Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    January 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
BRAITHWAITE John (1810)   WILSON Ann (1851)   MAYLETT Thomas (1890)   NIELSEN Christian (1901)   BYINGTON Mary (1740)   WILHELM Elizabeth (Williams) (1851)   HARRIS Annie (1987)   MAYLETT Leah (1932)   COURTENAY William de (1262)   MAYLETT Thomas (1867)   FERRERS William de (1189)   PARRINGTON Richard (1816)   MONTBELIARD Thierry II de (1163)   CLARK Sarah (1775)   FITCH Zachery (1632)   HINCKLEY Samuel (1760)   MORTIMER Hugh de (1273)   MAYLETT Mary Ann (1875)   POLAND Wladiwoj of (1003)   DAUBENEY Ralph (1378)   ANDERSEN Jens (1725)   RICHARDS James (1606)   POVELSEN Povel (1740)   MAYLETT Gerald Mayne (1998)   BRAITHWAITE David (1987)   SAVAGE Gwendolyn (1996)   BROADHURST James (1976)   HARRIS John (1928)   PRESTWICH Glenn Lee (1974)   HULTZ Bernice May (1984)   SCOTT Myron Vale (1985)   MUNSON Edna (1892)   RUSHTON Wilford Raymond (1907)   GRINDALL Hannah (1849)   COLBY Stanley "G" (1984)   RUESCH Linda (1991)   WILHELM Lydia Isora (1920)   SWEET Cinthia Eurena Cecilia... (1889)   HUBAND Ada (1952)   STAINBROOK Perry Solomon (1963)   COX Philena (1899)   CAMPBELL Merle Wilma (1982)   ARNESON Alton (1978)   OMAN Norma Jean (1930)   BLACKBURN Donald Ray (1984)   HUNTER Leon William (2008)   MERIAM Ruth Marie (1986)   Arthur Adams (1972)   ZACHRISON Fern (1992)   BROUGHTON Vernon (1985)   MAYLETT Henry (1978)   OLNEY Ollie Maud (1979)   STEWART James Alvin (1980)   COOPER (1912)   TURPIN William Ralph (1990)   HAWKSWELL Joseph (1860)   BAMBRICK Harrison Benjamin (1971)   FRUEHLING Harry Charles (1976)   Suzannah (1844)   DRAPER James (1864)   HARMON Lucretia (1871)   THOMAS George Alfred Ranson (1916)   PERKINS Grace J (1979)   HOLT Fred William (1952)   AMES Violet (1987)   WILLIAMS Elizabeth Rafter (1980)   PETERS Harold F . (1964)   MERKER Foster Williams (1981)   WORRELL Orville Duane (1982)   WISE Leslie G . (1981)   DAVIS Isabella (1950)   DOWNIE Daniel (1976)   RHYNE Barbara Ann (1987)   PARKS Arthur James (1984)   LONG Wilbur Harry (1995)   MRS. BLOGETT Phyllis (1996)   CORRIGAN Francis Patrick (1968)   KELLY Noman Ray (1967)   MAYLETT George (1800)   PLIMPTON Calvin (1780)   MORSE Sally (1848)   WHITE Volney (1925)   HINDS Elizabeth M. (1882)   PLYMPTON Alexander Collins (1948)   CUMINGS Eliza (1899)   SMILEY Olive (1980)   BALDWIN Nina Kent (1968)   GRIFFIN Altha Isabella (1943)   EVANS Ward (1974)   GEORGE Clara Lucinda (1967)   OZMUN Samuel Keith (1970)   TRUITT Richard (1892)   NEWSOM Maggie Emma (1975)   MORRIS Janey Loucinda (1903)   SELLERS Tallula C. Parthena (1926)   FAY Alexander G. (1839)   MORSE Lottie G (1971)   DUTTON Leon Maurice (1970)   PRATT Lucius Gale (1981)   BONEBRAKE Cynthia (1987)   FISK Leeona Eva (1980)   SEAVER Edith Jane (1962)   HIMSEL Truly Lenore (1903)   VOIGTS Henry Bernhardt (1985)   SMILEY Maurice William (1968)   SMILEY Francis E. (1974)   SMILEY Eliza (1980)   SMILEY Ernest Charles (1978)   SMITH Stanley Shaw (1979)   HITCHINGS Roy G. (1963)   CHAPMAN Robert Murray (1971)   WELKER M. E. (1980)   MOLDER Clyde (1980)   TURRENTINE Joseph L. (1976)   FREEMAN Hattie (1945)   BUTLER Willis Melvin (1971)   PEARSON Ruby Hope (1972)   WEEKS Noah Oliver (1968)   WEEKS Harvey Abraham (1984)   SIMPSON Herbert Etzler (1972)   DEHOFF Myrtle Susie (1981)   GOSLEE Bertha Louise (1972)   WOOD Lillian Alma (1985)   CHILDS Lee Arvil (1980)   RUDDICK Lossie Mae (1969)   NEWKIRK Mack (1975)   ALEXANDER Paul (1987)   DAVIES Althea Grace (1986)   MORRIS Jodie May (1953)   WORTHINGTON