Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    February 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
SCHAEFFER Jacob (1727)   GRISWOLD Abel (1713)   MAYLETT Elizabeth (1847)   MAYO Mary (1645)   CARSS Clara (1866)   CHRISTENSEN Daniel (1866)   FRENCH Elizabeth (1587)   SCHURTZ Anna (1742)   MILLER Harold J (1894)   VAN LEUVEN Catherine (1870)   HUTCHINSON Eva M. (1870)   ALDRICH George Waltzingham (1872)   BENNETT Sarah Ann (1872)   MAHANNAH Charles M . (1860)   DOWN Anna (1881)   FLETCHER Mary (1857)   HART Elmore N . (1893)   CARLIN Ida V (1883)   STEIN Edward W . (1873)   HALL Carrie Rhodes (1865)   MULLEN Lynn Morris (1900)   BENNETT Francis Thomas (1870)   HOWELLS Mary Elizabeth (1870)   BENNETT Joseph (1879)   DRAPER Charles C (1866)   BARLOW Sarah Ann (1845)   HALLOCK Abbie Gay (1867)   WILSON Harrison (1889)   BARLOW Andrew J (1892)   PERKINS Joel Carmi (1860)   WILLIAMS John Martin (1849)   DOWNIE Grace H . (1895)   MILES Helen Kathryn (1909)   DORN Edward R (1869)   THOMPSON Richard Henry (1875)   DRAPER Mary (1821)   BADGER Mary J (1859)   BROWN Lizzie Ann (1881)   WIGHT Danforth Phipps (2008)   PLIMPTON Francis (1826)   FAIRBANKS Charles C. (1856)   PLYMPTON Mary Sophronia (1879)   WASHBURN Bell England (1865)   SPEAR Edward McGraw (1860)   DRAY Rebecca C. (1843)   MORRIS Louisa (1840)   MORRIS Mary Elnora (1872)   TUTTLE Edwin Lathrop (1822)   PIERCE Sila or Sarah (1827)   STICKLES Esther (1881)   REMINGTON John Alfred (1890)   SANGER Rebecca Adelia (1840)   AUSTIN Charles H (1894)   HUBBARD Winifred May (1889)   PLIMPTON Theda (1878)   DONKLE Orville William (1867)   WASHBURN Kathrine Cheney (1886)   BICKFORD Grace (1883)   DRYER Mary A (1873)   SMILEY William P. (1852)   HITCHINGS John Walker (1860)   COMBS Asenath Arlena (1871)   CHURCH Eliza M. (1835)   BATTLES Graham (1900)   DRAKE Forrest E (1893)   AMIDON child (1860)   SIBLEY Howard W. (1875)   DIMMICK Wilson (1822)   SPEAR May (1885)   LAWRENCE Dora E (1886)   KUHNS Arthur Lee (1904)   NEAL Zephaniah H. (1848)   HOUSE James William (1867)   STOVER George N. (1879)   DALY Olive I. (1874)   FRONK Olive (1885)   STAFFORD Bernard C (1896)   HAYES Agnes (1874)   MAY Miranda (1851)   HARVEY Lydia (1867)   PRICE Nancy (1833)   PEARSON Delphia D (1838)   WESTCOTT Carl A. (1892)   ATTEBERRY Otto (1892)   GIBBONS Wilson Henry (1872)   SIMPSON Lillie (1876)   ASKEW Bettie (1887)   DRAPER Robert Lindsey Colona (1899)   MORRIS Paul R (1900)   MALABY Lillie G (1880)   WOOD Willie (1892)   TRUITT Anissa (1892)   EAST Nancy Elizabeth (1862)   MORRIS Barbara Geneva (1871)   MORRIS Martha E. (1845)   SELLERS Jane Elizabeth (1850)   SELLERS Tallula C. Parthena (1861)   CORBETT Robert (1888)   MORSE George A (1898)   GATES Ruth A (1894)   LEE Mary Helen (1810)   VANDERLIP Truman C. (1852)   SENTER Frankie G (1878)   LYFORD Ida M. (1864)   FELLOWS Samuel L (1864)   LYFORD Mary J (1868)   SMITH Chloe A. (1851)   MORSE Minnie M. (1886)   MORSE Bertha (1878)   COONEY Robert E (1841)   SOMERS Sophia (1835)   FLINT Arthur Austin (1867)   CLARK Alfred Warren P. (1869)   Elizabeth (1869)   THOMAS John Harris (1872)   WITHEE