)   BADLESMERE Giles de / MONTAG... (1328)   BRETAGNE Conan III "le Gross... (1113)   DRAPER Emmert Shirley / DECK... (1948)   SOUTH Albert Thomas / MAYLET... (1910)   NIELSEN Donald Jay / HANSEN ... (1958)   COOPER Albert Edward / LEWIS... (1891)   BRIGGS Ira / MORRELL Margare... (1853)   JONES Stanley / SPICER Nelli... (1881)   BATTLES Nahum / BRETT Mary (1826)   SHUMWAY Livingston / PLIMPTO... (1824)   Rev PLIMPTON Billings Otis /... (1847)   WASHBURN Eli / EVANS Emma C (1893)   BUSSELL George Henry / PAGE ... (1886)   DENSLOW Joseph Carlos / BALD... (1860)   LANIER John / MORRIS Nancy C... (1850)   RHODES John B / PIERCE Mary ... (1846)   PRAY Fred Shenstone / SHAUFU... (1918)   MALOTT William S / FREEMAN H... (1892)   WYATT Charles E / EVANS Ruby... (1920)   BISHOP Amos Perry / BAKER Ev... (2014)   SMALL Reuben Overman / ROGER... (1920)   FIELDS Don Elmo / INGERSOLL ... (1940)   BOND Dawson Leonard / ECHOLS... (1919)   MANN Billings Leland / BATCH... (1938)   COLESCOTT John Edward / STAN... (1930)   SIKES Thomas Alton / SUMMERL... (1855)   TYUS Cecil Thomas / ABBOTT L... (1923)   ? / ABBOTT Lillian Kate (1923)   MOFFETT Jesse Sumeral / WALT... (1924)   LAURENCE Linneas Lamar / GOI... (1911)   BEVERLEY Farley / STEPHENS B... (1958)   MOZINGO Joseph Sampson / LEE... (1897)   RIDINGS Columbus Ervin / WIN... (1926)   ELLS Leonard G. / PUTNAM Rut... (1959)   JULIANO Ernesto Leonardo / W... (1955)  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software