Bob (1985)   AUGHINBAUGH Frank Lee (1970)   ANGELL George Timothy (1971)   CLOUDMAN Elizabeth L. (1977)   PECK Lucilla (1980)   HYDE Ora Mae (1985)   HATCH Harry Milford (1981)   JOHNSTON Flossie M (1964)   RATHJEN Harriet (1978)   KNIGHT Charles Brigham (1968)   HASBROUCK Jean M (1982)   TRUESDELL Gerald Adelbert (1976)   BISHOP Donald Vincent (1925)   WRIGHT Sterling Kingsley (1969)   DUNBAUGH Harry Joy (1969)   RUBICK Earl (1961)   COTTON George (1971)   MADDOX Charlotte Eveline (2004)   CHESTNUT Carl O. (1983)   HANSON Louis William (1971)   WIDNER Charles LeRoy (1973)   TETTLETON Joyce M. (1998)   KINSLOW William Chandler (1977)   RITTER Willie Mae (1997)   RUDDICK Elva (1987)   RUDDICK Velma (1989)   BAILEY James Pittard " Slick... (1983)   DAWSON Jack William (1987)   LEWIS Susan A (1947)   LEWIS Reba L (1916)   ARNOLD Neal Benjamin (1980)   REYNOLDS Mable Katherine (1985)   TEMPLE David Wayne (1985)   MILES Coleman (1969)   BLODGETT Melvin C (1970)   BARBER George William (1967)   KOEHLER Dorothy (2006)   BROOKS Henry L (1961)   DODD Harry Joseph (1967)   ROHLFING Wilma (1979)   DALTON Iola Melissa (1973)   LOFTON William E. (1967)   SCHUBARTH Claude Herman (1984)   WILKINSON Katherine Elizabet... (1970)   BLACK Felicia E. (1975)   MARCY Laura E (1872)   DEWEY Phebe Hadassah (1915)   DRAPER Emery J (1981)   SMITH Clinton Calvin (1986)   DREYER Anne Lucille (1976)   SOUSA Constantine John " Gus... (1978)   STARK Claud Carey (1978)   LATHROP Martha (1657)   JENSEN Morten (1757)   NIELSEN Jens (1752)   PALMER Phebe (1843)   STROUP Hugh (1888)   LONG John Means (1882)   ELLISON Ida Ilene (1865)   DRAPER Amy Bell (1871)   DRAPER Mable J . (1897)   TAYLOR Charlotte (1888)   WHITE Thomas (1884)   HALL Margie J . (1884)   Alzina (1842)   DRAPER Emma C (1863)   MONTFORT Robert L (1864)   COOPER (1912)   DRAPER James Edward (1846)   STILLMAN William J (1872)   HALLOCK Willis Martin (1862)   WILSON Jesse L (1885)   YANDELL Margaret (1859)   MEAD George William (1859)   PETER Winifred (1898)   MAYLETT Laura Jane (1884)   DRAPER Lillian M (1892)   HOOKER Cherry Darlene (1943)   MAYLOTT Viola (1896)   PLIMPTON Catharine (1819)   PLIMPTON Loring (1841)   DRAPER Enoch E. (1827)   WASHBURN Leonard (1831)   BATTLES Almon (1827)   GOULD Ida (1878)   HARTWELL Delson L. (1851)   FAIRBANKS Jennie C. (1854)   HARTSHORN Frank N. (1845)   BASCOM Louisa M (1836)   FOSKETT Billings Plimpton (1820)   SMITH Jennie Bell (1861)   SMILEY Benjamin Albert (1831)   DRAKE Zilpha M. (1855)   EWING Newton (1848)   EWING Sarah Matilda (1857)   DRAPER Salonia F. (1867)   DRAPER Cornelia Rose (1860)   ATWOOD Stephen Morse (1830)   HUNTINGTON Charles Asher (1855)   BURNHAM Cyria (1848)   REMINGTON Eunice Denison (1888)   PROCTOR Emma Amelia (1844)   BRIGGS Ada I (1881)   BISHOP Nellie L (1861)   THURSTON Mary Elisabeth (1861)   HARLOW Benjamin Thomas (1854)   WELD Regina Elizabeth (1894)   LITTLE Ellery A (1882)   HUMPHREY Evelyn Augusta (1891)   SMILEY Emma (1860)   SMILEY Myrtle F. (1871)   SMILEY Nellie (1880)   HITCHINGS Cora Lee (1855)   WHITE Ella Mary (1851)   MARTIN Harry T (1886)   LA FONTAINE Josephine (1869)   WHITMAN Almira (1844)   DENSLOW Joseph Carlos (1835)   DENSLOW Winfield Scott (1861)   RICHARDSON Ralph Miller (1894)   BATTLES Joseph A (1877)   MURRAY Jessie (1881)   DREISBACH Della B. (1875)   BREWER Burl (1893)   MITTEN Franklin Ross (1894)   CARIS Blanche P. (1899)   STOVER Margaret K. (1894)   STAFFORD Samuel Eli (1866)   DUKE Anuil (1855)   DUKE Harry Louis (1881)   DRAPER Ellis E. (1860)   DRAPER Henry (1874)   OZMUN Blanche E (1893)   DRAPER Beulah (1880)   DRAPER James Blaine (1882)   WARREN Ida (1881)   SIMPSON Cora F. (1881)   DRAPER Lucy R (1889)   DRAPER Jimmie C (1891)   Manda F. (1854)   NEWSOM Roxie (1890)   ROBINSON Martha A (1853)   MORRIS William (1885)   MALABY James Robert (1841)   FLOWERS Carrie (1886)   MORRIS John C (1847)   MORRIS Nora (1896)   HEATH Althea E (1895)   MORSE Francis ( Frantie) M. (1881)   DUMBECK George Edward (1882)   ELLIS Addie M. (1858)   MORSE Nettie (1890)   STEVENS Helen Isadore (1859)   DANIELS Earl R. K. (1893)   DENTON Francis Medforth (1880)   CUNNINGHAM William D. (1899)   MILLAR Clinton Forrest (1871)   TARBOX Ray E (1893)   BEAN Cora A (1857)   SAWIN Ralph Warren (1883)   HOLT Alma E. (1882)   DEAN Elsie Lucretia (1883)   MORRILL Amanda Etta (1876)   BROWN Louise D (1895)   BARTLETT Lelia E (1894)   BARTLETT Harland (1897)   HALDERMAN Elizabeth (1872)   WELKER Goldie Bess (1888)   EWING Helen M. (1896)   WILHITE Mattie G (1888)   VICKERS Rosa J (1890)   MALOTT Ralph J (1893)   MAY Bertha K (1879)   TRUEBLOOD Elizabeth Dean (1899)   PEARSON Charles H. (1899)   SHATTLER Ina Elizabeth (1905)   BOWER Mary Jane (1863)   BUTLER Hazel M. (1897)   MORRIS Edith M (1896)   HALL Tura A (1866)   HUTTON Wesley H (1889)   SHAW Lewis S. (1877)   ASH Inez (1884)   Malona (1875)   WOOD William A (1895)   MOORE Andrew F (1859)   FORTNER Edna E. (1888)   NEAL Jeremiah Jefferson (1857)   TURNER Clarence B (1898)   HALLONQUIST Edwin Morris (1883)   WILLIAMS Melissa O (1886)   SELLERS Emma (1883)   SCOTT Oliver S (1889)   OLLIE Lelia or Lila (1891)   HINMAN Barbara (1940)   ROBINSON Carrie (1878)   ROBINSON Charles Atwood (1888)   Dillie (1878)   LONGLEY Luvanne I (1884)   LONGLEY James A (1886)   TRACY Brackett (1879)   BINGHAM M Augusta (1853)   CROMMETT William G. (1886)   STREETER Howard H (1885)   DEAN John H (1891)   ELLIS Florence E. (1887)   PAPE Abbie Ellen (1866)   PETERS Jennie M. (1859)   STOCKDALE John (1892)   MILLER Josephine L (1870)   COONEY Ruth A (1892)   CARPENTER Maude E (1887)   LONGNECKER Anna Violet (1886)   LJUNGBERG Hulda Victoria (1899)   HASELTINE Grace (1890)   KEMP Annie Bertha (1900)   SOLES Edna M (1876)   WILLIAMS Raymond (1907)   ELLIOTT Burrell D (1896)   DRAPER Josephene (1874)   SMALL Evert (1900)   EDWARDS Estella (1890)   WILKINSON Fred C (1904)   ARNOLD Mollie (1892)   TRACY Beatrice E (1894)   TRACY Beatrice E (1899)   NEWMAN Alice Parker (1900)   DELONG Charlotte (1881)   DAVIDSON Leona P. (1898)   WILEY Bertie E (1885)   BOROWSKI (1954)   PRENTICE Jeanette (1887)   EDOM William B. (1839)   PIERCE Hulda (1850)   KEYES Edwin Randall (1871)   Clara (1845)   ROE Minnie (1870)   DRAPER Hulda J. (1873)   HAHN Ella (1880)   MORRIS Katherine M (1874)   DRAPER John W. (1893)   LAWSON George LeRoy (1892)   WINSLOW Richard / HURDMAN Al... (1635)   MAYLETT Sidney Charles / MOR... (1913)   Duke NORMANDY Richard III de... (1027)   Countess of Lourain GERMANY ... (0900)   MAYLETT Harry Charles / HUBA... (1894)   MAYLETT William / PEARCE Agn... (1878)   MCCARDLE Henry / OMAN Rachel... (1929)   WILSON Thomas B / HAYS Netti... (1900)   MANN Albert / DRAPER Elizabe... (1846)   DRAPER Max Lavell / HOOKER C... (1971)   JOUVENAT Emile / MORRIS Minn... (1862)   CONNER Oliver Scott / LAMB M... (1870)   BRADSHAW Alvin Scott / SMALL... (1914)   CARTER Walter / LEVERETTE Li... (1907)   GWARTNEY Joseph Clinton / WO... (1914)   CARLSON Howard Walter / PARS... (1947)   WHEELER James William Sr / L... (1928)   SMITH Sidney F. / BOOTH Opal... (1921)  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software