Bertha A (1876)   STOUT Earl Henry (1897)   JOHNSON Julia (1886)   BIERCE Grace (1890)   JOHNSON Florence Dorothy (1899)   WILSON Howard (1888)   SCOTT Bertha C. (1874)   STANLEY Ruby Lee (1891)   FREEMAN Hattie (1866)   SMALL Leo E. (1898)   LAMB Walter Jay (1879)   GEORGE (1904)   SALESBERRY Ida B (1863)   BOLDREY Ira F. (1896)   MEDLOCK Vinnie E. (1875)   NASH Dorothea Bathaline"DORO... (1898)   JOHNSON Charles Martin (1895)   BENTLEY Bertha (1900)   WOOD Lizie L (1893)   CARRICO Homer L (1898)   ANDERSON Edward (1850)   BING Charles Arthur (1883)   STATHAM Georgia Ann (1889)   WILLIAMS Mary or Mollie (1862)   COALSON Abram Josephus (1865)   MORRIS William J. (1876)   JONES Hester (1886)   BELL Dana J. (1872)   ANGELL Timothy E (1861)   GODWIN Charles ( George) (1838)   PIERCE Clarence (1883)   MORSE William S (1873)   PEACH Isabella (1856)   BLODGETT Angeline W (1878)   GOSS Willard Levi (1878)   SENTON Benjamine Clarence (1847)   ROBINS John H (1900)   GAMAGE Charles Brightman (1859)   DENNISON Prudence (1898)   SCHEMPP May E. (1886)   WHIPPLE Bertha (1868)   DANIELS Jesse (1881)   QUEEN Ralph (1900)   YOUNG George A (1857)   VARNER Ralph (1920)   DRAPER John G (1896)   POLING Vivian (1885)   DRUCKEMILLER Florence (1878)   THOMAS Clifford (1905)   PALMER Edna A (1900)   REEVES Lillian (1900)   COX Belva Estelle (1885)   LEWIS Susan A (1865)   BASHAM James Blain (1890)   BROMLEY Eva (1894)   HARDY William Willis Archiba... (1886)   BAKER Samuel B. (1899)   MOORE Harry C. (1882)   MARPLE Fanny alma (1880)   HARMS Elnora Jane (1918)   KING Robert W (1899)   DRAPER Lucy (1821)   LEE Harriet (1865)   DRAPER Emma Jane (1886)   DRAPER Louisa E. Field (1870)   MERRIS Edith (1893)   FURNESS William (1831)   TAINTER Michael (1730)   HOWSE (HOUSE) Hannah (1633)   ROGERS James (1687)   HICKS Sarah (1617)   MAYLETT Elizabeth (1931)   STANSFIELD Abraham (1643)   PROVENCE Alfonso II Alfonsez (1209)   BAYEUX Eudes-or-Odo of (1096)   SANCHEZ Ramiro II (1116)   D'ALBON Matilda (Maud) (1145)   BURGUNDY Constance of (1093)   NAVARRE Sancho III (1035)   WALES Joanna (1237)   BANGS Mrs. Margaret (1592)   HINCKLEY John (1627)   STANLEY William (1428)   PROVENCE Richard of ( 962)   PLANTAGENET Joan (1237)   CHAMBERLAIN Joan (1601)   ARAGBON Alfonso II of (1209)   WARWICK Ela Longespee Counte... (1297)   DRAGE Charles Willard (1970)   OLSEN Enid Rachel (1899)   WALKER Arthur Henry (1976)   SOMERTON Leona Emma (2011)   JOHNSON Zoe Edith (1996)   PAULS Lewis Peter (1997)   VAN LEUVEN Eliza Lydia (1828)   CURTIS Amburs (1907)   BARNSON Larcel (2009)   RUDD Calvin Eugene (1973)   MARCY Samuel (1820)   BRYANT Floyd Euener (1986)   MCMENEMY John (1850)   LOWERY Jack (1983)   WOODBURY Legrand Bartlette (1988)   LEHMAN Ernest (1966)   IBSON John L . (1979)   HART James Hennry (1846)   BROUGHTON Lillian Ruth (1980)   TURPIN Evelyn (1985)   THALMAN Kent Gaylen (1977)   WALLER Esther (1866)   Lucy (1813)   DRAPER William C (1936)   HALLOCK Abbie Gay (1867)   PIERSON Adelbert or Bert (1944)   DRAPER Arthur (1975)   CARLISLE Archer Blake (1987)   PARKER Edith (1987)   MOORE Gerald Lloyd (1987)   DRAPER David Arthur (1985)   GALLUN Albert F . (1968)   HOLMBERG Shirley Ann (1995)   STACEY Candice Sue (2005)   MORRILL Douglass Wilder (2013)   WAGER Thomas Absolm (1902)   BATTEL Harriett (1822)   BATTLES Sibbil (1843)   JACKSON Caroline Matilda (1866)   CASE John (1858)   PLIMPTON Arvilla (1831)   CASWELL Wealthy (1843)   RUTHERFORD Abigail (1884)   AMIDON child (1860)   HOLMES Grace (1977)   KUHNS Ernest Brown (1973)   GOODRICH Jesse Russell (1978)   MODLIN Lydia J (1845)   HUNTINGTON Fred Earl (1896)   CILLEY Raymond Lester (1973)   MORSE Leighton Brown (1977)   STONE Howard C (1946)   NORTON Clarence LeRoy (1924)   HALL Raymond Wilbur (1999)   DUTTON Alfred C (1964)   NICHOLSON Mary Euphemia (1945)   BATTLES Peter J (1980)   VAN SLYKE Virgil E. (1987)   REIFINGER Jennie E (1978)   MARTIN Lewis (1955)   JONES Calvin Stuart (1981)   SMALL Leo E. (1972)   SPENCE Enoch Jordan (1922)   GEORGE (1904)   BANE Joseph A. (1976)   MORGAN Leonard Elmer (1976)   DOWNIE Bernadine Barbara (1985)   CLARK Esther M (1987)   WHITE Ruby (1995)   RUDDICK Meade C (1969)   FISHER Roy Franklin (1971)   MITCHELL Luther Harold (1987)   MORRIS Thomas J (1976)   TURNER Evan (1979)   HOUSE Edith L (1986)   HOSKING George (1984)   SEVERANCE Pansy (1963)   SCOVILLE Eugenia Claire (1900)   HAMLIN Julia (1865)   DOANE Foster Baird (1963)   JOHNSTON Virgie (1974)   MACLEOD Elizabeth Ann (1968)   SNYDER Fred Eli (1965)   EASTER Veda E (1972)   KENNEDY Hazel B (1986)   YOUNG Veryl Barnes (1987)   SPEIGHT Ellen (1986)   BRYANT Amy Opal (1976)   MARTIN Effie (1974)   GROOMS J. D. (1978)   WOOD Dale Quinton (1985)   TWIDWELL Ralph Wayne (1970)   ROBBINS II Charles Fremont (1986)   Hattie M. (1956)   KINNE Norman Henry (1982)   SCHUBARTH Clara ( Big Clara) (1979)   HATCH James Elijah (1986)   KITCHELL William Mindell (1962)   BROOKS Bessie (1978)   PIKE Oscar (1984)   HERSHEY Benjamin (1977)   DENIUS Blanche (1985)   HUGHES John Lester (1966)   AGNOR Guy William (1966)   PETRY Douglas (2007)   MARTIN george (1990)   RASK Vera J. (2008)   BARBER Ellouise Viola (1980)   BERRY Fred Lawrence (1980)   PRENTISS Harold Butler (1995)   MERRIS Ruth (1983)   GOSSETT Ralph (1979)   ROGERS Thomas (John) / COURT... (1483)   King NAVARRE Henry I of / Qu... (1269)   ENGLAND Eustache IV of / Pri... (1140)   Chief Justice BIGOD Hugh / S... (1243)   NEVILLE George de / BEAUCHAM... (1436)   DRAPER Brigham Franklin / RE... (1907)   PIERCEY Joseph Knowles / FRE... (1945)   WILLIAMS James Clark / ATKIN... (1916)   GRIGGS Reuben / Lucy (1809)   BILLINGS William / STONE Mer... (1812)   BATTLES James Bates / THAYER... (1848)   NEWBY Joseph / MORRIS Elizab... (1823)   WHITE Luther / FILES Mary S. (1886)   FORBUSH Caleb Wheaton / FAY ... (1828)   LYFORD Benjamin Herrick / HA... (1854)   FAY Albert Samuel / SMITH Mi... (1900)   MORSE George E / MORSE Alice... (1889)   CARR John Lemon / CARTER Dor... (1910)   MCCAIN Sam / TRUITT Verga Mo... (1907)   TAYLOR Elvin Charles / SHAUL... (1929)   NELSON Theodore Streeter / J... (1930)   WOOD Walter Hazelhurst / SEA... (1926)   HAYES Raymond / YOUNG Alida ... (1950)  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software